Hráč Tůma Jan

Tůma Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Tůma Jan
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2025
ID: 30830
FIDE ID: 345903
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2059 2027 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Zamberk 1995 2001 1
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2046 2027 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2165 2158 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2047 2027 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2148 2126 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2047 2027 Švéda Lubomír SK Usti nad Orlici B 1859 1887 1
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2033 2027 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1907 1894 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 2036 2027 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2036 2030 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2046 2027 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice 1531 1519 1
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2046 2027 Kronowetter Bořivoj Sokol Kolin 2041 2017 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2047 2027 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2049 2046 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2047 2027 Kredl Karel Moravska Slavia Brno B 2095 2093 0
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2036 2027 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2055 2052 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2036 2027 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka 2034 2028 1
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2033 2027 Kubát Pavel OREL Orechov 2004 1982 1
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2033 2027 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1932 1932 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2036 2027 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno 1988 1973 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2036 2027 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1971 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2034 2027 Halbrštat Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1568 1624 1
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2034 2029 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka 2039 2071 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 Svoboda Ivo TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1924 1910 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2031 2029 Macháň Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 2280 2283 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2040 2029 Lampíř Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2060 2075 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2040 2029 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2066 2066 0
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2115 2106 0
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 Kosek Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2116 2115 0
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2037 2029 Velecký Viktor TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 0
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2074 2053 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2235 2235 0
2016/2017 11 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1773 1725 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2069 2086 0
2016/2017 9 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Štolfa Jaroslav Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 1
2016/2017 8 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Liduch Filip 2222 SK Polabiny D 2055 2019 1
2016/2017 7 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2012 2058 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 0
2016/2017 5 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2016/2017 4 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Hennig Thomas SK Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 1
2016/2017 3 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Česenek Jan TJ SO Chrudim 1985 1912 0
2016/2017 2 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2113 2101 1
2016/2017 1 TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici B 2009 1975 0
2015/2016 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1992 2026 1
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 1
2015/2016 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 1
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1911 1925 1
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 2069 1
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2225 2242 1
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 2211 0
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2271 2257 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2138 2140 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2219 2214 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2058 2050 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Jüptner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2323 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2248 2247 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2269 2238 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2053 1999 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2164 2167 0
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2200 2159 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1995 1985 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 2200 2159 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 1
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2014 2029 0
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Proplast Česká Třebová 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1885 1873 1
2014/2015 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 1
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 0
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2085 2080 1
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2018 2021 1
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1878 1922 1
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Štolfa Jaroslav TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 1
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2077 2086 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2122 2122 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1773 1917 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2158 2151 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Pýchová Nela Dolní Kralovice 1949 1960 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2200 2159 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko C 1757 1819 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1402 1346 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1534 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1503 1
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko B 1922 1925 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 1
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy B 1837 1800 0
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1879 1920 1
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1795 1813 1
2013/2014 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 1
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 0
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1736 0
2013/2014 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 2040 2052 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Starý Lukáš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1945 1950 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1896 1864 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2047 2044 0
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1817 1911 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1922 1925 1
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1817 1911 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1767 1791 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1812 1795 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 1
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1609 1
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1796 1
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2010 1895 1
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko 1720 1
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Janko Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1827 1807 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1662 1
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1769 1728 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1766 1763 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1673 1
2012/2013 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1738 1788 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 1
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 1
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 Sedlák Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1579 1
2012/2013 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2006 1939 0
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 1993 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1738 1788 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1877 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1796 1772 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1738 1788 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1701 1756 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 2134 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1701 1756 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2032 2001 0
2011/2012 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2115 2117 0
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2132 1
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1955 1941 0
2011/2012 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2240 2245 0
2011/2012 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Outulný Pavel Rapid Pardubice C 2102 2062 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2090 2080 0
2011/2012 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1701 1756 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2112 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1516 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1701 1756 Zemková Klára BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1564 1653 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1661 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1661 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1000 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1661 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1000 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1661 Brož Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Nguyen Thai Dai Van ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1721 0
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1631 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 0
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Jandl Vojtěch ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1605 0
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Müllerová Kateřina Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1333 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Lužíková Nicola Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1845 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Jiroušek Tomáš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1305 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Jelínek Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1679 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1308 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1989 1
2010/2011 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice 1887 0
2010/2011 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk 1832 1
2010/2011 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1524 1
2010/2011 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1903 0
2010/2011 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Starý Lukáš TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1902 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1661 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1100 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 0
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Filip Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1100 Řeřábková Eliška Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1100 Suchomelová Simona TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1100 Novotný Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1100 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1352 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1100 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1250 ½