Hráč Mikyska Kamil

Mikyska Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Mikyska Kamil
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Letohrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1949
Elo mezinárodní: 1947
ID: 14156
FIDE ID: 344389
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1950 1956 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2271 2280 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1947 1956 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1795 1756 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1947 1956 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2151 2138 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1959 1956 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1932 1922 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1959 1956 Daniel Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 2092 2069 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1957 1956 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1854 1866 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1957 1956 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2027 2043 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1974 1973 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor B 1971 1893 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1980 1973 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Zamberk 1986 1989 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1980 1973 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2210 2204 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1978 1973 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2058 2059 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mistrovice 1947 1956 Wiesinger Wolfgang SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 2002 2001 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1959 1956 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1773 1756 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1957 1956 Kučera Jan Sachovy klub Chocen 1908 1909 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mistrovice 1957 1956 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1741 1712 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mistrovice 1974 1973 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Ceska Trebova 2075 2088 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1980 1973 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1919 1846 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1982 1952 Čižinský Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 2198 2212 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1773 1831 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 Krátký Josef TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 2062 2061 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1962 1952 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1767 1724 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1962 1952 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1728 1757 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1917 1949 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 Havrlík Pavel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1852 1854 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1722 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1990 1952 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici C 2011 1986 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1928 1924 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1771 1788 1
2017/2018 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2019 2054 0
2017/2018 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 Tůma Jiří SO Hlinsko 2288 2272 0
2017/2018 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 Škeřík Karel SK pri DDM Litomysl 1988 2001 ½
2017/2018 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1927 1951 ½
2017/2018 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1962 1952 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2078 2076 ½
2017/2018 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1962 1952 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2195 2208 1
2017/2018 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 Šmajzr Martin SK Usti nad Orlici A 2141 2200 1
2017/2018 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1990 1952 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2096 2074 ½
2017/2018 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1928 1924 Korol Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny E 2056 2029 ½
2015/2016 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 1
2015/2016 7 Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 0
2015/2016 5 Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2020 0
2015/2016 4 Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 1
2015/2016 2 Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1788 1791 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1992 2026 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1900 1925 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2014 2031 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Keprta Stanislav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1913 1940 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Šimáčková Kateřina ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1651 1705 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1879 1853 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Filip Libor ŠK Dolní Čermná 1917 1888 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2061 2039 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2007 2013 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1941 1917 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1878 1922 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2069 2068 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1846 1871 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1954 1969 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1744 1759 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1860 1837 ½
2014/2015 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2060 2018 ½
2014/2015 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2266 2284 0
2014/2015 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2232 2232 0
2014/2015 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2070 2071 ½
2014/2015 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2164 2163 1
2014/2015 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1724 1805 1
2014/2015 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 0
2014/2015 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2117 2112 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1870 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2232 2220 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1876 1872 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1907 1913 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1880 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 ½
2013/2014 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 1
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2007 2020 ½
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 ½
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1793 1856 1
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2078 2074 0
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 0
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 ½
2012/2013 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1863 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1658 0
2012/2013 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1863 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1889 1894 ½
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1863 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2105 2119 0
2012/2013 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1863 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1763 1792 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Tomeš Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1950 1938 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1946 1957 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2008 1995 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1605 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1416 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2218 2252 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné n/O. 2094 2049 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1923 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1795 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1997 1966 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2149 2129 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1946 1985 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice C 1927 1907 1
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 ½
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1883 1866 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1846 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1984 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1907 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1930 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1857 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2150 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2077 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1876 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1857 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Pekař Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2264 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1970 1
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1526 1
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 1
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1675 1
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1753 ½
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Jasanský Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1792 1
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1662 1
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B"" 1712 ½
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1892 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1492 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1899 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2042 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Wiesinger Wolfgang TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Hon Jiří Synpo Pardubice 1933 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2183 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2058 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1624 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1985 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1892 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1929 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Pekař Václav ŠK Svitavy A 1983 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1827 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1680 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2146 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 Výprachtický David SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1693 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2060 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Seidl Zdeněk Synpo Pardubice 1968 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2048 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Petrus Luděk CHS Chotěboř 1952 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2005 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2018 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1961 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Vymetálek Petr ŠK Kunvald 1783 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2119 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1720 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1956 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1737 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1840 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2052 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1728 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1986 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1838 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1675 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1838 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná 1605 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1756 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk B 1914 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1902 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1870 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 2029 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Merta Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1810 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1794 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1900 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1763 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1827 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1935 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 Brdíček David SK Žamberk C"" 1743 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1524 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 Šulc Jiří SK Žamberk D"" 1100 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D"" 1707 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1827 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1733 0
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1720 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Dospíšil Patrik Štefanydes Polička B 1997 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1744 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1842 ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1709 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1581 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1735 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 ½
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1849 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Seidl Zdeněk Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1921 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Holfeuer Antonín TJ DDM Hlinsko 1822 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Černý Karel SK Žamberk 1992 ½
2005/2006 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2050 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2177 ½
2005/2006 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2101 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Pardubice 2152 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2030 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1907 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 ½
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1100 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Hrubeš Martin SK Žamberk C 1628 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1514 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1741 ½
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 1
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Mastný Tomáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1666 ½
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Křivohlávek David TJ Lanškroun B 1433 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 1
2004/2005 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1768 1
2004/2005 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1644 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1736 1
2004/2005 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2004/2005 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1778 1
2004/2005 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1250 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 1
2004/2005 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1713 1
2004/2005 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1562 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1772 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1828 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1625 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald B 1748 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1737 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Petrážová Kateřina Loko Česká Třebová B 1418 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1658 0
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Dostál Jiří Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1773 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Taslar Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1546 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1789 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1562 Švécar František ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1705 0
2003/2004 11 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1250 ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Pekár Marian Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Šimek František TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1869 1
2003/2004 6 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Rusz Gustav ZD Kunvald 1703 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1745 ½
2003/2004 3 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička B 1786 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1617 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1678 ½