2023/2024 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1844 |
1852 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1657 |
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1838 |
1852 |
Dušek Josef
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1695 |
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1834 |
1852 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1584 |
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1840 |
1852 |
Vrabec Lubomír
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
1721 |
1370 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1840 |
1852 |
Kylar Pavel
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1750 |
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1842 |
1852 |
Petrželka Karel
|
Proplast Česká Třebová
|
1775 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1903 |
1852 |
Ficik Kristián
|
CZECH INN CHESS
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1903 |
1852 |
Mráz Jaroslav
|
Dukla G
|
1653 |
1427 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1850 |
1884 |
Bouchal Tomáš
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1644 |
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1850 |
1884 |
Smola Jan
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1733 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1851 |
1884 |
Pěkník Milan
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
1810 |
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1856 |
1884 |
Maděra Stanislav
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1679 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1877 |
1884 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1726 |
1747 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1877 |
1884 |
Horáček Petr
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1572 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1851 |
1884 |
Hamral Čestmír
|
ŠO Praga Praha B
|
1719 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1873 |
1880 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1647 |
1692 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1870 |
1880 |
Sysr Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1601 |
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1867 |
1880 |
Malý Evžen
|
Sokol Mistrovice
|
1549 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1867 |
1880 |
Mareš Petr
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1895 |
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1873 |
1880 |
Motl Josef
|
ŠO Horní Čermná
|
1634 |
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1873 |
1880 |
Branda Zdeněk
|
ŠK Řetůvka
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1893 |
1890 |
Holásek Vít
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1782 |
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1889 |
1890 |
Klabeneš Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1672 |
1676 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1887 |
1890 |
Horák Vojtěch
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1600 |
1637 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1887 |
1890 |
Horáčková Isabela
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1162 |
1185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1885 |
1890 |
Vacek Josef
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1498 |
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1879 |
1877 |
Ptáček Miloslav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1725 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1868 |
1877 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
ŠK při DDM Litomyšl
|
1905 |
1913 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1885 |
1890 |
Verdiyan Bagrat
|
GROP - E
|
1876 |
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1867 |
1863 |
Novotný Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotebor B
|
1890 |
1875 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1863 |
1863 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
SK pri DDM Litomysl
|
1902 |
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1863 |
1863 |
Procházka Petr
|
TJ Lanskroun
|
1992 |
1985 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1856 |
1863 |
Píše Jiří
|
SK Usti nad Orlici B
|
1734 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1869 |
1875 |
Konrád František
|
Sokol Zajecice
|
1776 |
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1874 |
1875 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
SO Hlinsko
|
1660 |
1688 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1872 |
1875 |
Kuzmin Sergej
|
SK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1930 |
1925 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1856 |
1863 |
Kalaidzidis Mikis
|
TJ Kobylisy G
|
0 |
1540 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1856 |
1863 |
Akerman Jan
|
ŠO Praga Praha E
|
0 |
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1856 |
1863 |
Kudrna Zdeněk
|
USK Praha C
|
1767 |
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1877 |
1890 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Zajecice
|
2058 |
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1887 |
1890 |
Adámek Milan
|
SO Hlinsko
|
1889 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1889 |
1890 |
Trojan Luboš
|
2222 SK Polabiny D
|
2013 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1889 |
1890 |
Doleček Matěj
|
TJ Lanskroun
|
1665 |
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1887 |
1890 |
Smola Jan
|
SK Usti nad Orlici A
|
1818 |
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1887 |
1890 |
Linhart Zbyněk
|
TJ SO Chrudim
|
1950 |
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SK+Sokol Zamberk
|
1871 |
1878 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 SK Polabiny E
|
1602 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Zamberk B
|
1887 |
1890 |
Petráček Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Letohrad B
|
1663 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1889 |
1890 |
Řehák František
|
ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1889 |
1890 |
Vašek Ivan
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
0 |
1353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1889 |
1890 |
Vaško Pavel
|
TJ Bohemians Praha G
|
1610 |
1529 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1889 |
1890 |
Šafařík Stanislav
|
ŠK DP Praha G
|
0 |
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1883 |
1900 |
Pavlíček Petr
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
1898 |
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1883 |
1900 |
Hromas Jan
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1883 |
1900 |
Vítek Jan
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
1791 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Čech Martin
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1707 |
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Marek Jan
|
ŠK Dolní Čermná
|
1506 |
1516 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Schaffer David
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
1702 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Bartoš Karel
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
1790 |
1796 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Vavroušek Petr
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1772 |
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1759 |
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Hodek Roman
|
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
|
1695 |
1723 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Lorenc Adam
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1824 |
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1883 |
1900 |
Flídr Robert
|
Proplast Česká Třebová B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Sojma Zdeněk
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
1752 |
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Törvenyi Roman
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
2012 |
2006 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Solil Roman
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1978 |
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Hromádko Martin
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1969 |
1949 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1858 |
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Sukdolák Radek
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1826 |
1886 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1939 |
1941 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1965 |
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Jelínek Václav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1982 |
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Tomeš Oldřich
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Linhart Zbyněk
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1994 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Hon Jiří
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1801 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Ondráček Ondřej
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2119 |
2123 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Petrásek Kamil
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1724 |
1811 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Hájek Jiří
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
2074 |
2068 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1958 |
1948 |
Kylar Pavel
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1890 |
1845 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1971 |
1956 |
Klouček Jindřich
|
TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec
|
|
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1971 |
1956 |
Daněk Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1948 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1971 |
1956 |
Škeřík Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
2008 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1971 |
1956 |
Zoubek David
|
ŠK Rapid Aggressors
|
1751 |
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1971 |
1956 |
Houška Bronislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2015 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1971 |
1956 |
Kubíček Vlastimil
|
TJ Jablonné n/O.
