Hráč Mazura Miloš

Mazura Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Mazura Miloš
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1880
Elo mezinárodní: 1873
ID: 1145
FIDE ID: 323632
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1885 1890 Verdiyan Bagrat GROP - E 1876 1918 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1893 1890 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1782 1778 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1890 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1672 1676 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1887 1890 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1600 1637 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1887 1890 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1162 1185 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1885 1890 Vacek Josef ŠO Hlinsko 1498 1489 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1879 1877 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1725 1747 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1868 1877 Bartošová Lucie ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1905 1913 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1856 1863 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy G 0 1540 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha E 1856 1863 Akerman Jan ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1566 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1856 1863 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1767 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1867 1863 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1890 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1863 1863 Bartošová Lucie SK pri DDM Litomysl 1902 1898 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1863 1863 Procházka Petr TJ Lanskroun 1992 1985 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1856 1863 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1734 1672 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1869 1875 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1776 1788 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1874 1875 Vojanec Hynek SO Hlinsko 1660 1688 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1872 1875 Kuzmin Sergej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1930 1925 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha E 1889 1890 Řehák František ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha E 1889 1890 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1353 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha E 1889 1890 Vaško Pavel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1610 1529 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1889 1890 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha G 0 1435 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1887 1890 Petráček Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1663 1646 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1877 1890 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2058 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1887 1890 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1889 1912 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1889 1890 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2013 2003 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1889 1890 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1665 1665 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1887 1890 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1818 1808 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1887 1890 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim 1950 1942 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1871 1878 Frgalová Hana 2222 SK Polabiny E 1602 1604 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha E 1883 1900 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha E 1883 1900 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1807 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha E 1883 1900 Vítek Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1791 1747 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Čech Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1506 1516 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1702 1718 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1790 1796 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1772 1774 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1759 1755 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Hodek Roman ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1695 1723 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1824 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1883 1900 Flídr Robert Proplast Česká Třebová B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1858 1867 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1982 1993 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Tomeš Oldřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1994 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1801 1815 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1724 1811 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2074 2068 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1958 1948 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1890 1845 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1971 1956 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1702 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1971 1956 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1971 1956 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1971 1956 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1751 1798 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1971 1956 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2015 2022 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1971 1956 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1971 1956 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1971 1956 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1955 1962 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1295 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice C 1821 1773 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1870 1886 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1812 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1767 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Mareš Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1901 1980 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2012 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Marcinko Patrik Rapid Pardubice 1795 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1833 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1900 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1898 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1872 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1753 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Kolovratník Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2132 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Konrád František ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 1995 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Lorenc Adam SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1573 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1662 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1651 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1591 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1897 Kubalík Michal SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1267 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2026 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1962 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička 1774 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1902 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1953 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 SK Žamberk 1908 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1931 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1908 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1981 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk 1908 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1719 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 SK Žamberk 1908 Mužík Ferdinand ŠO Chrudim B 1634 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 SK Žamberk 1908 Režný Zdeněk SYNPO Pardubice 1809 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Tesař Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1728 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Krupička Vojtěch ŠK Kunvald 1804 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1720 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1956 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1908 Zámečník Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 1911 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1890 Petrážová Kateřina Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1561 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1890 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1557 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1890 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1392 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1890 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1560 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1890 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1657 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1890 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1861 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1890 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1932 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 1890 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 1890 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1725 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk 1890 Krmenčík Roman SYNPO Pardubice 1784 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 1912 Sýkora Josef Eurokomplex Pardubice 2112 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Žamberk 1912 Slavíček Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1765 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 1912 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1909 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Žamberk 1912 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 SK Žamberk 1912 Šlosar Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2037 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK Žamberk 1912 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko 1721 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Žamberk 1912 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 SK Žamberk 1912 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1928 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK Žamberk 1912 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička 1988 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Žamberk 1912 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1957 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1776 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk B 1957 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk B 1957 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1471 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk B 1957 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1618 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk 1957 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2053 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk 1957 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk 1957 Bartoš Karel Štefanydes Polička B 1729 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk 1957 Sýkora Josef Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2134 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk 1957 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk 1957 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk 1957 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička A 1914 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk 1957 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk 1957 Vodička Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk 1957 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2073 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk 1957 Daniel Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2030 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 2001 Stoklásek Pavel Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 2001 Jirsa Lukáš Jiskra Litomyšl 1710 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 2001 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1914 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 2001 Toman Aleš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1704 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 2001 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1901 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk 2001 Petrus Luděk CHS Chotěboř 1881 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk 2001 Smutný Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 2135 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk 2001 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2187 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk 2001 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2142 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk 2001 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2021 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk 2001 Just Pavel TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk 2001 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk 2001 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk 2001 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk 2001 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 0 soutěž