Hráč Kvapil Petr

Kvapil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kvapil Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1682
Elo mezinárodní: 1663
ID: 37288
FIDE ID: 356530
Rok narození: 1950
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1662 1682 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice D 1699 1691 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1704 1680 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2137 2125 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1708 1680 Sabol Marian ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2234 2237 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1684 1680 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1962 1974 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1684 1680 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 2061 2006 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1684 1680 Groh Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk 2005 2012 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1680 Kourek Jozef Sokol Zaječice 2039 2043 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1687 Baudyš Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 2089 2150 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1673 1687 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1946 1949 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1678 1687 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2091 2081 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1678 1687 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2100 1982 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1680 1687 Pekař Václav ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 2165 2143 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1704 1680 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1649 1675 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1704 1680 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1741 1744 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1684 1680 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1629 1647 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1670 1680 Starý Vojtěch Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1589 1673 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1692 1686 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice D 1691 1710 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1674 1686 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny G 1611 1665 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1674 1686 Roub Radek Zelezne hory C 1396 1451 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1668 1686 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1945 1943 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1669 1686 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1646 1643 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1658 1676 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice F 1643 1707 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1655 1676 Hon Jiří Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 1758 1774 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1668 1686 Kylar Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 1758 1743 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1669 1686 Malivánek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2053 2059 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1655 1676 Zeman Ladislav SK pri DDM Litomysl 1797 1804 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1647 1676 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1801 1806 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1674 1686 Liška Kryštof 2222 SK Polabiny F 1557 1553 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1668 1686 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny E 1477 1503 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1668 1686 Vinš Karel SK Rapid Pardubice C 1310 1360 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1669 1686 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1723 1747 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1658 1676 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko B 1546 1512 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1658 1676 Vojáček Jan Zelezne hory 1437 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1655 1676 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1824 1814 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1655 1676 Svítil Radek Eurobit 1717 1714 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1647 1676 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1801 1804 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1654 1670 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1812 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 Jareš Ondřej Zelezne hory 1421 1410 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1648 1670 Severýn Jaromír SO Hlinsko B 1414 1465 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1648 1670 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1578 1583 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1647 1670 Cach Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1591 1577 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1647 1670 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1737 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1723 1735 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1587 1617 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1836 1848 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 Škorpík František 2222 SK Polabiny F 1605 1668 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1654 1678 Macek Ondřej SK Rapid Pardubice B 1538 1520 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Mácha Martin Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1517 1524 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko 1633 1647 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Vančura Milan Šachový spolek Železné hory 1577 1724 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1547 1631 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1606 1676 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Kolomý Robert ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1515 1509 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1471 1497 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1531 1504 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1670 1691 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1463 1526 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Soukup Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1565 1567 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1578 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1612 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko A 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Zelenka Petr ŠO Hlinsko B 1243 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1492 1484 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1655 1702 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Urválek Michal Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1737 1750 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1672 1695 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1286 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1665 1689 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1340 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1640 1575 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1696 1707 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1413 1399 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1517 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1640 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1266 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Fišnar Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1391 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1788 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Dědek Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1636 1620 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1736 1740 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1279 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1755 1755 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1746 1769 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1755 1755 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1364 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1598 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1501 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1602 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1679 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 TJ Spartak Choceň 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1626 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Balek Josef ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1612 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1000 Krmenčík Roman ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1856 ½ soutěž