Hráč Hospodka Josef

Hospodka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Hospodka Josef
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1927
ID: 9118
FIDE ID: 346845
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1925 1924 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun 1542 1565 1
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1927 1924 Šváb Jiří ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1846 1826 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1927 1952 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2102 2070 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1956 1952 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2155 2170 0
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1956 1952 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2034 2035 0
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1959 1951 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1845 1859 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1946 1951 Novák Aleš SK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 2086 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1927 1952 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice 1614 1566 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1934 1952 Skála Jaromír TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 1888 1911 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 1934 1952 Zpěváková Jana Moravska Slavia Brno B 2076 2039 0
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1956 1952 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto 1964 1962 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 1956 1952 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1966 1968 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 1946 1951 Kureš Michael Lokomotiva Brno 1904 1870 1
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1951 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1659 1681 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1952 1943 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1973 1975 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1943 Kořínková Eva TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1847 1887 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1932 1943 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny C 2099 2108 1
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 1932 1943 Doležel Jiří SK Velke Losiny 1896 1921 1
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1942 1943 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1917 1917 0
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 1942 1943 Novák Luděk SK Lipa 1946 1946 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1943 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2050 2058 0
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1943 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Sauer Petr TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1000 1
2016/2017 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Kubeš Ivan Sokol Zajecice 1668 1691 1
2016/2017 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1606 1676 1
2016/2017 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 SK Polabiny D 1812 1802 1
2016/2017 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1738 1718 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1752 1765 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1536 1606 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1537 1569 1
2016/2017 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1945 1912 0
2016/2017 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Makeš Martin SK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 1979 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1957 1960 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1806 1804 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1957 1960 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1864 1885 1
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1957 1960 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1925 2012 0
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová 1539 1549 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1844 1862 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Jedličková Petra TJ Sokol Zaječice 1783 1770 1
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 1
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1985 1912 1
2015/2016 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1768 1828 1
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1880 1924 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 0
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1880 1924 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko A 1867 1851 1
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1880 1924 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1887 1859 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1880 1924 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1964 1963 1
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1607 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1995 1985 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 1
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zaječice 1634 1668 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1939 1919 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1623 1597 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 1880 1924 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 1
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 2044 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2076 2055 0
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1803 0
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2182 2185 0
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Trojan Luboš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2018 2008 0
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1902 1925 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2212 2211 0
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2121 2122 0
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2073 2076 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1895 1958 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2014 2027 0
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Trhal Michal Sokol Zaječice 1938 1956 1
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1993 1995 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1819 1828 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1778 1829 0
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1991 1973 1
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1863 1863 1
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1887 1930 1
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 1
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2082 2090 0
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 1
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1896 1898 1
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2012 0
2011/2012 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 0
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2071 2065 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2018 2031 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice 1780 1
2010/2011 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1932 1
2010/2011 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1979 0
2010/2011 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 1
2010/2011 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Kolovratník Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2132 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1810 1
2009/2010 10 CHS Chotěboř 1930 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1624 ½
2009/2010 8 CHS Chotěboř 1930 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2043 0
2009/2010 7 CHS Chotěboř 1930 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2156 0
2009/2010 5 CHS Chotěboř 1930 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2062 0
2009/2010 3 CHS Chotěboř 1930 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 0
2009/2010 1 CHS Chotěboř 1930 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2240 0
2008/2009 11 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1938 ½
2008/2009 10 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 1
2008/2009 9 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2005 0
2008/2009 8 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2034 0
2008/2009 5 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 ½
2008/2009 3 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1909 ½
2008/2009 1 CHS Chotěboř 1940 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2147 0
2007/2008 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1819 1
2007/2008 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 Hon Jiří SK Holcim Prachovice 1911 1
2007/2008 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1800 1
2007/2008 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 Hanus Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1903 1
2007/2008 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 Linhart Zbyněk ŠO Chrudim C 1912 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1908 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň A 1823 1
2006/2007 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1877 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2051 1
2006/2007 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1877 Pačovský Martin SYNPO Pardubice 2021 1
2006/2007 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1877 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1963 0
2006/2007 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1877 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1920 1
2006/2007 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1877 Laušman Petr KONTAX Pardubice 2050 1
2006/2007 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1877 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim B 2068 0
2005/2006 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička 1988 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1669 1
2005/2006 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Seidl Zdeněk Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1921 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Zámečník Jan TJ DDM Hlinsko 1721 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1912 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1975 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1874 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1723 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Riedl Tomáš Štefanydes Polička B 1730 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Vodička Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2000 1
2004/2005 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1973 0
2004/2005 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2010 0
2004/2005 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1898 0
2004/2005 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1874 1
2004/2005 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 0
2004/2005 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 2074 ½
2003/2004 11 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1873 0
2003/2004 10 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Vávra Radim 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2055 0
2003/2004 9 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Korol Jiří Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 ½
2003/2004 8 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Štefanydes Polička 1928 1
2003/2004 7 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Hájek Lukáš ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 0
2003/2004 6 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2145 ½
2003/2004 4 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Picka Michal TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1922 1
2003/2004 3 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2204 1
2003/2004 2 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Daniel Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 ½
2003/2004 1 CHS Chotěboř 1855 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1879 ½