Hráč Starý Vladimír

Starý Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Starý Vladimír
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1772
Elo mezinárodní: 1751
ID: 7346
FIDE ID: 332747
Rok narození: 1985
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1762 1757 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice 0
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1762 1757 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 1
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 1
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1788 1
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 1
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia E 1703 1
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Janda Luboš Bystrc Oilers B 1937 1788 1
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva I 1680 1674 1
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 1
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1678 1692 ½
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 ½
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 0
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 1
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1602 1
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1714 1679 0
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1769 1788 Štorek Luboš ŠO Hlinsko A 1660 0
2013/2014 13 Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 Sedlák Slavomír ŠK Vinohrady B 1608 0
2013/2014 12 Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1668 0
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1375 1
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1618 0
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva J 1592 1592 0
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva I 1794 1836 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1713 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1794 1836 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1620 1587 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1794 1836 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 0
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1794 1836 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1815 1890 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2102 2112 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2083 2079 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1819 1828 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2082 2102 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1850 1881 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 1818 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2160 2138 1
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 Nývlt Zdeněk SK Tetčice 1841 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1663 0
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 Peška Jan Sokol Střelice B 1683 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1974 1846 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1853 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2065 2058 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice C 1927 1907 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2000 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2041 2051 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1955 1984 0
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 Smrčka Filip SPgS Znojmo B 1416 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 Kopkan Pavel SK Tetcice 1925 1
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 Horák Miloš Sokol Strelice B 1577 1
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 Wehrenberg Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1644 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1656 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 Horník Jaromír ŠK Rapid Matadors 1667 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 Doseděl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Choceň 1640 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1911 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1725 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1980 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1594 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Kalhous Miroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1627 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Voldan Beno TJ Sokol Krouna 1378 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 1744 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň 1421 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 1250 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1555 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Predators 1793 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1501 Petrásek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1100 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1501 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1605 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1501 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1759 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1501 Novák Milan Spartak Choceň B 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim E 1569 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1796 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 Mácha Martin TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1546 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1533 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1424 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1478 1
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice 1368 Juchelka Petr Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1000 0
2006/2007 2 SK Holcim Prachovice 1368 Bartoš Martin ŠO Chrudim C 1673 0
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice 1368 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1694 1
2006/2007 9 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1296 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1321 1
2006/2007 6 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 Cvrček Michal Cyclo Content Pardubice 1250 1
2006/2007 4 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1633 1
2006/2007 1 SK Holcim Prachovice B"" 1368 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 0
2005/2006 8 Holcim Prachovice 1333 Laštůvka Karel TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1100 1
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice 1333 Horáček Michal SYNPO Pardubice 1250 1
2005/2006 9 Holcim Prachovice B 1333 Rychnovský Josef Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1000 0
2005/2006 7 Holcim Prachovice B 1333 Profousová Věra Sokol Krouna 1250 ½
2005/2006 6 Holcim Prachovice B 1333 Nožička Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1325 1