Hráč Brdíček David

Brdíček David

User Pic
Jméno: Brdíček David
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1806
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 11656
FIDE ID: 346772
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1820 1788 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1823 1815 1
2018/2019 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1811 1788 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1936 1962 1
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1811 1788 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 2027 2021 0
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1813 1788 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1971 0
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1813 1788 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1944 1962 ½
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1811 1788 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1761 1762 ½
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1811 1788 Pokorný Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1923 1893 ½
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1822 1790 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 1795 1715 0
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1816 1790 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1804 1812 ½
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1816 1790 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko 1685 1711 1
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1815 1790 Bartoš Karel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1843 1836 ½
2017/2018 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1818 1767 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zajecice 2106 2103 0
2017/2018 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice 1587 1586 1
2017/2018 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1917 1915 1
2017/2018 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1916 1877 1
2017/2018 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1693 1625 0
2017/2018 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1791 1767 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny D 2033 2042 ½
2017/2018 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1791 1767 Meleško Andrij TJ Lanskroun 1911 1906 ½
2017/2018 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici A 1964 1965 ½
2017/2018 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1935 1922 ½
2017/2018 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1800 1767 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 2025 1962 0
2017/2018 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1793 1768 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1529 1521 ½
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Mastný Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1665 ½
2015/2016 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1707 1774 1
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Kašpar Jiří TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1726 1798 1
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 ½
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1765 1
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1961 1954 0
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1686 1689 ½
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 ½
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1736 1740 0
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Racek Josef Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 1
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1774 1742 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1584 1553 1
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1774 1742 Malý Evžen Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1688 1682 1
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1774 1742 Bém Tomáš ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald D 1533 1520 1
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1774 1742 Baláš Vojtěch Sokol Mistrovice B 1064 1
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1774 1742 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1536 1606 ½
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 ½
2014/2015 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1841 1887 0
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1771 1785 1
2014/2015 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 1
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1590 ½
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1811 1772 ½
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun B 1678 1720 1
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1628 1
2014/2015 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 ½
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1706 1669 0
2014/2015 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1711 1711 Jiroušek Jan Proplast Česká Třebová 1473 1473 1
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1682 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1664 1707 0
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1682 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1921 1914 0
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1682 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1911 1880 ½
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1742 1721 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1814 1775 ½
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1743 1809 ½
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1794 0
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1864 1865 0
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1692 1681 1
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1713 1751 0
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1700 1
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1668 ½
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 1
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Anderle Vojtěch ŠK Svitavy B 1
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Bouchal Lukáš TJ Jablonné n/O. 1
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Jasanský Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1763 ½
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Nekvinda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1723 ½
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun 1784 1725 ½
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1691 1711 ½
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1451 0
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1833 1857 0
2012/2013 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1702 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1750 0
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1702 Marek Jan Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1000 1
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Kučera Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 ½
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1671 1
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1722 1
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Řehák Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1842 0
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 0
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1516 ½
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1666 1
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 Felcman Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 ½
2008/2009 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1691 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1847 ½
2008/2009 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1691 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1619 ½
2008/2009 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1691 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1766 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1687 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy 1654 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1668 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 König Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1575 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1574 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠK Kunvald 1627 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Hojgr František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1611 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1697 Hynek Petr ŠK Žamberk C 1405 1
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk E 1697 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1568 1
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk E 1697 Belobrad Šimon SK Žamberk F 1250 1
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk E 1697 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D 1289 1
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk E 1697 Valenta Radovan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1000 1
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1743 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1615 0
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1743 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1270 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1743 Schmid Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1440 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1743 Výprachtický David ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1384 0
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1743 Fabian Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1569 0
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1743 Rovner Oldřich Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1542 1
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1743 Palla Stanislav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1682 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1743 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy 1100 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1743 Maisnar Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1834 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1743 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1592 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk C"" 1743 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1489 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk C"" 1743 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk C"" 1743 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 0
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk C"" 1743 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D"" 1100 1
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk C"" 1743 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1733 0
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk C"" 1743 Hynek Petr SK Žamberk E"" 1410 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1810 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1707 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1876 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1698 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1709 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň B 1846 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Solil Roman Tropic Lanškroun 1859 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1727 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1701 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1742 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1987 0
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1742 Komárková Magdaléna ŠK Svitavy 2030 0
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk B 1742 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 0
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk B 1742 Bříza Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2007 0
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1742 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1939 0
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk 1742 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička A 2011 1
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk 1742 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 0
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk 1742 Krmenčík Roman Synpo Pardubice 1802 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk 1742 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1636 0
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk 1742 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1885 ½
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk C 1656 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1826 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk C 1656 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1714 1
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk C 1656 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1885 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk C 1656 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1723 1
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk C 1656 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk C 1656 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald B 1748 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk C 1656 Paluda Jiří Loko Česká Třebová B 1578 1
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk C 1656 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň B 1730 0
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk C 1656 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1819 0
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk C 1656 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk C 1656 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2046 0
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk B 1656 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1889 1
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk B 1656 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald 1703 ½
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk B 1656 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2043 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1656 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1801 1
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 1656 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička C 2043 0
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1656 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1810 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1656 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1980 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 1656 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 0
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 1656 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2077 0
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 1656 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1984 0
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1656 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2033 0