Hráč Petrus Luděk

Petrus Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Petrus Luděk
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 1973
ID: 6786
FIDE ID: 346950
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1975 1967 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Zamberk 1897 1884 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1974 1967 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Lanskroun 2003 1986 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1973 1967 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1944 1962 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1973 1967 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2044 2053 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1964 1967 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1891 1900 1
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 1964 1967 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2002 2000 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 1958 1962 Kaplan Milan OREL Orechov 1823 1820 1
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1953 1973 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1983 1968 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1970 1973 Roušar Zdeněk SO Hlinsko B 1930 1915 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1954 1973 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2085 2075 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1968 1973 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny C 2198 2207 0
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 1968 1973 Gawlas Roman SK Velke Losiny 1922 1927 0
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1970 1973 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1940 1933 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1973 Řezníček Jan Eurobit 2152 2166 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1973 Rošková Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1946 1934 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1973 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2088 2076 0
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1973 Semerák Pavel TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1961 Čížek Antonín TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2221 2214 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zajecice 1571 1518 1
2016/2017 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Honek Jan Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1871 1865 1
2016/2017 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny D 1906 1932 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Schaffer David TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1702 1718 1
2016/2017 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Havel František SK Svitavy 1798 1824 1
2016/2017 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Joukl Jakub SK Rapid Pardubice C 1617 1552 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Němec Pavel TJ SO Chrudim 2214 2241 0
2016/2017 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 1959 1971 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1959 1971 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2054 2044 0
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1959 1971 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1873 1912 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy 1815 1902 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 0
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová 1657 1682 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1752 1765 1
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 0
2015/2016 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 0
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2003 2009 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2003 2009 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko A 1907 1978 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2003 2009 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1871 1905 1
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2003 2009 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1899 1908 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1560 1580 1
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 1
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Stodola Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 1
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 0
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun 1500 1515 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 0
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zaječice 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1743 1809 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1909 1919 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2020 2002 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1759 1781 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1871 1862 1
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1530 1684 1
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1813 1843 1
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2086 2080 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2050 2047 1
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1988 2006 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1961 1974 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1970 1963 0
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1972 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2015 2019 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2218 2252 0
2011/2012 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 0
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 1
2011/2012 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk 1878 1897 1
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1955 1984 0
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 1
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1872 1867 1
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Kraus Ondřej Rapid Pardubice C 1988 1965 1
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2026 2030 1
2010/2011 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2035 0
2010/2011 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 0
2010/2011 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1972 0
2010/2011 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1999 1
2010/2011 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2304 0
2010/2011 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2150 0
2010/2011 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 1
2010/2011 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2135 0
2010/2011 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1935 1
2010/2011 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2026 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2015 ½
2009/2010 11 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2135 0
2009/2010 10 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1837 ½
2009/2010 9 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1985 ½
2009/2010 7 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2151 ½
2009/2010 6 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1557 1
2009/2010 5 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2102 1
2009/2010 4 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1851 ½
2009/2010 2 CHS Chotěboř 2018 Veselý Tomáš Synpo Pardubice 2166 0
2008/2009 11 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2157 1
2008/2009 10 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1693 ½
2008/2009 9 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 0
2008/2009 8 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2075 0
2008/2009 7 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2051 1
2008/2009 6 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2106 0
2008/2009 5 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2062 ½
2008/2009 4 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2245 ½
2008/2009 3 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 ½
2008/2009 2 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2048 0
2008/2009 1 CHS Chotěboř 1952 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2072 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Pyskatý Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1842 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Starý Lukáš SK Holcim Prachovice 1847 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2099 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň B 1781 1
2007/2008 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Adámek Milan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1910 1
2007/2008 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Zeman Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2021 1
2007/2008 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Půlpán Jakub ŠO Chrudim C 1826 1
2007/2008 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 1
2007/2008 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1916 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 1
2006/2007 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1985 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2068 0
2006/2007 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2062 1
2006/2007 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2044 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2140 0
2006/2007 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Novák Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 2044 0
2006/2007 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 0
2006/2007 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2284 0
2005/2006 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Kastner Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2177 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 1
2005/2006 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2194 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Pačovský Martin Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1877 0
2005/2006 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Koníček Petr TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1982 0
2005/2006 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1974 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1847 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 0
2004/2005 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička A 1914 1
2004/2005 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1837 1
2004/2005 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2073 1
2004/2005 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2072 0
2004/2005 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2053 0
2004/2005 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 1957 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2100 0
2004/2005 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1872 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1902 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2112 ½
2003/2004 11 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 2001 ½
2003/2004 10 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2091 ½
2003/2004 9 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Veselý Tomáš Plzeňka Pardubice 2048 1
2003/2004 8 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Červený Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička 2180 0
2003/2004 6 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2262 0
2003/2004 5 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2165 0
2003/2004 4 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Just Pavel TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 0
2003/2004 3 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Sýkora Josef Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2142 ½
2003/2004 2 CHS Chotěboř 1881 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2101 ½