Hráč Škorpík Jan

Škorpík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Škorpík Jan
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1888
Elo mezinárodní: 1851
ID: 3013
FIDE ID: 340405
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1880 1900 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1714 1669 0
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1881 1900 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1863 1874 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 1902 1908 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1881 1889 0
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1881 1908 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1733 1717 1
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny F 1881 1908 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1745 1781 1
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1881 1908 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1884 1904 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1884 1904 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1788 1791 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1884 1904 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1732 1785 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1917 1917 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1828 1800 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1917 1917 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1995 1985 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1917 1917 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 0
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 ½
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1986 1976 ½
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1896 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1856 1837 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1889 1894 0
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1794 1829 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1754 1731 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1825 ½
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 0
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1533 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 1
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1899 0
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1881 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Matadors 1813 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1881 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1706 1
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1881 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1895 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1895 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1653 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1813 1
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2100 0
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1963 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2083 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1720 ½
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 ½
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1865 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1719 1
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 Urbánek Josef AKIS Pardubice 1799 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1968 0
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Daněk Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1968 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1946 ½
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Koza Misha SYNPO Pardubice 1819 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1937 ½
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1722 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2059 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 ½
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1842 ½
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1907 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 2001 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2010 ½
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička 2043 0
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Outulný Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 2042 0
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Žák Pavel TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1590 1
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1878 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1858 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1878 Seidl Zdeněk KONTAX Pardubice 1921 1
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1878 Matouš Radek Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 ½
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1872 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2073 1
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1872 Bartoš Karel Štefanydes Polička B 1729 ½
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1872 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 ½
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1872 Trojan Luboš Synthesia Pardubice B 2066 0
2003/2004 11 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Vencl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1776 ½
2003/2004 10 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1851 ½
2003/2004 9 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Coufal David TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1783 1
2003/2004 8 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Nadrchal Tomáš Plzeňka Pardubice 2008 0
2003/2004 6 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2009 0
2003/2004 5 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 1
2003/2004 4 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Němec Bohumil ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1893 ½
2003/2004 3 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 ½
2003/2004 2 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2088 ½
2003/2004 1 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1879 ½