Hráč Čech Martin

Čech Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Čech Martin
Oddíl: Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1680
Elo mezinárodní: 1675
ID: 18578
FIDE ID: 330817
Rok narození: 1988
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1683 1680 ŠK Řetůvka 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1701 1680 Nikolinko Tomáš Proplast Česká Třebová 1229 1210 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1683 1680 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1282 1251 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1683 1680 Šimko Štefan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 0 1744 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1697 1676 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1476 1516 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1717 1683 Soural Tomáš ŠO Horní Čermná 1608 1566 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1717 1683 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1428 1432 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1710 1683 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1587 1590 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1683 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1812 1807 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1686 1666 Palla Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1660 1690 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1686 1666 Šmíd František TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1741 1703 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1680 1651 Šmejdíř Waldemar Sachovy klub Chocen 1515 1557 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1676 1651 Pelcl Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1808 1802 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1667 1651 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1582 1608 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1667 1651 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1701 1669 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1685 1677 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1649 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1685 1677 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1401 1450 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1702 1677 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1652 1674 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1702 1677 Bulva František SK Svitavy 1489 1444 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1671 Kopecký Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1577 1613 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1680 1671 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1707 1767 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1720 1671 Ďuriančík Michal SK Svitavy 1498 1463 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1720 1671 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1564 1616 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Usti nad Orlici D 1680 1671 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1788 1809 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Usti nad Orlici A 1694 1671 Ptáček Miloslav SK Vysoke Myto B 1748 1755 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Usti nad Orlici A 1680 1671 Honek Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1808 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Usti nad Orlici A 1680 1671 Dvořák Eduard SK+Sokol Zamberk 1659 1628 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1720 1671 Bařina Vít Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 1671 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1700 1661 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1667 1683 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1707 1669 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Usti nad Orlici B 1707 1669 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor 1812 1820 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1707 1669 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1713 1717 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1707 1669 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1707 1669 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1707 1669 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1605 1615 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1707 1669 Teplý Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1820 1812 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1657 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 Sojma Zdeněk Sokol Mistrovice 1839 1864 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1707 1680 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1707 1680 Nekovář Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1348 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1707 1680 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D 1677 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1707 1680 Dytrt Filip SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1707 1680 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1482 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1707 1680 Leksová Soňa Proplast Česká Třebová B 1085 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1694 1671 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1634 1634 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1694 1671 Nikl Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1645 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1662 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1642 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1662 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy 1726 1722 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1694 1671 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 2170 2179 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1758 1758 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec C 1502 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1694 1668 Marek Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava E 1502 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1729 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Horák Miroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1854 1787 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Kloudová Zuzana SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1556 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Novák Vladimír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1635 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1775 1602 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1694 1682 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1866 1801 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1736 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 'A' 1704 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1510 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1852 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1637 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Studnička Josef Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1550 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 'A' 1737 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1694 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1716 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1694 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1497 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Karafiát Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1585 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1696 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Kubíček Filip TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1692 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1978 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Kořínková Eva ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1739 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Cháb Ondřej Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1742 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1730 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1952 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 Bilka Jozef Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1531 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 Velc Luděk Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 Pazderka Radek Spartak Pelhřimov C 1394 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1592 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1654 Válová Adriana ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1654 Velc Radovan Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1553 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1654 Fišar Dalimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1517 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1654 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1654 Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1476 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1654 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1541 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Varró Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1732 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1933 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Varró Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1732 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1851 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1614 Petr Luboš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1912 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1797 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1776 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 Vališ Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1658 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 1748 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1648 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1555 Vyhnanovský Petr TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1728 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1569 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1492 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1569 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1808 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1569 Jůda Josef Sokol Jámy A 1466 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1569 Widerlechner Jiří TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1923 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1569 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1473 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 Pelikán Petr Sokol Jámy A 1341 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 Klanica Pavel Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 Vondráček Karel MC Softw. Humpolec 1707 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 Kameník František Gambit Jihlava A 1721 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 Bazala Vladimír TJ Třebíč 1654 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 Hruban Vladimír JE Dukovany A 1464 1 soutěž