Hráč Ptáček Tomáš

Ptáček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáček Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 39685
FIDE ID: 393371
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1758 1741 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička A 1790 1863 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1764 1741 Mohapl Petr ŠK Šternberk 2052 2051 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1743 1741 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny B 0 1733 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1743 1741 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1763 1717 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1742 1741 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1892 1907 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1742 1741 Mach František SK Řetězárna 1618 1680 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1714 1726 Prucek Ladislav Sokol Přemyslovice A 1868 1824 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1707 1726 Halama Vladimír ŠK Jeseník A 1748 1719 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1707 1726 Kašpárek Jiří ŠK Olomouc A 1794 1798 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1719 1726 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1869 1849 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1764 1741 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník B 1514 1629 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1764 1741 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1682 1618 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1743 1741 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1738 1732 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1743 1741 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1821 1819 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1742 1741 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2056 2051 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1742 1741 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1638 1698 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1714 1726 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1707 1726 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1875 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1707 1726 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 0 1779 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1719 1726 Nesporý Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1268 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zábřeh 1733 1706 Konečný Martin AŠK Olomouc B 1881 1895 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zábřeh 1719 1706 Mach František Česká Ves 1617 1686 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zábřeh 1719 1706 Telařík Mojmír Uničov 0 1558 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 1721 1706 Snášel Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1787 1796 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zábřeh 1721 1706 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1827 1813 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zábřeh 1721 1706 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1745 1736 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1721 1706 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 0 1610 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1733 1706 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1774 1747 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1719 1706 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1719 1706 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1805 1743 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1721 1706 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1520 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1721 1706 Kolář Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1664 1694 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1721 1706 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 0 1817 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1721 1706 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1882 1858 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1680 1682 Blaha Lukáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1452 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1538 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina D 1689 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh F 1768 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina C 1664 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1677 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1553 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina B 1538 ½
2015/2016 10 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Podhorný Daniel SK Nove Losiny 1000 1
2015/2016 9 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Till Eduard Retezarna Ceska Ves 1694 1669 0
2015/2016 7 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Telařík Daniel SK Bohunovice 1708 0
2015/2016 6 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 1450 1
2015/2016 5 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Hořák Radek SK Sternberk B 1610 ½
2015/2016 4 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Šipka Jiří SK Lostice A 1635 1
2015/2016 3 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Blaha Lukáš SK 1921 Zabreh C 1179 1
2015/2016 2 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1773 1
2015/2016 1 SK 1921 Zabreh B 1553 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1574 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1553 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1357 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1923 1870 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1357 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina B 1707 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1357 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1435 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1357 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1773 1759 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1357 Hanousek Vojtěch ŠK SDH Stavenice 1666 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1316 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1759 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1642 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1841 1798 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1774 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Kropáč Zdeněk ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1704 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká 1604 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 Hartinger Pavel TJ Libina B 1100 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 Matějček Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1731 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 Čoupek Jindřich Sokol Úsov 1266 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 Pišl Ondřej ŠK SDH Stavenice 1615 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh E 1000 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh D 1000 Kolář Radomír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1250 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1000 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1357 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1000 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1000 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1547 0
2012/2013 9 Loko Zábřeh C 1000 Kolář Jan ŠK SDH Stavenice 1100 ½
2012/2013 7 Loko Zábřeh C 1000 Šnajdr Daniel TJ Libina B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Loko Zábřeh C 1000 Černoch Daniel TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Loko Zábřeh C 1000 Iša Radek Sokol Úsov 1000 0
2012/2013 2 Loko Zábřeh C 1000 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina B 1100 0
2012/2013 1 Loko Zábřeh C 1000 Špirka Josef TJ SL Velké Losiny C 1294 0
2012/2013 11 LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1361 ½
2012/2013 10 LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 Vrbovský Samuel ŠK Jeseník 1000 0
2012/2013 9 LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1565 ½
2012/2013 4 LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 0
2012/2013 2 LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 Hanousek Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1681 0