Hráč Hrubeš Pavel

Hrubeš Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hrubeš Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lanškroun
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2151
Elo mezinárodní: 2152
ID: 1118
FIDE ID: 327204
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Lanskroun 2155 2158 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2043 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun 2165 2158 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor B 2046 2027 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun 2165 2158 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1888 1884 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun 2163 2158 Nešpor Jakub SK pri DDM Litomysl 1958 1941 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun 2163 2158 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny D 2072 2078 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lanskroun 2160 2158 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto B 2070 2077 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun 2160 2158 Poslušný Martin SK Usti nad Orlici B 1967 1952 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lanskroun 2171 2160 Holásek Pavel SK Usti nad Orlici A 2147 2063 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun 2167 2160 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1912 1894 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lanskroun 2161 2160 Hanus Michal SO Hlinsko 1992 1976 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lanskroun B 2159 2160 Pulkrábek Aleš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1654 1646 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun 2167 2160 Bělohlav Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1902 1927 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun 2159 2160 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2034 2054 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun 2161 2160 Škeřík Karel SK pri DDM Litomysl 1990 2001 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun 2161 2160 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1854 1854 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Horáček Michal SK Vysoke Myto 2113 2101 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Růžička Josef Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2211 2173 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2061 2039 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2165 2069 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Řezníček Jan SK Rapid Pardubice B 2175 2173 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2225 2242 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2257 2268 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 Vašut Karel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2150 2146 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1788 1791 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Mikyska Kamil Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1752 1765 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1887 1894 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1799 1815 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2062 2071 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1871 1905 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2060 2018 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1913 1923 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2037 2030 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2118 2115 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2087 2073 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1894 1932 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lanškroun 2165 2169 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1922 1894 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2212 2211 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2092 2087 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2115 2114 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2073 2076 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2182 2185 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2096 2114 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2008 2026 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Kotva Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1996 1992 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Lanškroun 2156 2163 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1947 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2158 2166 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2038 2042 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2158 2166 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lanškroun 2158 2166 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 2149 2129 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lanškroun 2158 2166 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1817 1796 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Ondrej Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1896 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2240 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2154 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1853 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Lanškroun 2164 Veselý Petr TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1943 1
2010/2011 9 SK Vysoke Myto 2164 Mudra Tomáš SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2182 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Vysoke Myto 2164 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno 2186 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Vysoke Myto 2164 Lednický Martin SK Caissa Trebic B 2233 0
2010/2011 3 SK Vysoke Myto 2164 Škeřík Karel Jiskra Litomysl 2053 1
2010/2011 1 SK Vysoke Myto 2164 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedrichov 2034 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1965 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2152 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1471 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2111 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1916 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2131 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lanškroun 2175 Výprachtický David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1908 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2175 Malík Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2261 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2175 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2175 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2203 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 Bureš Vít Pila Ořechov A 2151 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2147 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1916 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2051 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2106 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2083 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2083 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Zeinert Michal TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lanškroun 2147 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2123 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1942 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Pačovský Martin SYNPO Pardubice 1967 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2015 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2099 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lanškroun 2165 Komárek David ŠO Chrudim B 2126 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2165 Komárek David TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2126 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2165 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2086 ½
2006/2007 7 FYGR Lanškroun 2140 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1968 1
2006/2007 3 FYGR Lanškroun 2140 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2037 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Belobrad Ivan SK Žamberk 2069 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Sýkora Josef KONTAX Pardubice 2158 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Komárek David ŠO Chrudim B 2132 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1985 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2095 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Hájek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2133 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2068 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lanškroun 2140 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2062 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Novosák Jiří Mittal Ostrava "A" 2300 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2241 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2310 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2258 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Karpilovsky Oleg ŠK DURAS Brno "A" ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2163 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2149 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová "A" 2227 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Lanškroun "A" 2142 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 ½
2005/2006 9 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Pelák Martin Spartak UL E"" 1460 ½
2005/2006 8 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Šotolová Jana KŠ Štětí A"" 1708 0
2005/2006 7 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Krejčí Josef Lovoch. Lovosice 1665 0
2005/2006 6 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Krist Jan Loko Most F"" 0
2005/2006 5 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Micka Lukáš Bonex TP C"" 0
2005/2006 4 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Jesenský Jaromír Slavoj LT C"" 1383 1
2005/2006 3 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Köchert Bedřich Glaverbel TP A"" 1682 0
2005/2006 2 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Hausner Jan Loko Most E"" 1708 0
2005/2006 1 Bystř. jezdci A"" 2142 Vašíček Milan Bystř. jezdci B"" 1664 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Švéda Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1895 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2152 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1825 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2154 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2063 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Fuksík Jakub A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2125 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Lanškroun 2130 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2160 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk 2130 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1898 1
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk 2130 Zeman Arnošt Štefanydes Polička B 2056 1
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk 2130 Šklíba Martin Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2201 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk 2130 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2269 1
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk 2130 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička A 2177 0
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk 2130 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 1949 0
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk 2130 Korol Jiří Synpo Pardubice 2073 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk 2130 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2119 1
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk 2130 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2131 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Picka Michal TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1922 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2033 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Pěkník Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Pech Hynek SK Žamberk 1250 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Hospodka Josef CHS Chotěboř 1855 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Černý Karel Plzeňka Pardubice 2077 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2187 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Hájek Lukáš ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2082 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Vyparina Matej 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2198 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Lanškroun 2145 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2021 ½