Hráč Kalous Tomáš

Kalous Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kalous Tomáš
Oddíl: SK Žamberk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1844
Elo mezinárodní: 1845
ID: 6365
FIDE ID: 340057
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1850 1853 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotebor B 1972 1951 0
2018/2019 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1860 1853 Doseděl Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 2051 2052 0
2018/2019 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1860 1853 Krátký Josef TJ Lanskroun 2058 2049 0
2018/2019 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1854 1853 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1973 1985 1
2018/2019 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1854 1853 Kosek Marek SK Vysoke Myto B 2148 2126 0
2018/2019 6 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1858 1853 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1681 1695 ½
2018/2019 5 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1858 1853 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici A 2046 2022 ½
2018/2019 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1856 1844 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1919 1926 ½
2018/2019 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1858 1844 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1854 1846 0
2018/2019 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1858 1844 Janda Lubomír SO Hlinsko 1784 1803 1
2018/2019 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1846 1844 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1902 1910 1
2018/2019 11 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1860 1853 Vacek Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1486 1516 1
2018/2019 9 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1854 1853 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1683 1690 ½
2018/2019 7 SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1858 1853 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanskroun B 1701 1669 ½
2017/2018 11 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1848 1834 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2228 2245 0
2017/2018 10 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1913 1918 1
2017/2018 9 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 Pavlíček Miroslav SO Hlinsko 1989 2001 0
2017/2018 8 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1837 1834 Bartošová Lucie SK pri DDM Litomysl 1888 1900 1
2017/2018 7 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1837 1834 Šimáčková Kateřina SK Usti nad Orlici B 1571 1653 ½
2017/2018 4 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1988 1972 0
2017/2018 3 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2085 2084 0
2017/2018 2 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 Hlaváček Robert TJ SO Chrudim 2135 2166 ½
2017/2018 1 SK+Sokol Zamberk 1849 1843 Škroch Martin 2222 SK Polabiny E 1879 1880 0
2015/2016 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1784 1
2015/2016 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Motl Ladislav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1651 1633 1
2015/2016 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1821 1796 ½
2015/2016 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Svitavy B 1815 1902 0
2015/2016 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1728 1782 1
2015/2016 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2009 1975 0
2015/2016 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Paukert Ivo TJ Lanškroun B 1704 1787 1
2015/2016 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Vymetálek Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 0
2015/2016 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1837 1826 ½
2015/2016 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1843 1841 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1848 1863 1
2014/2015 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 ½
2014/2015 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 ½
2014/2015 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1950 1947 0
2014/2015 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1894 1932 0
2014/2015 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1912 1896 1
2014/2015 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1945 1951 0
2014/2015 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1775 1848 ½
2013/2014 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 1
2013/2014 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 1964 ½
2013/2014 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2228 2231 0
2013/2014 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1886 1909 ½
2013/2014 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1834 1807 0
2013/2014 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř 2110 2118 0
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1976 1939 0
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1874 1865 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1996 2002 ½
2013/2014 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1874 1865 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1722 1776 0
2013/2014 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1874 1865 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1996 1992 0
2012/2013 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1843 1875 0
2012/2013 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 1
2012/2013 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2052 2040 ½
2012/2013 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1988 2006 1
2012/2013 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1819 1828 0
2012/2013 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1953 1969 ½
2012/2013 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1827 1823 0
2012/2013 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1880 1818 ½
2012/2013 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2053 ½
2012/2013 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1953 1894 1
2012/2013 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1697 1754 ½
2012/2013 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné n/O. 1739 0
2012/2013 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Borek Pavel Loko Česká Třebová B 1918 1896 0
2012/2013 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1889 1863 1
2012/2013 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1988 2006 1
2012/2013 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1897 1908 0
2012/2013 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2218 2252 0
2012/2013 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2105 2119 0
2012/2013 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1950 1938 0
2012/2013 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 ½
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Kapoun Vít Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1621 0
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1992 1925 ½
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1731 1
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1894 1827 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 1
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1736 1798 0
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1808 1808 1
2011/2012 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1889 Tomeš Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1524 ½
2011/2012 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice C 2045 2057 1
2011/2012 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2013 2025 0
2011/2012 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2018 2031 ½
2011/2012 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 ½
2011/2012 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2010 2004 1
2011/2012 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 ½
2011/2012 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1808 1812 0
2011/2012 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1992 2027 0
2011/2012 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2023 2006 ½
2011/2012 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 0
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Kodytek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1540 1
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1585 0
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun "B" 1702 1
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 1
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1661 1
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1675 1
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 ½
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Nikl Josef Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1571 ½
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1826 1
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 Kristl Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1509 1
2010/2011 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Outulný Pavel Rapid Pardubice 2110 ½
2010/2011 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1765 1
2010/2011 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2155 0
2010/2011 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1853 0
2010/2011 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1907 0
2010/2011 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1929 ½
2010/2011 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2075 ½
2010/2011 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1852 1
