Hráč Košut Tomáš

Košut Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Košut Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1870
Elo mezinárodní: 1869
ID: 30732
FIDE ID: 354686
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1885 1869 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1759 1765 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1885 1869 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava A 2013 2033 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1878 1869 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1781 1789 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1878 1858 Součková Viktorie Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1162 1236 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1867 1858 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1829 1818 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1861 1858 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava B 1531 1609 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1861 1858 Kříž Vojtěch ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1612 1621 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1885 1869 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1748 1746 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1878 1869 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1571 1619 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1867 1858 Gubáš Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2071 1940 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1861 1858 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1842 1868 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1861 1858 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1781 1771 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1861 1858 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1617 1696 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1870 1853 Richterová Julie TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1755 1788 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1870 1853 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2001 2000 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1864 1853 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2071 2067 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1864 1853 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Orechov 2009 2025 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1862 1853 Souček Milan Sokol Kolin 1963 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1862 1853 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor 1945 1941 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1858 1853 Vinklárek Ondřej TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2075 2096 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1861 1853 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1879 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1870 1853 Hrabal Michal Gambit Jihlava A 2055 2066 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1870 1853 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2105 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1864 1853 Med Ladislav Spartak Pelhřimov A 1797 1800 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1864 1853 Provazník Ivo ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1817 1863 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1862 1853 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava B 1770 1762 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1858 1853 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1769 1820 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1858 1853 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1874 1866 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1867 1853 Ptáček Jan ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1892 1855 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1859 1822 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1777 1759 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 0 1782 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1855 1797 Sedlák Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1979 1962 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1819 1797 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1810 1794 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1819 1797 Hodač Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2093 2040 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1852 1797 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2012 1997 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1852 1797 Alinger Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1403 1546 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1852 1797 Beránek Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1832 1849 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1777 1759 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1885 1896 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1858 1797 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2045 2008 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1852 1797 Vágner Patrik TJ Snezka Nachod 1696 1713 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1855 1797 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 1992 2018 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1819 1797 Suchomelová Simona TJ CHS Chotebor 1945 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1819 1797 Veselý Tomáš Eurobit 2070 2082 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1852 1797 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1852 1797 Valenta Vít Václav SK Velke Losiny 2041 2076 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1855 1797 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1712 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1819 1797 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1740 1732 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1819 1797 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1505 1620 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 Macháček Vladislav Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1579 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 Linhart Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1727 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1852 1797 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1777 1759 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava C 1786 1759 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1851 1853 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1548 1636 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Machotka Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1605 1615 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Kubíček Daniel TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1647 1684 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2084 2064 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1498 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 Brož Pavel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1867 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Podrázská Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1680 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1771 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Cháb Ondřej SŠK Cejle 1779 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1548 1636 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1895 1904 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1900 1902 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1833 1857 Ptáček Jan TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1745 1782 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1833 1857 Volaninová Šárka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1740 1731 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1690 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1834 1827 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1784 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1718 1765 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1883 1886 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Machala Miroslav Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1733 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Prášil Pavel TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1658 1643 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1796 1813 Teplý Stanislav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1673 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1887 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Kořínková Eva ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1785 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1833 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1956 1981 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Šaroun Radek Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1994 1992 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 Chvastek Tomáš Gambit Jihlava B 1842 1856 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1890 1856 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 Hruška Ondřej Spartak Pelhřimov A 1928 1910 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1798 1777 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec A 1621 1602 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1568 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Brejník Gustav TJ Sokol Údlice 1777 1778 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Škuthan Jiří Chess Most 1788 1826 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1889 2012 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1889 2012 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Kladňák Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1610 1659 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová 1614 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1297 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2005 2020 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2092 1937 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Brožová Renata ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1712 1753 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1606 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 1756 1598 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Vondra Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1745 1752 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1764 1841 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1763 1763 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč C 1830 1760 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Žatečková Karolína Sokol Údlice 1566 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1627 1627 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1802 1991 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1657 1724 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1785 1742 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Váňa Lubomír Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1453 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1853 1864 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1451 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1607 Nepraš Jaromír Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1479 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov A 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa SWN Moravia Třebíč D 1669 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Škoda Martin SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2019 2058 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1808 1845 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1738 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2031 2013 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1872 1901 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1774 1774 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Richterová Nataša ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1743 1940 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1607 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 ŠK Kladno 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Kloudová Zuzana SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1546 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1675 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1608 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1651 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1948 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1672 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1705 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1627 Skořepa Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1535 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1720 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Jadrný Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov B 1250 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Jiskra Humpolec A 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Slavík Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová 1553 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec 1300 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1771 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1825 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2200 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1790 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Varró Petr Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1883 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Říha Otmar ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1945 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Obršlík Jiří ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1748 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1623 Teplý Stanislav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1699 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Kubíček Filip Jiskra Humpolec A 1692 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1805 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1714 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1736 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1990 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Jan Jaroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1877 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov A 1983 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Kulovaný Radomír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1660 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1623 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1979 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Boček Lukáš Biomedica Říčany A 1354 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Vystrčil Martin Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1427 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim B 1460 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany B 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Suchomelová Simona Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Jiroušek Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1312 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1657 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Dušek Miloslav QCC České Budějovice 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1623 Sovadina Michael ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1286 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Vlček Vilém Biomedica Říčany B 1405 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Shejbalová Adéla Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Smutná Eva DDM Praha 6 A 1357 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice 1415 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Richterová Nataša ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1581 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Junek Jakub ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1355 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1441 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Pokorná Karolína ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1418 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1395 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1326 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1395 Valek Miloš Spartak Pelhřimov A 1700 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov C 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Zatočil Josef Gambit Jihlava C 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Paulas Miloš TJ Sokol Opatov 1699 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1818 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Zatočil Josef Gambit Jihlava C ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Paulas Miloš TJ Sokol Opatov 1699 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1395 Stehlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1818 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1408 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1871 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Svatoš Jiří QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1443 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 1463 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1250 Straka Miloslav TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1809 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1250 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1812 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Zibura Ladislav Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Hlaváček Ondřej Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Malá Anna TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Stanko Silvester ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov Praha 1437 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Svoboda Michal Gambit Jihlava C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1612 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Widerlechner Jan Sokol Bedřichov C 1391 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1471 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Fišer Rudolf ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1612 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Burda Patrik Sokol Bedřichov C 1490 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšťn.Osl. C Dvořák Josef Sp. Velké Meziříčí B 1459 0 soutěž