Hráč Müller Petr

Müller Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Müller Petr
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1893
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 10374
FIDE ID: 331589
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1889 1871 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1983 ½
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1873 1871 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2048 2054 ½
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1873 1871 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1918 1912 1
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1863 1871 Seidl Zdeněk Eurobit 1878 1873 1
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1865 1874 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1795 1715 ½
2018/2019 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1863 1874 Škorpík Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1881 1900 ½
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1863 1874 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice C 1488 1492 1
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1905 1906 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2147 2113 ½
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1950 1942 0
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1906 1906 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1787 1776 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1906 1906 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1947 1958 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1903 1906 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 2028 2026 ½
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 2157 2204 0
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny G 2044 2006 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1904 1908 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1818 1830 ½
2016/2017 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Tulis Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 1
2016/2017 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2073 2075 0
2016/2017 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2130 2116 0
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Meleško Andrij SK Svitavy 1930 1946 ½
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Veselý Emanuel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1800 1796 ½
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2184 2183 ½
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 1
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 0
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 0
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1738 1718 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 0
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1996 1992 0
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 1
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1729 1754 ½
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1958 1982 ½
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 Šilar Lubomír Šachový spolek Železné hory 2094 2114 0
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1818 1818 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko A 1867 1851 1
2014/2015 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko B 1853 1844 ½
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1871 1905 0
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 ½
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1977 1972 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1995 1985 ½
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1959 2012 ½
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1879 1920 0
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1861 1924 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1837 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2317 2321 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2010 1981 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2237 2236 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Vorobyov Yrij ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2252 2234 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2109 2085 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1981 1971 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 2120 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2078 2095 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1967 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice C 2143 2117 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2090 2080 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2112 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Černý Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2125 2046 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2115 2117 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1472 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1708 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1852 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1846 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1821 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Rangers 1613 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1563 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2141 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Půlpán David TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1779 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1839 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2042 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Predators 1995 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1930 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1721 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1418 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1879 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1921 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1813 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1774 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1961 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1765 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2005 Kučera Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1734 1
2008/2009 11 Synpo Pardubice 2005 Roušar Zdeněk CHS Chotěboř 1951 1
2008/2009 9 Synpo Pardubice 2005 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 0
2008/2009 8 Synpo Pardubice 2005 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2112 ½
2008/2009 3 Synpo Pardubice 2005 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1962 0
2008/2009 2 Synpo Pardubice 2005 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2122 0
2007/2008 11 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 0
2007/2008 10 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 ½
2007/2008 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1986 ½
2007/2008 8 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2056 ½
2007/2008 7 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2163 ½
2007/2008 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim B 1912 0
2007/2008 4 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Pyskatý Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1842 ½
2007/2008 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1984 1
2007/2008 2 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 1
2007/2008 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1929 Veselý Petr SK Žamberk 1911 0
2007/2008 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1896 1
2007/2008 10 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 0
2007/2008 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 0
2007/2008 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 0
2007/2008 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 0
2007/2008 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1970 1
2007/2008 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1986 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1781 1
2006/2007 11 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1757 0
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1932 0
2006/2007 8 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Urbánek Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 1
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Seidl Zdeněk Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1907 0
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1954 0
2006/2007 5 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1782 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Pavlovec Vladimír Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1886 1
2006/2007 3 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1631 0
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim C 2008 0
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 2000 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1769 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice 1771 Bělohlávek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1784 1
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice 1771 Šebek Pavel TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1716 1
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice 1771 Režný Zdeněk Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1736 1
2005/2006 4 Holcim Prachovice 1771 Žák Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1590 1
2005/2006 2 Holcim Prachovice 1771 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1683 0
2005/2006 1 Holcim Prachovice 1771 Laušman Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1880 0
2003/2004 5 H. Městec 1753 Němec Bohumil Chrudim C 1893 0
2003/2004 4 H. Městec 1753 Starý Lukáš Prachovice 1771 ½
2003/2004 1 H. Městec 1753 David Radim Polabiny C 1410 0
2003/2004 7 H. Městec B 1753 Pavliš Jiří Krouna 1642 1
2003/2004 2 H. Městec B 1753 Sekyrka Josef Bohdaneč 1807 0