2015/2016 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1900 |
1918 |
Pail Milan
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
1830 |
1884 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1900 |
1918 |
Langr Petr
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1563 |
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Novák Aleš
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
2134 |
2140 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Ptáček Luboš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
2092 |
2087 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Zeman Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2073 |
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Komárek David
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
2148 |
2151 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Kotva Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
1996 |
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Kastner Oldřich
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
2076 |
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Paščenko Jaromír
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
2108 |
2120 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Mareš Jan
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
2008 |
2026 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1947 |
Hrubeš Pavel
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
2156 |
2163 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1940 |
1947 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1918 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1940 |
1947 |
Jelínek Václav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1993 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1940 |
1947 |
Jirsa Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
1998 |
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1940 |
1947 |
Pokorný Tomáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2218 |
2252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1981 |
1982 |
Zoubek David
|
Rapid Pardubice C
|
1742 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1981 |
1982 |
Zeman Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
1997 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1981 |
1982 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1941 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1981 |
1982 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1969 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim "B"
|
|
2082 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Tůma Jiří
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
2264 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Mareš Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B"
|
|
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Petruň Milan
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1970 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Šilar Lubomír
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C"
|
|
2174 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Beneš Milan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C"
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Hurt Lukáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Ptáček Luboš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B"
|
|
2046 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
2010 |
Komárek David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
2154 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D""
|
|
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Smejkal Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1991 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Petráž Martin
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Trojan Luboš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C""
|
|
2060 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Podgorný Radim
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C""
|
|
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Trhal Michal
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B""
|
|
1958 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1933 |
Ambrož Antonín
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
2086 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Janeček Miroslav
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1482 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Sojma Zdeněk
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Jerman Miloš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B""
|
|
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Kameník David
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C""
|
|
1832 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Krušina Patrik
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1771 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Pelcl Karel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B""
|
|
1703 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Šebrle Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun B""
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1670 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1933 |
Jeništa Jiří
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Hospodka Josef
|
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Pačovský Martin
|
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Borek Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Krejčová Kateřina
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1939 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Odstrčil Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1963 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Kastner Kamil
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Lipavský Dušan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1961 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Petruň Milan
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1764 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Blaško Štěpán
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Šebrle Jaroslav
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1766 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Gregor Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Riedl Vladimír
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Bartoš Karel
|
ŠK Svitavy A
|
|
1850 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Filip Libor
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1741 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Janeček Václav
|
Spartak Choceň
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Poslušný Radek
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk C
|
|
1764 |
Brdíček David
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Černohous Jiří
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Strachoň Lukáš
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Petrážová Kateřina
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Poslušný Radek
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1787 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠK Kunvald
|
|
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Solil Roman
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Kylar Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1950 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1737 |
Martinec Jan
|
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1737 |
Merta Michal
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
|
1793 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1737 |
Langr Petr
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1406 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1737 |
Felcman Martin
|
SK Žamberk F
|
|
1439 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1737 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1737 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1737 |
Šlesingr Vilém
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1680 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SK Žamberk E
|
|
1737 |
Dostál Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Frýda Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A"
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Krupička Jakub
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Gregor Jiří
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Kubáček Radek
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Čižinský Petr
|
2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice
|
|
1491 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Kosek Marek
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1686 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Zahradník Tomáš
|
Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B"
|
|
1283 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1737 |
Ježek Adam
|
Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A"
|
|
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Gregor Pavel
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Novák Miroslav
|
FYGR Lanškroun
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Slavíček Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná
|
|
1778 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Franc František
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Křemenák Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A
|
|
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Riedl Vladimír
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Halbrštát David
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1736 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1597 |
Kacálek Karel
|
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Janota Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Maceška Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B""
|
|
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Šulc Jiří
|
SK Žamberk D""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Fangl Jiří
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D""
|
|
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C""
|
|
1733 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B""
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Žamberk E""
|
|
1597 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B""
|
|
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Krupička Jakub
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1369 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Mrlík Pavel
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Kalecký Karel
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1380 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Hubáček Ondřej
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Škopan Martin
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Baláž Jindřich
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1320 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Hlaváč Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1597 |
Rambousek Josef
|
M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1391 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B
|
|
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1391 |
Marek Michal
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
13 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Viktorin Jaroslav
|
Tropic Lanškroun C
|
|
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
12 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Černý Karel
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1992 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
König Milan
|
ŠK Linhartice
|
|
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Hatala Ondřej
|
Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Křivohlávek Josef
|
Tropic Lanškroun B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Langr Petr
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
|
1388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Michalička Václav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
|
|
1495 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Paluda Jiří
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C
|
|
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Sauer Petr
|
Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Kopal Vladimír
|
ŠK Žamberk D
|
|
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Žamberk E
|
|
1391 |
Betlach Jan
|
Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Bradáč Daniel
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec D
|
|
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Suchomel Aleš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Kaftan Petr
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1353 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Kalecký Karel
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1387 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Malý Marek
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1435 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Zvonař Roman
|
Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Kůs Martin
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1513 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Souček Jakub
|
Jiskra Hořice
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1391 |
Šoltysová Andrea
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1100 |
Nečesánek Vítězslav
|
ŠK Linhartice
|
|
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1100 |
Süsserová Martina
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1100 |
Myška František
|
Sokol Němčice
|
|
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1100 |
Vacek Miroslav
|
Sokol Horní Čermná B
|
|
1510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
SK Žamberk D
|
|
1100 |
Cacek Tomáš
|
Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
SK Žamberk C
|
|
1100 |
Petrážová Kateřina
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1489 |
½ |
soutěž
|