Hráč Keprta Stanislav

Keprta Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Keprta Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1858
ID: 12535
FIDE ID: 372803
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1876 1850 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1701 1744 ½
2018/2019 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1878 1851 Marinov Peter Sachovy klub Chocen 1791 1784 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2117 2090 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1881 1848 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1936 1945 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1811 1847 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1881 1848 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Sedlák Josef �K Bohnice A 1799 1810 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Němec Stanislav �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1857 1850 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Novotný Josef �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 1886 1889 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Rezek Richard SK OAZA Praha G 1393 1425 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1389 1585 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha E 1515 1631 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1895 1817 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Martinovský Václav ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1710 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1523 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1576 1647 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1858 1840 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1468 1466 1
2017/2018 10 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1886 1882 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1823 1752 0
2017/2018 6 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1887 1882 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1846 1845 ½
2017/2018 3 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1886 1882 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1979 1965 ½
2017/2018 1 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1883 1888 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 1274 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1857 1850 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy E 2091 2103 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Bohemians Praha D 1858 1840 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Čermák Luděk GROP D 1992 1931 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1876 1886 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Nepustil František TJ Pankrác F 1847 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Král Jiří Unichess F 1606 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2158 2094 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2013 1992 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha E 1919 1940 Wichs Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2054 2057 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha A 1638 1724 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2066 2078 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP B 1951 1949 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1919 1940 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1900 1925 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2014 2031 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1806 1804 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Kalousek Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 1845 1874 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1836 1813 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Filip Libor ŠK Dolní Čermná 1917 1888 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1992 2026 ½
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1765 1779 0
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Achylis Miloš SK Loko Praha C 1759 1
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 1
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1891 1892 0
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron A 1922 1944 1
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Řehák Pavel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2122 0
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1948 1961 ½
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 1
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Král Petr Sokol Vršovice D 1886 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov M 1898 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB E 1884 1830 0
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 Staněk Václav SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 ½
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 Čížek Ondřej Viktoria Žižkov B 1857 1878 0
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1969 1971 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1708 1708 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1744 1759 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 1944 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2069 2068 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Filip Libor ŠK Dolní Čermná 1883 1905 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 ½
2013/2014 11 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Hinz František Holdia DP Praha C 1909 1917 1
2013/2014 10 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Filipec Tomáš TJ Pankrác C 1843 ½
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 1990 1937 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 1878 1900 0
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1982 1942 ½
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG A 2012 2010 ½
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2002 2010 ½
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha C 1866 1941 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 1972 2010 0
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Brejcha Blahomír Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1642 ½
2013/2014 8 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Porteš Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1724 ½
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Koreček Michail SK OAZA Praha F 1702 1
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 ½
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG D 2012 2010 1
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Blažek Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1800 1
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 Žigala Štefan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1570 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1907 1913 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1880 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1876 1872 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1870 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Novák Luděk ŠK LÍPA C 1961 1962 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Bednář Jiří SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Žižka Jan TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1880 1894 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1774 1832 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Dusbaba Petr P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1832 1803 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Slavík Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1990 1959 1
2012/2013 1 ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 Soural Karel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 2000 2008 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2149 2129 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1851 1
2011/2012 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2125 2046 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1654 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Mareš Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1901 1980 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1953 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1972 0
2010/2011 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1621 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1860 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1933 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2063 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1933 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1930 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1933 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B"" 2253 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1933 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1788 1
2008/2009 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1833 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1900 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun B 1978 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1951 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1837 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1847 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Wiesinger Wolfgang ŠK Žamberk C 1925 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Havrlík Pavel ŠK Žamberk B 1988 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2167 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1758 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kunvald 1981 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2030 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1763 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2044 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2105 0
2006/2007 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 2029 0
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1834 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1888 Hurt Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 2112 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1949 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 Zámečník Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 2001 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2010 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1707 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1898 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1960 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1807 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk B 1694 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1987 0
2004/2005 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1848 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2004 ½
2003/2004 9 ZD Kunvald 1841 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2077 0
2003/2004 7 ZD Kunvald 1841 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½
2003/2004 6 ZD Kunvald 1841 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 0
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald 1841 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička B 2158 0
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald 1841 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1765 1
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald 1841 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1810 1