Hráč Škroch Martin

Škroch Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Škroch Martin
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1868
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 15242
FIDE ID: 340413
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1859 1868 Dunajčík Jiří ŠS Železné hory 1808 1867 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1859 1868 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1770 1777 1
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1863 1868 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1726 1732 ½
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1859 1868 Hon Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice C 1763 1765 ½
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1859 1868 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1732 1759 1
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1860 1868 Mudruňka Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1905 1942 0
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1860 1868 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko B 1782 1794 1
2018/2019 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1862 1868 Dunajčík Jiří Zelezne hory 1816 1878 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1862 1868 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim B 1835 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1876 1881 Seidl Zdeněk Eurobit 1862 1858 0
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1876 1881 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1729 1734 ½
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1879 1881 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny F 1786 1797 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1879 1866 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2009 2003 0
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun 1976 1953 0
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 2039 2017 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny E 1869 1866 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2102 2084 ½
2017/2018 7 2222 SK Polabiny E 1869 1866 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2149 2166 ½
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny E 1862 1868 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1747 1756 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny E 1861 1866 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2042 2042 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 Starý Lukáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1872 1876 0
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko 1889 1912 0
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2025 2018 0
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny E 1879 1880 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1849 1843 1
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1871 1865 ½
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1740 1738 0
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 0
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1768 1809 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1617 1552 1
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko A 1867 1851 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 1
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1855 ½
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 ½
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1912 1896 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 1
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1874 1850 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 ½
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1959 2012 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1879 1920 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1861 1924 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1863 1875 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1863 1875 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1838 ½
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1854 1867 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 ½
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1854 1867 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 1
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 ½
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 1
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1839 1795 ½
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 0
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2003 2011 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 ½
2011/2012 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1840 1858 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1832 1846 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1840 1858 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1759 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1729 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1846 ½
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1803 1
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1699 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1472 ½
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1807 ½
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1791 0
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1916 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1939 ½
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1621 ½
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1921 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1790 1
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1921 Buryška Tomáš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1686 1
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Vojanec Hynek ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1700 1
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Rangers 1529 0
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1856 ½
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 1
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1495 1
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2019 ½
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1629 1
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1781 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1805 1
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1864 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Predators 1837 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1652 1
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 Krušina Patrik Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1771 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 Hennig Thomas Synpo Pardubice 1995 0
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1859 1
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 Novák Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1864 Dobšinský Pavel CHS Chotěboř 1867 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2001 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1902 1
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1966 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1595 ½
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 0
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1778 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1774 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 ½
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1389 1
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1857 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1918 ½
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1857 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1880 ½
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1857 Bartoš Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1850 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1819 Tesař Jaromír SK Žamberk 1877 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1819 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1564 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1819 Režný Zdeněk SYNPO Pardubice 1809 1
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 1
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 1
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1904 1
2007/2008 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 1
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1401 1
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1819 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1827 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1830 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1902 0
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1830 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1910 ½
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1830 Seidl Zdeněk Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1907 ½
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1830 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2050 0
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1830 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1932 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1830 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 ½
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1832 Pyskatý Jiří Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1928 ½
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1832 Štorek Luboš TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 1
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1832 Slabý Miloš Eurokomplex Pardubice 1857 0
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 Vodička Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1983 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 0
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1929 ½
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 Janko Jan SYNPO Pardubice 1803 1
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 Mrha Jan TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1825 0
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1841 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1885 0
2003/2004 8 Polabiny C 1839 Holfeuer Antonín Hlinsko 1849 1
2003/2004 7 Polabiny C 1839 Vondráček Emil Prachovice 1755 1
2003/2004 6 Polabiny C 1839 Pyskatý Jiří Infinity E 1936 1
2003/2004 5 Polabiny C 1839 Hájek Jiří Zaječice 2122 0
2003/2004 2 Polabiny C 1839 Krys Jaromír Chrudim D 1449 1
2003/2004 1 Polabiny C 1839 Makeš Martin H. Městec 2094 0
2003/2004 7 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1839 Novák Aleš Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2054 0
2003/2004 3 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1839 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1854 0
2003/2004 2 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1839 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1928 0