Hráč Třasák Ondřej

Třasák Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Třasák Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1964
Elo mezinárodní: 1984
ID: 2045
FIDE ID: 340499
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice A 1984 1964 Holásek Vojtěch SK + Sokol Zamberk 1905 1879 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1993 1983 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1918 1917 0
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 1983 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1938 1953 1
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 1983 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1749 1759 1
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1973 1983 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1968 1967 1
2018/2019 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1989 1983 Brožka Karel Sokol Zajecice 1849 1850 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1989 1983 Dušek Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1741 1712 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 1978 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko 1689 1711 1
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1978 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1785 1803 1
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1983 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1889 1871 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1983 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny F 1938 1953 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1973 1983 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1909 1918 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1989 1983 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1755 1759 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1990 1978 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1882 1907 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1990 1978 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1937 1853 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1978 Trhal Michal TJ SO Chrudim B 1983 1980 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1978 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1729 1
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 Jareš Michal Zelezne hory 1780 1802 1
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1976 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1886 1912 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1976 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny G 2042 2006 0
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1976 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1790 1781 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1981 1976 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1926 1912 1
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1916 1902 1
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1746 1765 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1976 Škorpík Jan 2222 SK Polabiny F 1881 1908 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1976 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1855 1875 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1976 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 2039 2017 0
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 1976 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1927 1935 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1976 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1976 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1825 1802 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1978 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1763 1789 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1984 1980 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1951 1927 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Horký Pavel SK Svitavy 1949 1981 0
2016/2017 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 1
2016/2017 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Komárek David TJ SO Chrudim 2159 2144 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1855 1894 1
2016/2017 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici B 2009 1975 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1911 1917 1
2016/2017 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Dvořák Slavomil Sokol Zajecice 1856 1888 1
2016/2017 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 1
2016/2017 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0
2016/2017 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1752 1765 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1881 1878 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Jedličková Petra TJ Sokol Zaječice 1783 1770 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1848 1833 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1766 1785 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1854 1849 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1583 1553 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Simon Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1558 1569 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1756 1779 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1812 1820 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1985 1981 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1788 1791 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1933 1938 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 2088 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2043 2054 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1762 1811 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2043 2042 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Grundman Václav Proplast Česká Třebová 1944 1897 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2016 2014 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2129 2126 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1803 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1974 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1999 1985 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1925 1922 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2074 2068 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2012 2028 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1988 2012 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1846 1898 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2218 2252 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1819 1828 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2112 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 1985 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Belobrad Ivan SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1992 2027 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2023 2006 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice C 2143 2117 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2062 2059 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2090 2080 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Stoklasa Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2157 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2131 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2160 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2036 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2192 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2180 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2266 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Göth Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2128 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Zavacký Peter Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2083 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2188 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2325 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Trhal Tomáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2034 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2102 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2094 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Jelínek Václav ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2036 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1844 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2091 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Moučka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Nový Martin Pila Ořechov A 2125 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Hromádko Martin TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1980 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Nečas Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Kůs Martin ŠO Chrudim B 1687 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Urbánek Josef AKIS Pardubice 1799 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk 1822 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1986 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1671 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1986 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2046 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1986 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1790 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1986 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 ½
2006/2007 5 AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 1988 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 0
2006/2007 9 SYNPO Pardubice 1988 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 ½
2006/2007 7 SYNPO Pardubice 1988 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 2016 1
2006/2007 5 SYNPO Pardubice 1988 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2284 0
2006/2007 3 SYNPO Pardubice 1988 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1935 ½
2006/2007 1 SYNPO Pardubice 1988 Zelenka Jaroslav KONTAX Pardubice 2045 0
2005/2006 10 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2012 0
2005/2006 9 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2068 ½
2005/2006 7 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Ducheček Jaroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko 1973 1
2005/2006 5 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1975 ½
2005/2006 4 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Lorenc Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2150 0
2005/2006 3 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2101 1
2005/2006 2 Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 Šklíba Martin Eurokomplex Pardubice 2217 0
2004/2005 11 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 ½
2004/2005 10 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Kastner Kamil Štefanydes Polička A 2026 1
2004/2005 9 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 0
2004/2005 7 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Roušar Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2046 1
2004/2005 6 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 ½
2004/2005 5 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2010 ½
2004/2005 4 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 ½
2004/2005 3 Synpo Pardubice 1959 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2057 ½
2003/2004 11 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1915 ½
2003/2004 9 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 1764 ½
2003/2004 8 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1717 1
2003/2004 7 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2158 0
2003/2004 6 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1923 1
2003/2004 5 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2262 ½
2003/2004 4 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Vencl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1776 ½
2003/2004 3 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Lukášek Jiří TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1942 ½
2003/2004 2 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 0
2003/2004 1 Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1948 ½