Hráč Vencl Jiří

Vencl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vencl Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1746
Elo mezinárodní: 1708
ID: 7080
FIDE ID: 355437
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1701 1744 Keprta Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1876 1850 ½
2018/2019 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1701 1744 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1784 1762 ½
2018/2019 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1702 1744 Janeček František Sachovy klub Chocen 1691 1683 ½
2018/2019 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1696 1748 Motl Josef SO Horni Cermna 1670 1678 ½
2018/2019 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1696 1748 Filip Libor Sokol Mistrovice 1831 1831 ½
2018/2019 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1697 1748 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1848 1836 ½
2018/2019 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1697 1748 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1907 1897 0
2018/2019 1 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1703 1748 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 2001 1994 0
2017/2018 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1713 1753 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1896 1841 0
2017/2018 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici C 2011 1986 0
2017/2018 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1716 1753 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1624 1633 ½
2017/2018 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1716 1753 Švéda Lubomír SK Usti nad Orlici D 1871 1896 ½
2017/2018 7 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1704 1753 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1702 1757 ½
2017/2018 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1704 1753 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 1951 1953 ½
2017/2018 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1790 1724 0
2017/2018 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 Simon Michal TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1575 1565 1
2017/2018 3 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1650 1677 1
2017/2018 2 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1719 1753 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1855 1867 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1765 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun B 1466 1494 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1765 Buločkin Martin Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 1941 2058 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1765 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1887 1933 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1768 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1631 1651 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1773 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun B 1429 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1773 Najman Petr TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1776 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2052 2040 0
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1773 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2065 2058 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1773 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1623 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1777 Konrád František ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1775 John Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1332 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1777 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1777 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1611 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1777 Écsiová Dominika TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1534 1
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1779 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1673 ½
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 ½
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 Cvrkal Richard Slovan Moravská Třebová 1250 1
2005/2006 1 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1778 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1749 1
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1778 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1896 0
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1778 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1804 ½
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1778 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 ½
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1778 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1839 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1776 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1857 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1776 Třasák Ondřej Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1776 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1986 0