Hráč Pelcl Karel

Pelcl Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Pelcl Karel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1805
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 12697
FIDE ID: 340286
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1810 1802 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1669 1676 ½
2018/2019 10 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1810 1802 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1415 1472 1
2018/2019 9 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1808 1802 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1645 1672 1
2018/2019 8 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1808 1802 Čech Martin SK Usti nad Orlici D 1676 1651 ½
2018/2019 6 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1804 1802 Nedelčev Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1557 1569 1
2018/2019 5 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1801 1800 Vacek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1502 1529 1
2017/2018 11 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1799 1799 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1856 1842 ½
2017/2018 4 Proplast Ceska Trebova 1799 1799 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1528 1531 0
2015/2016 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1869 1905 0
2015/2016 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Marinov Peter TJ Spartak Choceň 1749 1759 0
2015/2016 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1926 1920 0
2015/2016 7 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1686 1689 ½
2015/2016 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 0
2015/2016 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1784 0
2015/2016 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 ½
2015/2016 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1972 0
2015/2016 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1832 1853 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1745 1771 0
2015/2016 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 0
2015/2016 8 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 0
2015/2016 7 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Volf Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 2014 2031 0
2015/2016 6 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1821 1796 1
2015/2016 4 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1612 1634 1
2015/2016 3 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 ½
2015/2016 1 Proplast Česká Třebová 1832 1853 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2165 2069 0
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 1
2014/2015 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1591 0
2014/2015 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1741 0
2014/2015 4 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1898 1875 ½
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1711 1711 ½
2014/2015 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1890 1898 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 1
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1889 1893 1
2014/2015 9 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 1
2014/2015 7 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1936 1950 ½
2014/2015 6 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 1870 1
2014/2015 5 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 ½
2014/2015 4 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1945 1951 ½
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 1 Proplast Česká Třebová 1890 1898 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1996 1992 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1773 1815 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1687 1745 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 1880 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1995 2007 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1864 1865 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1896 1905 Kapoun Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1745 1728 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 1964 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun 1803 ½
2012/2013 10 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1844 1831 ½
2012/2013 9 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 1
2012/2013 8 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1863 1850 1
2012/2013 7 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1862 1896 ½
2012/2013 6 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 ½
2012/2013 5 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2269 2252 0
2012/2013 4 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Kodytek Tomáš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1699 ½
2012/2013 3 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 1
2012/2013 2 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1850 1881 0
2012/2013 1 Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1703 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice C 1755 1712 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1880 1803 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Stúj Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1537 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1795 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1959 2012 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1621 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1992 1925 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1703 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1883 1912 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1697 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1548 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1697 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1784 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1697 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1821 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1428 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 Kalousek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1481 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1540 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1697 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1637 ½
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1703 Seidl Zdeněk Synpo Pardubice 1901 ½
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1703 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1771 ½
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Černohous Miloslav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 ½
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1789 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1806 ½
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 0
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 ½
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 0
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1703 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1909 0
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Lorenc Josef SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1583 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy A 1559 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1666 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Jeništa Jiří SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1838 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1535 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1518 ½
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 ½
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1665 Plíva Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk 1734 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1665 Kapoun Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1747 ½
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1665 Jílek Václav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1441 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1660 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1914 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1660 Janko Jan AKIS Pardubice 1790 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1786 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk C 1591 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Jeništa Jiří ŠK Žamberk B 1834 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1598 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy 1605 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1643 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 Hodek Roman ŠK Kunvald 1675 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 2029 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Merta Michal TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1771 0
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1724 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2120 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1727 ½
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2138 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Bednář Marcel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1923 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1785 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1910 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1791 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1653 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1544 ½
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1653 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1653 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1653 Motáček Jan Jiskra Litomyšl B 1690 ½
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Petráček Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1403 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Nikl Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1554 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička B 1875 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1617 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1765 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Křivohlávek David FYGR Lanškroun 1540 1
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Kacálek Karel ŠK Žamberk B 1839 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1729 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1805 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1629 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1708 ½
2005/2006 7 Tropic Lanškroun 1629 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1622 1
2005/2006 3 Tropic Lanškroun 1629 Hurdes Emil ŠK Žamberk C 1525 1
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Dudla Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1530 1
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun B 1636 ½
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1665 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1679 0
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1813 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1713 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk C 1760 0
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1558 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň B 1741 ½
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1820 0
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1589 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1778 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Cedzo Štěpán Slovan Moravská Třebová 1760 ½
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1808 1
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1713 ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 1
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Krummer Dušan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1816 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1730 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Seidl Zdeněk Plzeňka Pardubice 1896 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1827 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Krys Jaromír ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2039 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1928 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1726 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Coufal David TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1783 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Mazura Tomáš Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1824 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1948 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1721 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Kacálek Karel SK Žamberk 1806 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1525 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1791 ½
2003/2004 9 Loko Česká Třebová C 1525 Kozel Lukáš SK Žamberk D 1250 1
2003/2004 5 Loko Česká Třebová C 1525 Štefl Stanislav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1594 ½
2003/2004 1 Loko Česká Třebová C 1525 Dvořáček Petr ŠK Linhartice 1000 0