2010/2011 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1883 0
2010/2011 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 0
2010/2011 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1875 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2087 ½
2009/2010 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Uřičář Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1383 1
2009/2010 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1891 0
2009/2010 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1532 1
2009/2010 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 1
2009/2010 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Víglaský Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1317 1
2009/2010 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy 1664 1
2009/2010 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Pail Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1896 ½
2009/2010 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1632 1
2009/2010 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun B"" 1522 1
2009/2010 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1863 Dunglová Natálie SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1523 1
2008/2009 11 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2072 0
2008/2009 10 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1983 0
2008/2009 9 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2020 0
2008/2009 8 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1667 1
2008/2009 7 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Pekař Václav ŠK Svitavy A 1983 1
2008/2009 6 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2146 ½
2008/2009 5 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1900 0
2008/2009 4 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Merta Michal ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1793 1
2008/2009 3 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 0
2008/2009 2 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1951 0
2008/2009 1 SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1904 ½
2008/2009 11 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2072 ½
2008/2009 10 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Roušar Zdeněk CHS Chotěboř 1951 0
2008/2009 9 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Müller Petr Synpo Pardubice 2005 1
2008/2009 8 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1887 ½
2008/2009 7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1895 ½
2008/2009 6 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 ½
2008/2009 5 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1902 0
2008/2009 4 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 ½
2008/2009 3 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 0
2008/2009 2 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1945 1
2008/2009 1 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1861 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1935 0
2007/2008 10 SK Žamberk 1840 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 0
2007/2008 9 SK Žamberk 1840 Dudek Vladimír 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1732 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Žamberk 1840 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1929 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Žamberk 1840 Pyskatý Jindřich AKIS Pardubice 1857 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Žamberk 1840 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1856 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Žamberk 1840 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2013 0
2007/2008 3 SK Žamberk 1840 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1686 1
2007/2008 2 SK Žamberk 1840 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1777 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1837 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2167 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1810 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1800 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1961 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Vymetálek Petr ŠK Kunvald 1783 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1838 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1956 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1840 Wiesinger Wolfgang ŠK Žamberk C 1925 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk B 1785 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk B 1785 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1851 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk B 1785 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1870 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk B 1785 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1695 1
2006/2007 7 SK Žamberk B 1785 Šilar Ladislav FYGR Lanškroun 2029 0
2006/2007 6 SK Žamberk B 1785 Slavíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1778 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk B 1785 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1715 1
2006/2007 4 SK Žamberk B 1785 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1653 1
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk B 1785 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1760 1
2006/2007 2 SK Žamberk B 1785 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1814 0
2006/2007 1 SK Žamberk B 1785 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2005 ½
2006/2007 11 SK Žamberk 1785 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun 1596 1
2006/2007 10 SK Žamberk 1785 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1476 1
2006/2007 9 SK Žamberk 1785 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1910 ½
2006/2007 8 SK Žamberk 1785 Dospíšil Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1942 1
2006/2007 5 SK Žamberk 1785 Horáček Michal KONTAX Pardubice 1628 0
2006/2007 3 SK Žamberk 1785 Horáček Pavel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1864 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1735 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Marek Michal FYGR Lanškroun 1818 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1846 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1765 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1842 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Grepl Pavel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1908 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1805 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1730 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Žamberk B 1744 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1585 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Žamberk 1744 Hennig Thomas Eurokomplex Pardubice 1989 0
2005/2006 10 SK Žamberk 1744 Žák Pavel TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1590 1
2005/2006 8 SK Žamberk 1744 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1000 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Žamberk 1744 Odvárka Stanislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1725 1
2005/2006 6 SK Žamberk 1744 Krmenčík Roman Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1788 1
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk B 1713 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1752 1
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk B 1713 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1800 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk B 1713 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1730 ½
2004/2005 8 SK Žamberk B 1713 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1589 1
2004/2005 7 SK Žamberk B 1713 Glöckner Jaromír Slovan Moravská Třebová 1912 1
2004/2005 6 SK Žamberk B 1713 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1558 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Žamberk B 1713 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1918 0
2004/2005 4 SK Žamberk B 1713 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1794 1
2004/2005 3 SK Žamberk B 1713 Lipavský Jindřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 ½
2004/2005 2 SK Žamberk B 1713 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 0
2004/2005 1 SK Žamberk B 1713 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Žamberk 1713 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1800 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Žamberk 1713 Pěkník Milan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1887 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Žamberk 1713 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička B 1250 1
2003/2004 11 SK Žamberk B 1745 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1985 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Žamberk B 1745 Slavíček Miroslav ZD Kunvald 1787 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Žamberk B 1745 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1653 0
2003/2004 7 SK Žamberk B 1745 Pekár Marian Štefanydes Polička C 1250 1
2003/2004 6 SK Žamberk B 1745 Mastný Tomáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1670 0
2003/2004 5 SK Žamberk B 1745 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1357 ½
2003/2004 4 SK Žamberk B 1745 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1562 ½
2003/2004 3 SK Žamberk B 1745 Němec Matěj TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Žamberk B 1745 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1685 0
2003/2004 1 SK Žamberk B 1745 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1813 0