Hráč Nešpůrek Petr

Nešpůrek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Nešpůrek Petr
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1784
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 33069
FIDE ID: 332992
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny G 1790 1790 Hon Jiří Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1766 1765 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 1786 1797 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1961 1943 0
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1797 1790 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko 1443 1473 1
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 1790 1790 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun 1555 1486 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1783 1797 Píše Michal SK Usti nad Orlici B 1304 1310 1
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1794 1790 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1918 1942 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 1788 1790 Ret Adam Josef Eurobit 1853 1834 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1783 1797 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1906 1921 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1786 1797 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1879 1881 ½
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1793 1797 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice C 1465 1492 ½
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1931 1958 0
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice B 1913 1922 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1917 1915 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1805 1805 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1906 1959 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny H 1794 1805 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice E 1721 1781 ½
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny H 1805 1805 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny H 1805 1805 Štorek Luboš TJ Sokol Krouna 1564 1640 ½
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny H 1805 1805 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice F 1748 1736 ½
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny H 1799 1801 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor C 1842 1842 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 1805 1805 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1916 1877 ½
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1738 1718 0
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 0
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice C 1617 1552 1
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici B 1911 1925 ½
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 ½
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Tulis Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka 1869 1905 0
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici 2009 1975 ½
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanskroun 1965 1957 ½
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice B 1915 1897 ½
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1935 1924 ½
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny B 1830 1825 1
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Celý Jaroslav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 0
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Fiala Vlastimil Tatran Litovel B 2028 2033 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1812 1802 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 1765 1777 0
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1826 1886 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1606 1625 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1723 1751 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1950 1947 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko A 1867 1851 ½
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko B 1321 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Mikulenka Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1525 1572 1
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1670 1668 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Švanda Pavel TJ Energetik Chvaletice 2156 2157 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1861 1924 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1766 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1652 1667 1
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1619 1654 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1695 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1832 1838 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1472 1
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1879 1920 1
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 0
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2003 2008 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 2275 2296 ½
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 1
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2042 2041 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1838 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1902 1904 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1838 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1838 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2035 2048 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1838 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1863 1875 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1800 1868 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠO Chrudim 2063 2053 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1800 1868 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2128 2124 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1835 1882 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Trhal Michal Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1819 1828 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 0
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1899 1900 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1895 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1530 1
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1714 1778 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1565 1601 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1684 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1476 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1765 1766 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1559 1617 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2026 2006 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1668 ½
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice D 1742 1779 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1869 1832 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1732 ½
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1673 ½
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Pyskatý Jiří Rapid Pardubice E 1809 ½
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1765 1766 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1839 1795 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1765 1766 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1765 1766 Boček Lukáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1645 1601 0
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1986 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Marek Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1893 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice 1751 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1673 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Gregor Jiří ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1700 ½
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1623 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1757 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 1402 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 ½
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1995 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 0
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2066 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 0
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1775 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1712 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 0
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1780 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1757 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 2120 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1683 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 Juroš Zbyněk ŠK Rapid Knights 1366 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1682 1
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1757 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1785 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1757 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 ½
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1757 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1757 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1524 1
2009/2010 11 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Freisleben Matěj Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 ½
2009/2010 9 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 ½
2009/2010 8 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1588 ½
2009/2010 7 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Plecháč Jan 2222 Polabiny "B" 1432 1
2009/2010 6 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Jínová Denisa Novoborská šachová akademie 1462 ½
2009/2010 5 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec "B" 1584 1
2009/2010 4 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1100 1
2009/2010 3 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0
2009/2010 2 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1494 ½
2009/2010 1 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 ½
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1557 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1725 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1557 Hrančík Martin TJ Sokol Krouna 1504 1
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1557 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1935 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1907 0
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 ½
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2253 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Petrus Luděk CHS Chotěboř 2018 0
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2151 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2102 0
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2062 0
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2023 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1765 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 0
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 Skokan Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1965 0
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 0
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1902 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1785 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1389 Sedlák Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1
2008/2009 11 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Půlpán Matěj TJ Štefanydes Polička 1416 0
2008/2009 10 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 1
2008/2009 9 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Jínová Denisa ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1470 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Krátký Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1469 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Hromádka Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2008/2009 6 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1
2008/2009 5 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 1
2008/2009 4 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 1
2008/2009 3 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Lorenc Josef SK Žamberk 1583 0
2008/2009 2 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1512 1
2008/2009 1 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1389 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2007/2008 11 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 1
2007/2008 9 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Šedivá Kamila Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Svobodová Kristýna TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 1
2007/2008 7 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Jílek Václav ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1422 0
2007/2008 6 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Rošková Kateřina M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1434 0
2007/2008 5 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1521 ½
2007/2008 4 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Malá Michaela SK Žamberk 1407 1
2007/2008 3 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Heřman Ondřej Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Nosek Jakub Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1380 0
2007/2008 1 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1250 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1250 0
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1756 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Kůs Tomáš ŠO Chrudim D 1518 0
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Marek Jiří Spartak Choceň A 1800 0
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Ducheček Jaroslav ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1970 0
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Skokan Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 2004 1
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1960 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1250 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1733 0