Hráč Michálek Miroslav

Michálek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Michálek Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Caissa Třebíč z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1612
Elo mezinárodní: 1668
ID: 2429
FIDE ID: 326976
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Pivovar Dalešice 1674 1628 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava B 1431 1425 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1668 1622 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1254 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1668 1622 Lang Šimon ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1736 1707 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1668 1622 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1664 1630 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1668 1622 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1792 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1674 1628 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 1681 1681 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1674 1628 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1954 1875 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1674 1628 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1768 1777 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1668 1612 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1961 1972 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1668 1612 Svoboda Vratislav GROP - F 0 1571 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1668 1612 Staněk Václav Dukla G 1575 1614 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1611 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1708 1677 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1611 Dlasek Ján ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1660 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1611 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 0 1595 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1611 Váhala Marek Gambit Jihlava D 1160 1334 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava D 1772 1764 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1720 1609 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 0 1499 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 0 1453 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 Havelka Martin Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1236 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1674 1593 Mottl Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1565 1567 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1745 1630 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1570 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1745 1630 Zikuška Miloslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1643 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1745 1630 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1371 1384 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1745 1630 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1745 1630 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1605 1615 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1786 1683 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Kobylisy D 1682 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1786 1683 Barták Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1753 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1794 1725 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava E 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1794 1725 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1587 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1794 1725 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1545 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1794 1725 Ryba Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1794 1725 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1815 1808 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1794 1725 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1738 1660 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 Suchomelová Simona ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1757 1774 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1606 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 Bílek Roman TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1960 1953 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1839 1777 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1683 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1751 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1454 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava "C" 1745 1752 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1891 1794 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1988 1965 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1891 1794 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1922 1919 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1861 1848 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1482 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1835 1815 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1891 1794 Denk Petr Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1808 1766 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1808 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec A 1532 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1979 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1985 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1979 Benák Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1907 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1979 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1979 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1910 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 1979 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2202 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1844 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1937 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1936 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1790 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1790 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1805 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1790 Míka Petr Gordic Jihlava C 1505 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1790 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1647 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1790 Mikšů Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1618 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1790 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1717 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Karban Vlastimil TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2077 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Vrzáček Karel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1561 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1961 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec A ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1781 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Kameník František TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1720 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1759 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Janák Martin Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1503 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1783 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1813 Petlach Zdeněk TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1804 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1881 Valenta Lukáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1881 Šaroun Radek TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1652 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1872 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Hulín Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1841 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1851 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1762 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1646 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Vitamvás Jaroslav Sokol Rouchovany 1694 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1851 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1881 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1827 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Hruban Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1449 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Novák Radek TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1373 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1473 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 1697 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1901 Blažková Hana Sokol Jámy A 1638 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1901 Pokorný Rudolf Sokol Bedřichov C 1551 1
2004/2005 10 Rouchovany 1728 Bureš Vít Mor. Budejovice 2177 1
2004/2005 9 Rouchovany 1728 Mezlík Stanislav Dukovany B 1806 0
2004/2005 8 Rouchovany 1728 Varró Petr Bedrichov C 1616 1
2004/2005 7 Rouchovany 1728 Mejzlík Zdeněk Velke Mezirici 1935 ½
2004/2005 6 Rouchovany 1728 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1888 0
2004/2005 5 Rouchovany 1734 Bureš Vít Mor. Budejovice 2192 0
2004/2005 4 Rouchovany 1734 Uher Vladimír Dukovany B 2076 ½
2004/2005 3 Rouchovany 1734 Varró Petr Bedrichov C 1654 ½
2004/2005 1 Rouchovany 1734 Vojtěch Ladislav Velka Bites 1908 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Třebíč 1734 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Třebíč 1734 Poláček Pavel JE Dukovany A 1723 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Třebíč 1734 Vincze Roman 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2070 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Třebíč 1734 Matýsek Alois Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1910 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Třebíč 1734 Vanek Marian Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1596 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Třebíč 1734 Studnička Josef MC Softw. Humpolec 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Třebíč 1734 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1750 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Třebíč 1734 Koubek Radim Sp. Pelhřimov A 1800 ½