Hráč Schaffer Ondřej

Schaffer Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Schaffer Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1844
Elo mezinárodní: 1827
ID: 26112
FIDE ID: 349631
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1828 1844 Podgorný Radim Spartak Choceň 1672 1704 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1828 1844 Rež Matouš Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1776 1766 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1844 1844 Chvojka Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1580 1567 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1842 1837 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1437 1509 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1850 1837 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1947 1917 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1850 1837 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1845 1845 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1834 1837 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1816 1834 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1834 1837 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1699 1700 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1839 1845 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici C 2036 2005 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1848 1845 Vavroušek Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1681 1647 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1848 1845 Motl Josef SO Horni Cermna 1676 1678 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1844 1845 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1618 1655 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1891 1880 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1782 1794 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1882 1880 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1979 1968 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1891 1880 Seidl Zdeněk SK Rapid Pardubice B 1862 1862 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1914 1906 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SO Chrudim B 1916 1902 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 Šilar Lubomír Zelezne hory 2066 2062 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1887 1880 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1746 1765 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1879 1869 Adámek Milan SO Hlinsko B 1876 1915 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1882 1880 Novotný Aleš Eurobit 1971 1955 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1891 1880 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1954 1945 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2184 2183 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Jelínek Václav SK Bohemia Pardubice 1963 1965 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1536 1606 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 Prokop Matěj SK Rapid Pardubice C 1915 1897 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1821 1796 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny C 1691 1652 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1821 1796 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1951 1971 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1821 1796 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa 2076 2106 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1821 1796 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1950 1924 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Ježek Jakub TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1584 1553 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1780 1767 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1830 1825 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Pelcl Karel Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1770 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1920 1931 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1925 2012 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1821 1796 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1887 1933 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová B 1539 1549 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1456 1529 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1512 1577 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy B 1733 1755 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1961 1954 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1637 1736 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1736 1740 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1969 1949 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1873 1879 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1832 1867 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1855 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1873 1879 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2067 2068 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1873 1879 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2117 2112 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1873 1879 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2158 2165 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1873 1879 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2078 2049 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1873 1879 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1913 1924 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1873 1879 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2037 2030 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1909 1887 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Verdiyan Bagrat ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1000 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1881 1870 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1773 1815 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1683 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1745 1728 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1826 1888 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1832 1854 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1832 1854 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1852 1849 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1832 1854 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1830 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1765 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko C 1797 1848 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun C 1900 1988 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1850 1825 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1913 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1661 1674 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1697 1782 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1815 1819 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1796 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1979 1970 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko 1909 1868 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 Krmenčík Roman Rapid Pardubice D 1757 1841 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy C 1321 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1848 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1624 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1848 1762 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1683 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1647 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Židek Pavel Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1648 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1870 1886 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1621 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Pokorný Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1838 1924 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Lopaur Zdenek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1561 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1599 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1681 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Štorek Ladislav Sokol Krucemburk 1531 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Houška František TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1736 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1947 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1705 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 2054 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1872 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1809 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1591 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Gregor Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1467 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1851 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1914 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1736 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1982 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Vodička Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B"" 1400 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2003 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Sauer Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1896 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Vích Radim Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1860 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Kramář Michal TJ Sokol Krouna 1000 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1744 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Zelený František TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1535 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1627 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Predators 1793 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1697 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Rangers 1436 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1849 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1728 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1565 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Indrová Jana 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1000 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Rott Michal ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1362 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1613 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Režný Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1794 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Tilgner Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1461 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1294 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1427 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1820 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Krejčí Milan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1583 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1743 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1703 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy C 1648 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Čižinský Petr 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1937 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1564 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Berka Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1367 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Komínek Lukáš ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1383 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Kosek Marek SK Žamberk 1884 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1575 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1758 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Provazník Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1292 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Jínová Denisa ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1470 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1461 Frýda Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1876 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Jonáš Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1517 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Fajt Pavel ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Schmid Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1431 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C 1276 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Ninger Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1604 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1654 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Klíma Pavel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Komínek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun C 1250 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Pilný Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun D 1294 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1100 Vondráček Emil SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1720 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1100 Švarc Ondřej ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1250 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1100 Hrančík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1492 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1100 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1738 0
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička D 1100 Müller Roman Sokol Němčice 1000 0
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička B 1250 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1773 0