Hráč Vestfál Jan

Vestfál Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Vestfál Jan
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1734
Elo mezinárodní: 1658
ID: 41739
FIDE ID: 23717866
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1589 1502 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1763 1782 1
2018/2019 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1589 1502 Bulva František TJ Lanškroun 1631 1616 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1589 1502 Vašková Marie ŠO Hlinsko 1443 1437 1
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1589 1502 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1698 1551 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1489 1502 Rybáček Lukáš ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1649 1596 1
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1440 1690 Reschel Jan ŠK Ortex B 1409 1409 1
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1440 1690 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK Ortex A 1857 1750 1
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 Zeman Lukáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1524 1591 1
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1613 1664 0
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1717 1715 0
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1593 1690 Dejmal Ondřej Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1635 1703 0
2018/2019 11 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1592 1502 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1860 1875 0
2018/2019 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1592 1502 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2022 2016 0
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1580 1502 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov A 1897 1906 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1580 1502 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1990 1981 0
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1489 1502 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1706 1704 1
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1489 1502 Šroll Boris TJ Sokol Studnice 1721 1783 1
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1440 1690 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1934 1932 0
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1440 1690 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 2001 1908 0
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1508 1690 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1895 1906 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1593 1690 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1860 1853 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1592 1502 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1747 1705 1
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1580 1502 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 1625 1596 1
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1580 1502 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1620 1670 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1489 1502 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex "C" 1965 1969 0
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1489 1502 Záruba Jaroslav ŠK Ortex "B" 1821 1827 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1440 1690 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1653 1612 1
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1508 1690 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1848 1820 0
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1508 1690 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1887 1887 0
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1593 1690 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa "D" 1294 1364 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1320 1364 Faltýnek David ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1538 1544 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1320 1364 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1855 1847 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1370 1364 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1370 1364 Cibulka Josef Region Panda 1700 1706 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1370 1364 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1616 1556 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Ortex "B" 1320 1364 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Ortex "B" 1370 1364 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 0 1499 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Ortex "B" 1370 1364 Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1142 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1320 1364 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1317 1360 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1370 1364 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1777 1729 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1370 1364 Borýsek Martin ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1564 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1288 Plíva Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1092 1131 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1288 Šulcová Tereza Radmila 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1153 1217 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1288 Filippou Christian Jiskra Humpolec 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1288 Lang Šimon Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1291 1263 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1320 1364 Pražák Patrik Šachový klub Lípa C 1526 1512 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1370 1364 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín C 1805 1853 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 Dyntar Lukáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 Pichová Lucie TJ Hronov 1100 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 Krutiš Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 Horký Jáchym ŠK Lípa B 1000 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1142 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1712 1639 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1142 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ortex C 1088 Novák Tomáš ŠK Ortex E 1000 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 Wolf Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1000 1