Hráč Zelenka Jaroslav

Zelenka Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zelenka Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1921
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 1957
FIDE ID: 322377
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1949 1928 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1558 1709 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1949 1928 Jouza Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1705 1737 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1949 1928 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1886 1909 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1949 1928 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1879 1920 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1827 1807 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1739 1830 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1750 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1608 1578 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1957 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1895 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1957 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1957 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1410 1423 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1957 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1686 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1956 1929 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1772 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1956 1929 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1956 1929 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2021 1879 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 Janeček František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1817 1775 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1818 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1929 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2013 2025 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1708 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Matadors 1891 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1775 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1981 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1849 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2165 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2042 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1930 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Rangers 1613 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2001 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2001 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2065 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2001 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2243 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2001 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2001 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2055 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1595 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Vala Filip ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2057 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1957 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2056 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Dvořák Libor SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2123 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Göth Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2121 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2238 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2055 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1933 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2086 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2141 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2086 Slabý Miloš AKIS Pardubice 1925 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2086 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1990 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2086 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1946 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2086 Černý Karel SK Žamberk 2167 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2086 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2214 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2086 Urban Zdeněk TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2086 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2092 0
2006/2007 11 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Bílek Roman TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1995 1
2006/2007 10 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 0
2006/2007 9 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2035 1
2006/2007 8 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 ½
2006/2007 7 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Kosek Jiří TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2065 1
2006/2007 6 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2017 ½
2006/2007 5 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2133 ½
2006/2007 4 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Fojtách Ivan TJ ZNOJMO A 2012 1
2006/2007 2 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2091 ½
2006/2007 1 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2045 Jelínek Václav ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2066 0
2006/2007 11 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2105 0
2006/2007 9 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1941 ½
2006/2007 8 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2091 ½
2006/2007 7 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2051 ½
2006/2007 6 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1935 1
2006/2007 5 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1920 0
2006/2007 4 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 ½
2006/2007 3 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim B 2008 0
2006/2007 2 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1725 ½
2006/2007 1 KONTAX Pardubice 2045 Třasák Ondřej SYNPO Pardubice 1988 1
2005/2006 11 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 2001 ½
2005/2006 10 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1975 ½
2005/2006 9 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Kastner Kamil Štefanydes Polička 1936 1
2005/2006 8 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2038 1
2005/2006 7 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Novotný Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř 2086 ½
2005/2006 6 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Bartoš Martin TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1658 ½
2005/2006 5 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1858 ½
2005/2006 4 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 1
2005/2006 2 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Pačovský Martin Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1877 0
2005/2006 1 Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 Janda Lubomír TJ DDM Hlinsko 1757 1
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Pyskatý Jindřich SYNPO Pardubice 1874 0
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Starý Lukáš Holcim Prachovice 1893 ½
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Němec Bohumil TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1901 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1977 0
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Hejkrlík Filip KONTAX Pardubice 2057 0
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1891 ½
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2106 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1657 1
2004/2005 11 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1889 1
2004/2005 10 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2010 ½
2004/2005 9 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 ½
2004/2005 8 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1874 1
2004/2005 7 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Bartoš Karel Štefanydes Polička B 1729 1
2004/2005 6 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 ½
2004/2005 5 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 2074 1
2004/2005 4 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička A 1914 ½
2004/2005 3 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 1
2004/2005 2 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Novák Aleš Synpo Pardubice 2054 ½
2004/2005 1 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2073 1
2003/2004 7 H. Městec 2005 Dobšinský Pavel Kámen 1921 1
2003/2004 6 H. Městec 2005 Krys Jaromír Chrudim D 1641 1
2003/2004 3 H. Městec 2005 Vařejčko Josef Zaječice 2196 0
2003/2004 2 H. Městec 2005 Michal Milan Krucemburk 1782 1
2003/2004 1 H. Městec 2005 Roub Bohumil Polabiny C 1882 1
2003/2004 11 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Němec Bohumil ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1893 1
2003/2004 10 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Černý Eduard TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1872 ½
2003/2004 8 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Pecina Ondřej TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1824 1
2003/2004 6 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 0
2003/2004 4 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 2001 ½
2003/2004 3 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Štolfa Jaroslav CHS Chotěboř 1852 0
2003/2004 2 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Smutný Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 2135 1
2003/2004 1 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2124 0