Hráč Linhart Jan

Linhart Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Linhart Jan
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2054
Elo mezinárodní: 2051
ID: 16164
FIDE ID: 325074
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2051 2054 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice B 2129 2113 1
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2051 2054 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1950 1942 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2029 2037 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1804 1779 1
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2051 2054 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2093 2082 0
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2051 2054 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1920 1938 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 0
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1940 1942 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2083 2077 1
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2067 2068 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1814 1813 1
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2067 2068 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2011 1989 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2067 2068 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 0
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2067 2068 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1963 0
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 2014 2047 0
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1874 1850 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1856 1837 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1932 1949 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2006 2020 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko 1960 1928 1
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 2005 0
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1781 1775 0
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun 1570 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1978 1962 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Kubeš Ivan Sokol Zaječice 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1745 1728 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1982 1993 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1795 1813 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1874 1850 1
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 2020 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1764 1762 1
2013/2014 10 Sparta Kutná Hora 2006 2020 Brychta David ŠK Gordic 2130 2120 0
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 1
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1950 1955 1
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Trhal Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 2119 2133 0
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2040 2026 1
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2081 2076 1
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2109 2085 1
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2178 0
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2104 2101 0
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 1938 0
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Krátký Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk 1977 1979 1
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1998 2017 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2105 2119 0
2012/2013 8 Sparta Kutná Hora 1998 2017 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1956 1979 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2204 2203 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1956 1979 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2042 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1956 1979 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2139 2134 1
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Hájek Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1958 1957 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 1
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Černý Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2125 2046 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Belobrad Ivan SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2206 2211 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2078 2095 0
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Petuchov Sergej TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2145 2149 0
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2203 2203 0
2011/2012 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice C 2143 2117 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 0
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 2147 0
2010/2011 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 0
2010/2011 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Marcinko Patrik Rapid Pardubice 1795 1
2010/2011 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1928 1
2010/2011 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1907 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 1
2010/2011 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1930 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 1995 1
2010/2011 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1935 0
2010/2011 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1925 1
2010/2011 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1860 1
2010/2011 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1967 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1852 1
2010/2011 3 Stadion Kutná Hora 1967 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 0
2010/2011 1 Stadion Kutná Hora 1967 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 ½
2009/2010 11 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1928 1
2009/2010 10 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1761 ½
2009/2010 9 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1958 1
2009/2010 8 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2253 ½
2009/2010 7 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2152 0
2009/2010 6 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1669 0
2009/2010 5 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2111 1
2009/2010 4 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Wiesinger Wolfgang TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1787 0
2009/2010 3 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2062 ½
2009/2010 2 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2023 1
2009/2010 1 CHS Chotěboř 1971 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 0
2009/2010 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 1971 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2086 0
2009/2010 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 1971 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2180 0
2008/2009 11 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2026 1
2008/2009 9 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Hurt Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2096 0
2008/2009 7 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2052 0
2008/2009 5 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 ½
2008/2009 3 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1925 ½
2008/2009 2 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2083 0
2008/2009 1 CHS Chotěboř 1958 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 0
2007/2008 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1790 0
2007/2008 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 Müller Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1929 1
2007/2008 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1401 1
2006/2007 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1951 Outulný Pavel SYNPO Pardubice 2204 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1951 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2095 0
2006/2007 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1951 Hájek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2133 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Lorenc Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2150 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 0
2005/2006 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Novák Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 0
2005/2006 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Sýkora Josef Eurokomplex Pardubice 2112 0
2005/2006 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Ducheček Jaroslav TJ DDM Hlinsko 1973 0
2005/2006 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Krys Jaromír TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2126 0
2005/2006 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Černý Karel SK Žamberk 1992 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Bříza Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2006 1
2005/2006 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2138 0
2005/2006 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2012 1
2004/2005 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička A 2143 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2056 0
2004/2005 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Novák Aleš Synpo Pardubice 2054 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2036 0
2004/2005 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2022 1
2004/2005 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2150 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Zeinert Michal Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2115 0
2004/2005 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú SK Žamberk 2057 1
2004/2005 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Sýkora Josef Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2134 0
2004/2005 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 ½
2003/2004 11 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Dungl Petr SK Žamberk 1828 ½
2003/2004 10 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 0
2003/2004 9 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Šlosar Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 2063 0
2003/2004 8 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 1
2003/2004 7 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Krys Jaromír ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2039 0
2003/2004 6 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1928 ½
2003/2004 5 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2021 0
2003/2004 4 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Janderová Jana TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1783 0
2003/2004 3 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 0
2003/2004 2 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Zeman Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1980 ½
2003/2004 1 CHS Chotěboř 1695 Zeinert Michal TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1683 0