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1971 |
1956 |
Zeman Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
1960 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1971 |
1956 |
Maděra Stanislav
|
ŠK Svitavy A
|
1803 |
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Janko Jan
|
Rapid Pardubice C
|
1821 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Šváb Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
1870 |
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Stodola Marek
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1874 |
1872 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Zelenka Jaroslav
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
1956 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Marek Jiří
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Mareš Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
1901 |
1980 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Beneš Milan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1961 |
1987 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk
|
1955 |
1962 |
Koníček Petr
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
|
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1955 |
1962 |
Petrásek Jan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Marcinko Patrik
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Honek Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim "B"
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Krejčík Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Kylar Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B"
|
|
1898 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Maceška Bohumír
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Podgorný Radim
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C"
|
|
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Kolovratník Miloš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
2132 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Konrád František
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B"
|
|
1954 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1907 |
Zeman Arnošt
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Lorenc Adam
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Vícha Karel
|
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Nikl Josef
|
Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s.
|
|
1573 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Kubišta Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C""
|
|
1662 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Kozák David
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1651 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Kovář Václav
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B""
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Mlynář Miroslav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1509 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk A""
|
|
1897 |
Kubalík Michal
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk B""
|
|
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Krejčík Tomáš
|
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Mojžíš Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
2026 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Jirsa Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1962 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1774 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Trhal Michal
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Janeček Václav
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1808 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
|
1896 |
Hájek Jaroslav
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B
|
|
1953 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1908 |
Petrželka Karel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1908 |
Poslušný Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1908 |
Petruň Milan
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1908 |
Mužík Ferdinand
|
ŠO Chrudim B
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1908 |
Režný Zdeněk
|
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Tesař Jaromír
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1877 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Riedl Tomáš
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Krummer Dušan
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
ŠK Kunvald
|
|
1804 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Navrátil Miroslav
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Šilar Ladislav
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
|
1956 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Žamberk C
|
|
1908 |
Zámečník Bohumír
|
ŠK Žamberk B
|
|
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1890 |
Roub Bohumil
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1890 |
Lipavský Dušan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
1932 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1890 |
Charouz Milan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1890 |
Bartošová Lucie
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1725 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1890 |
Krmenčík Roman
|
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1890 |
Petrážová Kateřina
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
|
|
1561 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1890 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1890 |
Marek Michal
|
FYGR Lanškroun
|
|
1392 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1890 |
Bušina Vilém
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1890 |
Riedl Vladimír
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Sýkora Josef
|
Eurokomplex Pardubice
|
|
2112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Slavíček Miroslav
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Zeman Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Korol Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
2040 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Šlosar Jan
|
Kavárna Evropa Pardubice
|
|
2037 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Zámečník Jan
|
TJ DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Hospodka Josef
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1874 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Šimek Jan
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Kastner Vojtěch
|
Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1912 |
Ptáček Luboš
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
2078 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Holásek Pavel
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A
|
|
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Pokorný Jan
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
|
1918 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Bartoš Karel
|
Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Sýkora Josef
|
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
2134 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Bělohlav Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1977 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Hájek Lukáš
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
|
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Kastner Vojtěch
|
Štefanydes Polička A
|
|
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Petrus Luděk
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1902 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Vodička Pavel
|
Synpo Pardubice
|
|
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
|
2073 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
1957 |
Daniel Martin
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
2030 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1957 |
Mareš Petr
|
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1957 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
Slovan Moravská Třebová
|
|
1804 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1957 |
Šlégr Miloslav
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1471 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
1957 |
Sysr Pavel
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Petrus Luděk
|
CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Smutný Jan
|
Plzeňka Pardubice
|
|
2135 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Kastner Oldřich
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
2187 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Hurt Lukáš
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
2142 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Holásek Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
|
|
2021 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Just Pavel
|
TJ Synthesia Pardubice C
|
|
2023 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Zelenka Jaroslav
|
Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
|
|
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Doseděl Jiří
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
2070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
|
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
SK Žamberk
|
|
2001 |
Bělohlav Jan
|
2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B
|
|
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
2001 |
Stoklásek Pavel
|
Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
2001 |
Jirsa Lukáš
|
Jiskra Litomyšl
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
2001 |
Krumer Miroslav
|
Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
|
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
2001 |
Toman Aleš
|
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
|
|
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
SK Žamberk B
|
|
2001 |
Voleský Stanislav
|
Spartak Choceň
|
|
1901 |
0 |
soutěž
|