Hráč Komárková Magdaléna

Komárková Magdaléna

User Pic
Jméno: Komárková Magdaléna
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1999
Elo mezinárodní: 2000
ID: 2541
FIDE ID: 318183
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1999 2000 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2036 2053 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2001 2000 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2055 2052 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2001 2000 Košut Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1870 1853 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2000 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1964 1967 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2005 2013 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno 2159 2147 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2005 2013 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2118 2144 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2020 2013 Richterová Julie TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1761 1739 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2020 2013 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2058 2083 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2019 2013 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2041 2039 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2018 2000 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2065 2050 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2075 2043 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2021 2000 Štork Rostislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1771 1757 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2021 2000 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2069 2076 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2004 2000 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2090 2084 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2004 2000 Čížek Antonín TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2201 2197 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 Szücs Matyáš SK Lipa 2069 2076 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2016 2000 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2115 2106 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 1998 Šobotník Petr TJ Snezka Nachod 1916 1913 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2002 2003 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1864 1885 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2002 2003 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2007 2034 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2002 2003 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1961 1954 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1408 1549 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1887 1933 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Procházka Petr TJ Lanskroun 1987 1998 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice B 1556 1534 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Vlach Karel SK Lipa 2094 2108 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny B 2007 2034 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1900 1902 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava 2059 2136 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2062 2071 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2003 Mezlík Stanislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1884 1881 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2002 2003 Štukner Šimon Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2132 2120 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2002 2003 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1911 1917 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1904 1919 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Vondra Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 1997 2008 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1970 1977 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice 2122 2125 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2002 2003 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 2024 2022 Indra Antonín ŠO Hlinsko B 1365 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 2024 2022 Severýn Jaromír ŠO Hlinsko A 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Kaisler Martin ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2041 2029 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1722 1722 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1786 1788 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Šedivý Aleš ŠK AD Jičín B 1973 2006 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2024 2022 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1745 1823 1
2013/2014 10 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2030 2025 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2105 2100 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2030 2025 Volf Jaroslav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087 2073 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2030 2025 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1974 1961 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2030 2025 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2110 2111 0
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2030 2025 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2092 2094 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2018 2008 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2077 2085 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2092 2094 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2074 2068 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1939 1975 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2135 2188 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2172 2170 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2171 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2030 2025 Mesiarik Rudolf Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2157 2150 1
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2063 2053 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1800 1868 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠO Chrudim 2063 2053 Mojžíš Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2002 1991 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1800 1868 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1715 1749 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1899 1900 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zaječice 1984 1963 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1988 2012 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1993 1995 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1953 1894 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2010 2004 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk 1880 1953 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 Kolovratník Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2126 2125 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2023 2006 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1907 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2120 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1883 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 Černohous Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1543 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1770 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2141 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1943 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1956 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Predators 2023 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Rangers 1791 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1933 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2069 Kulhánek Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1465 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Chrudim B 2058 Vobořil Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2011 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO Chrudim B 2058 Petuchov Sergej SYNPO Pardubice 2145 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO Chrudim B 2058 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2153 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Chrudim B 2058 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2099 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠO Chrudim B 2058 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO Chrudim B 2058 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2310 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2278 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Čížek Antonín ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2085 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Jurka Miroslav BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2325 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2069 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Habina Martin ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2089 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Makeš Martin EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2101 0
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2017 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Uhmann Jan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2175 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO A 2078 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1992 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Hron Robert ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2116 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2134 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Ptáček Luboš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2056 Masák Pavel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2140 1
2006/2007 11 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Veselý Tomáš SYNPO Pardubice 2171 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2142 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 2016 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2186 0
2006/2007 5 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1935 1
2006/2007 3 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Vodička Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 2018 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1904 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO Chrudim B 2056 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2034 1
2005/2006 10 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1960 ½
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 1
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Mrha Jan TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1825 1
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Janeček Václav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1421 1
2005/2006 6 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Beneš Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 1
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2040 1
2005/2006 4 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Janko Jan Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1803 1
2005/2006 2 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 2001 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička 2056 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1879 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1939 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2004 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1732 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Mareš Petr Sokol Horní Čermná 1725 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Sojma Zdeněk Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1742 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1987 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2041 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svitavy 2030 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1889 ½
2004/2005 11 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1878 1
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Prokůpek Marek Synpo Pardubice 1907 ½
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1891 1
2004/2005 8 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1937 ½
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Šilar Ladislav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1976 ½
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Valenta Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2153 1
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1993 0
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Vobořil Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2105 ½
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1865 ½
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Kolář Josef Sokol Zaječice 1722 0
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička A 2030 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička B 1678 ½
2003/2004 11 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1726 ½
2003/2004 10 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1357 1
2003/2004 9 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1997 ½
2003/2004 8 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Němec Matěj TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 1
2003/2004 7 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1720 1
2003/2004 6 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1856 1
2003/2004 5 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1985 1
2003/2004 4 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Vymetálek Petr ZD Kunvald 1703 0
2003/2004 3 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1873 1
2003/2004 2 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1653 1
2003/2004 1 Štefanydes Polička B 2052 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1482 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1914 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Zeinert Michal TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1683 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1879 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1695 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Janko Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 1819 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1882 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Krys Jaromír ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2039 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1999 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1726 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2052 Lukášek Jiří TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1942 ½