Hráč Dittrich Pavel

Dittrich Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dittrich Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2209
Elo mezinárodní: 2202
ID: 4373
FIDE ID: 316202
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2213 2228 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2194 2226 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2224 2228 Sedláček Oldřich Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2196 2207 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2228 2228 Hora Milan Sokol Kolin 2154 2152 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2228 2228 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2159 2151 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2232 2241 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2080 2055 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2241 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2244 2227 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2237 2231 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2032 2064 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2228 2231 Semerák Pavel TJ Snezka Nachod 1986 2005 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2228 2231 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2023 2018 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2231 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 SK Polabiny C 2084 2108 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2231 Veselý Vítek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2091 2043 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2242 2231 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2088 2076 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2235 2235 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2074 2053 1
2007/2008 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2249 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Buchníček Petr ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2284 1
2007/2008 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Červený Petr TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2413 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Jurka Miroslav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2325 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Vašut Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2172 1
2007/2008 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2232 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Sabol Marian ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2333 0
2007/2008 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2185 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 BRNO A 2084 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2217 Plát Vojtěch OREL OŘECHOV A 2282 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2186 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2071 1
2006/2007 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Kastner Oldřich TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 1
2006/2007 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 0
2006/2007 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2059 1
2006/2007 6 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Vodička Pavel EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2018 1
2006/2007 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2186 1
2006/2007 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Markovič Ivan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 1
2006/2007 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Skřenek Jiří TJ ZNOJMO A 2080 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2107 1
2006/2007 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2189 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2258 0
2005/2006 11 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 2091 0
2005/2006 10 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Hájek Lukáš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 1
2005/2006 9 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Lacko Jan DURAS BRNO B 2209 0
2005/2006 8 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 1
2005/2006 7 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Malá Anna HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1983 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Mališ Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2185 1
2005/2006 5 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Vachtfeidl Petr GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2087 1
2005/2006 4 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV 2215 1
2005/2006 3 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Pospíšil Vladimír DURAS BRNO C 2063 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Masák Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2118 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2193 Tesař Jan TJ Třebíč 2042 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2193 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 2064 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2193 Rosecký Jan Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1982 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 2193 Celý Jaroslav Sokol Jámy A 2113 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2329 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Hladík Oto TJ NH Ostrava 2222 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová 2262 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2371 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Uherský Ostroh 2218 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Švanda Pavel Duras BVK Brno 2302 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Adámek Jiří Slezan Opava 2190 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Hladík Josef Garde Brno 2200 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Dvořák Tomáš VP Frýdek-Místek 2331 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba 2254 1