Hráč Felcman Tomáš

Felcman Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Felcman Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1918
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 26943
FIDE ID: 346810
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1900 1918 Pail Milan Proplast Česká Třebová B 1830 1884 ½
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1900 1918 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1563 1595 ½
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2134 2140 0
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 ½
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2073 2076 ½
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2148 2151 0
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1996 1992 0
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2076 2055 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2108 2120 0
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2008 2026 ½
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 0
2012/2013 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1940 1947 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1918 1895 ½
2012/2013 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1940 1947 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1993 1995 ½
2012/2013 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1940 1947 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1998 1991 ½
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1940 1947 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2218 2252 0
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1981 1982 Zoubek David Rapid Pardubice C 1742 1779 ½
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1981 1982 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1997 1966 0
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1981 1982 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1941 1927 ½
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1981 1982 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 0
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2082 0
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2264 0
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2008 ½
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1970 0
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2174 0
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 ½
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2095 ½
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 ½
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2154 ½
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 1
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 ½
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1747 1
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 ½
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1771 0
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 1
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1859 ½
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1789 ½
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 0
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1471 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1991 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1930 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1734 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1933 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2086 ½
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1949 ½
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1766 ½
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 1
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1648 1
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1850 ½
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1741 1
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Janeček Václav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1685 1
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 0
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1773 ½
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1764 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1691 ½
2008/2009 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1940 0
2008/2009 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1938 1
2008/2009 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1880 1
2008/2009 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Krejčová Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1939 ½
2008/2009 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1963 ½
2008/2009 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 ½
2008/2009 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 ½
2008/2009 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1974 1
2008/2009 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1918 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1737 Zolman Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1737 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1657 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk 1737 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1634 1
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk 1737 Gregor Jiří M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk 1737 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun 1622 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk 1737 Pražák Matouš Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk 1737 Kubáček Radek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1250 0
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk 1737 Čižinský Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1491 0
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk 1737 Kosek Marek ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1686 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk 1737 Zahradník Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1283 1
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk 1737 Ježek Adam Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1544 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1724 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1716 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Petrážová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1601 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1787 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1944 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1737 Martinec Jan ŠK Žamberk B 1734 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk E 1737 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1793 1
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk E 1737 Langr Petr TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1406 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk E 1737 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk F 1439 1
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk E 1737 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1737 1
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk E 1737 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1680 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk E 1737 Dostál Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1574 1
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk 1597 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1890 0
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1597 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1597 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1492 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 1597 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem ½
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk 1597 Kalecký Karel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1380 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk 1597 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk 1597 Škopan Martin ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1647 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk 1597 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1717 1
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 1597 Baláž Jindřich ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 ½
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 1597 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1384 1
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk 1597 Rambousek Josef M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1622 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1691 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1700 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1778 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1640 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1759 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1657 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Halbrštát David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1736 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1597 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk B 1825 0
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1463 1
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Maceška Vladimír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1563 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D"" 1100 1
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1707 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1733 0
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1691 ½
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk E"" 1597 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1489 1
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 1391 Bradáč Daniel ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1267 1
2005/2006 10 SK Žamberk 1391 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 9 SK Žamberk 1391 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1353 0
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 1391 Kalecký Karel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1387 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Žamberk 1391 Malý Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 ½
2005/2006 6 SK Žamberk 1391 Zvonař Roman Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2005/2006 5 SK Žamberk 1391 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1503 1
2005/2006 4 SK Žamberk 1391 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1562 0
2005/2006 3 SK Žamberk 1391 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1513 ½
2005/2006 2 SK Žamberk 1391 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1496 1
2005/2006 1 SK Žamberk 1391 Šoltysová Andrea TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1
2005/2006 13 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Viktorin Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun C 1514 1
2005/2006 12 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1542 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Hatala Ondřej Štefanydes Polička D 1476 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Křivohlávek Josef Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Langr Petr Sokol Mistrovice 1388 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1495 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Sauer Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1000 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Kopal Vladimír ŠK Žamberk D 1425 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk E 1391 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1516 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1391 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1569 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk C 1391 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1250 1
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk D 1100 Nečesánek Vítězslav ŠK Linhartice 1483 0
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk D 1100 Süsserová Martina Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk D 1100 Myška František Sokol Němčice 1593 1
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk D 1100 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk D 1100 Cacek Tomáš Štefanydes Polička D 1250 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk C 1100 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1489 ½