Hráč Martinec Jan

Martinec Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Martinec Jan
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1753
Elo mezinárodní: 1736
ID: 4379
FIDE ID: 332186
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1747 1753 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1702 1729 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1758 1757 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 1895 1891 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1758 1757 Starý Vojtěch ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1589 1673 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1754 1752 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1954 1966 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1754 1752 Šváb Jiří ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1847 1826 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1752 1757 Brychta Antonín ŠS Červená Voda 1602 1612 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1746 1752 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1688 1638 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1755 1755 Meleško Andrij TJ Lanskroun 1807 1834 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1752 1755 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1974 1983 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1752 1755 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2097 2081 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1745 1744 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1639 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1742 1744 Starý Lukáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1842 1850 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk B 1745 1744 Halmazňa Jiří TJ Jablonne nad Orlici 0 1544 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1776 1753 Matoulek Václav SS Cervena Voda 1531 1573 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK + Sokol Zamberk B 1767 1753 Dušek Josef Sokol Mistrovice C 1715 1670 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1659 1647 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy B 1740 1637 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1693 1707 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1551 1589 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 Petrželka Karel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1856 1857 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1773 1755 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1773 1755 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1848 1863 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1879 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1784 1802 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1680 1754 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1649 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1786 1778 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1901 1916 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1786 1778 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1765 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1782 1778 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1803 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1778 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1687 1745 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1778 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1939 1937 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1778 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1742 1656 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1778 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1778 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1870 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1782 1778 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1484 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 Hubálek Roman TJ Jablonné n/O. 1557 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1825 1802 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy A 1795 1765 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1811 1882 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1795 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1959 2012 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Kodytek Tomáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1647 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2125 2046 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1946 1985 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1881 1758 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1881 1919 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1833 1840 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1954 1954 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1833 1840 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1659 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1898 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1907 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1872 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1930 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1616 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1789 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1785 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1832 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice 1588 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1832 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1832 Merta Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1855 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1787 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1916 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Flos Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1665 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1951 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1794 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1908 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1648 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1918 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy A 1739 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 Výprachtický David SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1693 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1743 Poslušný Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1985 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1743 Dobšinský Pavel CHS Chotěboř 1892 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Tesař Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1877 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1716 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1729 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Halbrštát David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1706 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Kunvald 1737 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1894 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1631 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1786 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1734 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1737 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk E 1734 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1620 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk E 1734 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1643 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk E 1734 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D 1522 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1708 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1919 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1708 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1990 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1708 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1691 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1708 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1900 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1708 Turek Pavel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1000 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1708 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1724 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1708 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1900 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1708 Tesař Jaromír ŠK Svitavy 1870 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1708 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2062 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1708 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1756 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk C"" 1708 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1367 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk C"" 1708 Janota Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk C"" 1708 Janeček Miroslav SK Žamberk D"" 1539 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk C"" 1708 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1629 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk C"" 1708 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1489 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 1738 Slabý Miloš Eurokomplex Pardubice 1857 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Žamberk 1738 Kajínek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1796 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 SK Žamberk 1738 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1805 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Žamberk 1738 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1891 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Chvojka Antonín Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1787 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1617 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1696 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1720 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Fangl Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1749 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1802 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk C 1738 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 2075 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk C 1759 Dospíšil Patrik Štefanydes Polička C 2031 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk C 1759 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1911 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk C 1759 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň B 1939 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk C 1759 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1565 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk C 1759 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1682 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk C 1759 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 2246 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk C 1759 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1730 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk C 1759 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1775 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk C 1759 Sojma Zdeněk Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1928 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk C 1759 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1794 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk B 1759 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2057 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1759 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2010 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1759 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk B 1759 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1727 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk B 1759 Volf Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2168 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1759 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1759 Houška Bronislav ŠK Svitavy 2011 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk B 1759 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1885 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk B 1759 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1954 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1759 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 2042 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk B 1753 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk B 1753 Merta Michal ZD Kunvald 1714 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 SK Žamberk B 1753 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička B 2158 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1753 Čupr Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1763 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 1753 Müller Luděk Štefanydes Polička C 1522 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1753 Šimek Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1915 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1753 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 1753 Pech Hynek TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 1753 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1914 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1753 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk 1753 Němec Bohumil ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1893 ½ soutěž