Hráč Solil Roman

Solil Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Solil Roman
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2017
Elo mezinárodní: 2030
ID: 1381
FIDE ID: 340430
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanskroun 2041 2021 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1998 1985 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2021 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1820 1815 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2021 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1811 1788 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun 2038 2021 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1943 1962 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun 2038 2021 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2090 2070 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun 2035 2021 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2088 2081 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun 2035 2021 Kapoun Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1860 1852 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun 2033 1994 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 2015 2002 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun 2012 1994 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1954 1930 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun 2012 1994 Dušek Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1734 1700 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun 2001 1994 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1918 1907 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun B 2027 2021 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1855 1845 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun B 2038 2021 Švanda Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1934 1850 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun B 2038 2021 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1739 1769 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun B 2035 2021 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1699 1700 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun B 2035 2021 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1761 1762 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun B 2033 1994 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici C 2036 2005 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun B 2033 1994 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1708 1722 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun B 2012 1994 Kalousek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1765 1815 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun B 2012 1994 Filip Libor Sokol Mistrovice 1835 1831 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun B 2001 1994 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1703 1748 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lanskroun B 2003 1953 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1893 1949 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun B 1976 1953 Havrlík Pavel SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1852 1854 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun B 1958 1953 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1829 1829 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun B 1958 1953 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1978 1965 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun B 1951 1953 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1760 1779 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun B 1951 1953 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1704 1753 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun B 1976 1953 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1724 1670 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun B 1976 1953 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici D 2127 2077 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun B 1976 1953 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun B 1976 1953 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1652 1677 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun B 1978 1981 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1725 1735 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Lanskroun 2003 1953 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2028 2021 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1953 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1882 1866 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1953 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2080 2067 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun 1958 1953 Houška Bronislav SK Bohemia Pardubice 1992 2018 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Lanskroun 1958 1953 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko 1936 1915 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun 1951 1953 Zeman Martin SK pri DDM Litomysl 1961 1979 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun 1951 1953 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1870 1875 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1953 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2075 2043 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1953 Šimáčková Kateřina SK Usti nad Orlici B 1577 1653 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun 1976 1953 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2127 2077 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lanskroun 1978 1981 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2110 2106 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2072 2069 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2078 2039 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2012 2058 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Cach Jakub 2222 SK Polabiny C 1974 1993 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici 2045 2015 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Malivánek Jiří SK Rapid Pardubice B 2104 2108 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Fiedler Bedřich SK Lipa 2122 2125 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Rošková Kateřina 2222 SK Polabiny B 1925 1923 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Lanskroun 2027 2019 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2084 2064 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1768 1828 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Netušil Jakub Proplast Česká Třebová 1926 1920 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1844 1862 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Konrád František TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1812 1820 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2004 2009 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1926 1920 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1806 1804 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Chládek Václav ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 2071 2055 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1898 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová B 1911 1925 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Mistrovice 1753 1786 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2033 2076 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy B 1992 2026 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun B 2027 2019 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1900 1925 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Borek Pavel Proplast Česká Třebová B 1860 1837 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Chládek Václav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 2060 2049 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1941 1917 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1878 1922 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 2069 2068 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1716 1766 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1954 1969 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1889 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1978 1986 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1833 1797 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2035 2028 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1775 1848 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Vondra Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 1978 2004 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2101 2088 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2043 2054 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1771 1785 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 1978 1986 AKIS Pardubice 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 1978 1986 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1847 1825 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1857 1854 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1837 1800 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1866 1941 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1944 1961 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1816 1867 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1996 1992 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak Letohrad 1865 1841 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1907 1913 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1846 1862 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2036 2021 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2036 2038 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2124 2110 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Starý Lukáš TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1950 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1976 1939 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Krušina Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1909 1887 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun 1995 2007 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1870 1874 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1895 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1850 1881 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné n/O. 1679 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Pelcl Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1862 1896 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1797 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2015 2022 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1618 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1959 2012 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Glembek Bohumír Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1741 1734 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1992 1925 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1775 1737 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1674 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lanškroun 1962 1993 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1880 1803 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2106 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2244 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2066 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2140 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun 1999 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2015 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1985 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1938 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1972 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1621 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1865 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1860 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1810 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1999 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2066 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Motl Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1658 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun "B" 1999 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2015 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1787 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1916 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1864 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1994 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1951 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1821 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 2051 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1990 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Ernes Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1933 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1985 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2156 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1930 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1728 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2062 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1851 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2006 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2023 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2240 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun 2043 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1928 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1942 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1667 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1909 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2162 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1880 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1833 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1827 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1983 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1963 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Švub Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1978 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1938 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1935 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2147 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1831 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1957 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun 1983 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1839 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Seidl Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1916 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1990 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Zeinert Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2133 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2070 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Hon Jiří SYNPO Pardubice 1911 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2141 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2163 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 1944 Koníček Petr ŠO Chrudim B 2030 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1728 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Gregor Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1671 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1909 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1795 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1942 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1720 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1931 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Felcman Tomáš ŠK Žamberk C 1737 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Zámečník Bohumír ŠK Žamberk B 1911 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun B 1944 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2052 1
2006/2007 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1900 0
2006/2007 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1727 1
2006/2007 9 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1814 1
2006/2007 8 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2005 1
2006/2007 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1708 1
2006/2007 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1849 0
2006/2007 5 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1870 1
2006/2007 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 1
2006/2007 3 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Tichý David TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 1
2006/2007 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Motl Ladislav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1596 1
2006/2007 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1900 Bureš Vladimír Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1653 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1920 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Horáček Michal KONTAX Pardubice 1628 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Hanus Michal ŠO Chrudim B 1936 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Kapoun Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1803 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Seidl Zdeněk SYNPO Pardubice 1907 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2050 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1755 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2153 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2059 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun 1900 Poslušný Radek Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1786 1
2005/2006 11 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 ½
2005/2006 10 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1801 1
2005/2006 9 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1810 1
2005/2006 8 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1727 1
2005/2006 7 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 1
2005/2006 6 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1720 1
2005/2006 5 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 ½
2005/2006 4 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1846 1
2005/2006 3 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 1
2005/2006 2 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 ½
2005/2006 1 FYGR Lanškroun 1859 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1842 ½
2005/2006 9 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1698 1
2005/2006 8 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň B 1846 1
2005/2006 6 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1810 1
2005/2006 5 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1876 0
2005/2006 4 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1709 ½
2005/2006 3 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Brdíček David ŠK Žamberk C 1727 ½
2005/2006 2 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička C 2075 ½
2005/2006 1 Tropic Lanškroun 1859 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1577 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1644 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Horský Josef Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1625 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Cedzo Štěpán Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1760 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk C 1694 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1644 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1656 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1844 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1530 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Brdíček David SK Žamberk C 1656 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Petráž Martin Loko Česká Třebová B 1496 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1827 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2046 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1856 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun B 1885 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1772 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun 1885 Coufal David TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1783 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Lanškroun 1885 Sýkora Josef Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2142 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun 1885 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1856 0