Hráč Černý Jan

Černý Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Černý Jan
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2013
Elo mezinárodní: 2010
ID: 1237
FIDE ID: 311529
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 2015 2015 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2119 2113 0
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 2015 2015 Baudyš Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 2099 2168 ½
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 2014 2015 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2064 2062 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 2014 2015 Hájek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim B 2012 2015 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 2026 2016 Ret Adam Josef Eurobit 1855 1820 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 2026 2016 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1734 1702 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 2016 2016 Hanus Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1986 1976 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 2016 2016 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny F 2033 2016 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 2026 2026 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1912 1912 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny F 2026 2026 Ret Adam Josef SK Rapid Pardubice B 1729 1707 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny F 2028 2026 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1903 1906 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny F 2028 2026 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2087 2082 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny F 2016 2026 Hájek Jiří SO Hlinsko B 2080 2067 0
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 2016 2026 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny G 2044 2006 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny F 2016 2026 Pavlovec Vladimír SK Rapid Pardubice C 1812 1820 1
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 2025 2025 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1977 1961 1
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny C 2016 2026 Šmíd Jaroslav SK Lipa 1934 1960 ½
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2230 2209 ½
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Šilar Lubomír Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 2094 2114 ½
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Česenek Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 1
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Nadrchal Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 ½
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici B 2045 2015 1
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny B 1998 2002 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 0
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny B 1998 2002 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1999 1958 ½
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny B 1998 2002 Vávra Radim SK Rapid Pardubice B 2083 2086 ½
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 ½
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2069 2086 ½
2015/2016 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2051 2043 ½
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2062 2071 ½
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Boháček Milan ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 ½
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1788 1791 ½
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1998 2002 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1875 2007 1
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1912 1896 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 0
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2035 2028 0
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2034 2046 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2085 2080 0
2014/2015 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Grundman Václav Proplast Česká Třebová 1944 1897 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2043 2054 ½
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2048 2041 Mareš Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1962 1952 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2048 2041 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2048 2041 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 2069 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2048 2041 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2118 2115 ½
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2331 2316 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2092 2087 1
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Hurt Lukáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2110 2111 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2010 1994 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Vacek Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2231 2224 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2185 0
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2063 2054 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2135 2188 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Kolašín Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2001 2034 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2104 2101 ½
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1988 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Zbořil Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2138 2125 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Novotný Jan TJ Náchod 1959 1949 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2061 2042 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Marečková Martina Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2080 2109 ½
2012/2013 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2069 2059 Petuchov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2163 2163 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2069 2059 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2069 2059 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2016 2052 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1893 1907 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 2134 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 Šmíd Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 2005 1995 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1976 2030 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2073 2060 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2121 2129 ½
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2073 2060 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2045 2009 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2073 2060 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1941 1927 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 SK Polabiny B 2091 Lokomotiva Brno 1
2010/2011 4 2222 SK Polabiny B 2091 Šafařík Jakub Jiskra Litomysl 1985 0
2010/2011 3 2222 SK Polabiny B 2091 Mojžíš Martin Sokol Bedrichov 2020 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2015 ½
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Pekař Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 0
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2106 ½
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2025 ½
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1946 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2164 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2066 0
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2077 ½
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2140 ½
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2089 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2089 Kraus Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1888 1
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2089 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2050 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2089 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1624 1
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2091 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1990 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2091 Cabejšek Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 1838 1
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2091 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2091 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2083 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2091 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2162 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2091 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1904 ½
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2091 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 1
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2095 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 0
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2095 Matouš Radek SYNPO Pardubice 1962 ½
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2095 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2095 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1956 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2095 Zámečník Jan ŠO Chrudim B 1844 ½
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO A 1890 1
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 OREL OŘECHOV A 1
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 Dospíšil Patrik TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 1959 ½
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 Uhmann Jan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 1
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 Vala Filip ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2012 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 Kastner Vojtěch 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2032 1
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2096 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1852 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2096 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1920 ½
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1933 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín 2117 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2086 ½
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Matějovský Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2069 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2079 ½
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2096 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2092 0
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2129 ½
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 0
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1981 ½
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2028 ½
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Kaderka Radek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2152 ½
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Možná Eva TJ Pankrác B 2054 ½
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 1
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 1
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2062 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1891 1
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2062 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 1
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 1
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2150 ½
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2041 ½
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 0
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2103 Novák Aleš Synpo Pardubice 2054 ½
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 Movsesian Mouseg Synthesia Pardubice B 2175 0
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 Hora Milan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2113 ½
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2049 1
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2103 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2166 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2109 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín C 2094 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2267 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2205 0
2003/2004 11 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 ½
2003/2004 10 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Petrus Luděk CHS Chotěboř 1881 ½
2003/2004 9 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Just Pavel TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 ½
2003/2004 8 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Veselý Tomáš Plzeňka Pardubice 2048 0
2003/2004 4 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Hájek Jiří ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2122 ½
2003/2004 2 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2262 ½
2003/2004 1 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 Pech Hynek SK Žamberk 1250 1