Hráč Bílek Roman

Bílek Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Bílek Roman
Oddíl: TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 3870
FIDE ID: 312835
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1816 1860 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1679 1579 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1823 1872 Suchomelová Simona TJ CHS Chotebor 1938 1929 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1830 1872 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1955 1946 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa 2076 2106 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici 2009 1975 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny C 1691 1652 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1888 1935 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1888 1935 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1953 1992 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1888 1935 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1672 1551 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1888 1935 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1888 1935 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2040 2078 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1888 1935 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2171 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1888 1935 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Sokol Jámy 2092 2092 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Hurt Lukáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2103 2103 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1723 1751 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2037 2030 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Malivánek Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2124 2126 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Ruda Ondřej ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2060 2066 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1928 1953 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2056 2068 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 Štůla Petr Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1426 1418 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A 1435 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1708 1736 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1954 1949 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1960 1953 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1977 1969 Veselý Vítek Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1757 1801 1
2009/2010 8 Caissa Úholičky 1940 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1884 1
2009/2010 5 Caissa Úholičky 1940 Seiner František Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1940 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1837 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1940 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 1926 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2094 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 1926 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2094 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 1926 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2176 0
2008/2009 10 Caissa Úholičky 1926 Doležal Radoslav Biomedica Říčany B 1989 ½
2008/2009 5 Caissa Úholičky 1926 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2110 1
2008/2009 4 Caissa Úholičky 1926 Zděnek Pavel Biomedica Říčany C 1972 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky 1958 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 0
2007/2008 3 Caissa Úholičky 1958 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 2028 0
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky 1958 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2101 0
2007/2008 10 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 Běloušek Michal ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2048 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 Ptáček Luboš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2066 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 Mudra Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2127 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1958 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2063 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 Zelenka Jaroslav EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 0
2006/2007 10 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1978 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 Šípek Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1995 1
2006/2007 6 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 Hromádko Martin TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2032 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 Fajstl František ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2149 0
2006/2007 9 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1946 0
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2119 ½
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "B" 1757 ½
2006/2007 4 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Šmejkal Josef TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1823 0
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice "A" 1695 1
2006/2007 2 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Novotný Roman Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2034 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky A 1995 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1974 0
2005/2006 11 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice 1736 1
2005/2006 10 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 Drábek Vojtěch Brandýs n/Labem 1964 0
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 Ďúran Tomáš Bakov n/Jizerou B 2152 0
2005/2006 3 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2044 0
2005/2006 2 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 ½
2005/2006 1 Caissa Úholičky B 2011 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1844 ½
2005/2006 11 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2024 ½
2005/2006 10 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy A 1466 1
2005/2006 9 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1768 1
2005/2006 8 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1546 1
2005/2006 6 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Volanin Jaromír ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1738 1
2005/2006 5 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Křeček Jan TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1450 1
2005/2006 2 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2015 ½
2005/2006 1 Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2011 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1
2004/2005 11 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Hodač Pavel 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 0
2004/2005 10 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1917 1
2004/2005 9 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Gablech Imrich Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1815 1
2004/2005 8 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Strádal Jaroslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1810 ½
2004/2005 7 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1858 ½
2004/2005 6 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Krejčí Jakub Sp. Pelhřimov A 1933 0
2004/2005 5 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Huňáček Jaroslav TJ Třebíč 1796 1
2004/2005 3 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Mezlík Stanislav JE Dukovany A 1813 1
2004/2005 2 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Šplíchal Petr Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1927 ½
2004/2005 1 Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 1721 ½
2003/2004 11 Žďár B 1998 Nožička Vladislav Gambit Jihlava A 1971 ½
2003/2004 9 Žďár B 1998 Kochanek Jiří Jámy A 1904 0
2003/2004 8 Žďár B 1998 Lampíř Tomáš Náměšť n.Osl.B 1999 ½
2003/2004 7 Žďár B 1998 Čtveráček Milan Velké Meziříčí A 1848 1
2003/2004 6 Žďár B 1998 Skořepa Pavel Dukovany A 1826 1
2003/2004 5 Žďár B 1998 Němcová Kateřina Pelhřimov A 2031 1
2003/2004 4 Žďár B 1998 Bílý Jiří Bedřichov A 1936 ½
2003/2004 3 Žďár B 1998 Paulík Václav Havlíčkův Brod B 1847 0
2003/2004 1 Žďár B 1998 Milostný Miloš Třebíč 1952 0