Hráč Horák Vojtěch

Horák Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1622
Elo mezinárodní: 1629
ID: 41371
FIDE ID: 23711736
Rok narození: 2003
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1595 1622 Starý Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1874 1878 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1627 1637 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1251 1317 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1635 1637 Žídek Jan Sokol Zaječice 1470 1524 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1600 1637 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1887 1890 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1600 1637 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1600 1637 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1919 1910 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1599 1608 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1994 2010 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1587 1608 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1984 1998 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1591 1608 Šimek Zdeněk ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1938 1931 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lanškroun 1615 1637 Banič Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1950 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Lanškroun 1599 1608 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2051 2052 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun 1587 1608 Macek Ondřej Rapid Pardubice 1919 1914 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Lanškroun 1627 1637 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1911 1832 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Lanškroun 1627 1637 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1900 1909 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Lanškroun 1627 1637 Richterová Julie TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1845 1808 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Lanškroun 1627 1637 Rokoš Filip ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1967 2048 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Lanškroun 1615 1637 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1797 1809 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Lanškroun 1599 1608 Kubíče Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1696 1732 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Lanškroun 1599 1608 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 2120 2100 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Lanškroun 1591 1608 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1938 2017 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Lanškroun 1591 1608 Martyniuk Vladislav Region Panda 1753 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Lanškroun 1591 1608 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 2067 2052 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1537 1489 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel Chotěbořští draci C 1421 1306 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1537 1489 Jareš Michal Železné Hory 1982 1910 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1537 1489 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1797 1790 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1471 1484 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1534 1426 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1471 1484 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1356 1414 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanškroun 1537 1489 Kovářík Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1700 1798 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanškroun 1537 1489 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1919 1800 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanškroun 1537 1489 Klubal Jiří Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1791 1770 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanškroun 1537 1489 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 2154 2096 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanškroun 1488 1489 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1854 1866 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanškroun 1468 1484 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 1971 1893 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanškroun 1468 1484 Jiroušek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1785 1885 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanškroun 1470 1484 Šádek Vojtěch ŠK Ortex B 1529 1625 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanškroun 1470 1484 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1541 1640 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanškroun 1470 1484 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1878 1870 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanškroun 1470 1484 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex A 1962 1985 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun B 1545 1489 Langrová Ilona TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1442 1357 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun B 1545 1489 Málek Ondřej SK Dolni Cermna 0 1306 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1488 1489 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1486 1530 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun C 1559 1489 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1524 1526 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun C 1488 1489 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko C 1503 1510 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun C 1468 1484 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy B 1638 1662 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun C 1471 1484 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1562 1541 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1470 1422 Ročňák Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1454 1469 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1470 1422 Rožek Jan ŠS Železné Hory 1257 1249 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1470 1422 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1635 1565 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1422 1422 Bulva František ŠK Svitavy 1429 1410 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1422 1422 Holásková Veronika ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1381 1288 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1422 1422 Nejedlý Lukáš Chotěbořští draci B 0 1140 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1344 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1777 1729 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1283 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1254 1224 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1283 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1192 1280 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1283 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun C 1422 1422 Leksová Soňa SK Usti nad Orlici E 1382 1234 1 soutěž