Hráč Kastner Kamil

Kastner Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Kastner Kamil
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 8463
FIDE ID: 320137
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1936 1916 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 ½
2015/2016 6 Proplast Česká Třebová 1936 1916 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 ½
2014/2015 11 Proplast Česká Třebová 1955 1927 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1881 1898 ½
2014/2015 6 Proplast Česká Třebová 1955 1927 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1771 1785 ½
2014/2015 2 Proplast Česká Třebová 1955 1927 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2018 2018 0
2014/2015 1 Proplast Česká Třebová 1955 1927 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 ½
2013/2014 7 Dolní Kralovice 1976 1946 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2049 2050 0
2013/2014 4 Dolní Kralovice 1976 1946 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1924 1989 0
2013/2014 3 Dolní Kralovice 1976 1946 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 ½
2013/2014 1 Dolní Kralovice 1976 1946 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1880 1878 ½
2012/2013 11 Dolní Kralovice A 1961 1926 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1733 1720 1
2012/2013 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1961 1926 Pácha Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1639 1
2011/2012 9 Dolní Kralovice A 1961 1941 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1759 1735 ½
2011/2012 3 Dolní Kralovice A 1961 1941 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1759 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1960 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1661 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1960 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov A 1743 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1960 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1899 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Seidl Zdeněk Synpo Pardubice 1901 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1951 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1918 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1877 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2007 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1832 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1857 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1956 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Zámečník Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1878 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2100 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1764 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1880 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2080 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1960 Hon Jiří Synpo Pardubice 1966 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Müller Petr SYNPO Pardubice 1929 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1961 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Zámečník Jan ŠO Chrudim B 1844 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1819 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1991 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2064 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1925 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 1
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 1950 Milostný Miloš ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2064 0
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 1950 Doseděl Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2078 0
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1914 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany 2069 0
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1914 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 1986 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1914 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2119 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Hromádko Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2032 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1906 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Řehák Jiří Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1849 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1914 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Laušman Petr KONTAX Pardubice 2050 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Hájek Jaroslav ŠO Chrudim B 1895 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1725 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Seidl Zdeněk SYNPO Pardubice 1907 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2138 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1937 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1914 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1988 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha B 1993 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 Kaderka Radek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2152 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 Gebert Marcel TJ Pankrác B 2070 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2140 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2023 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 0
2005/2006 11 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1669 ½
2005/2006 10 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 0
2005/2006 9 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 0
2005/2006 8 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Bartoš Martin TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1658 ½
2005/2006 7 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Janeček Ondřej Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1557 1
2005/2006 5 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 0
2005/2006 3 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Janda Lubomír TJ DDM Hlinsko 1757 ½
2005/2006 1 Štefanydes Polička 1936 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2010 1
2004/2005 10 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Třasák Ondřej Synpo Pardubice 1959 0
2004/2005 9 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2073 0
2004/2005 7 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Hurt Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2131 0
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2057 0
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Kaderka Radek Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2111 0
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2104 0
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2112 1
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička A 2026 Charouz Milan Štefanydes Polička B 1837 0
2004/2005 10 Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 Trefný Vlastimil Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 0
2004/2005 9 Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 0
2004/2005 8 Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 1964 1
2004/2005 5 Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 0
2004/2005 2 Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 1 Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 Novák Matyáš Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2051 0
2003/2004 11 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Bělohlav Jan ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1973 ½
2003/2004 10 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1978 1
2003/2004 9 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 0
2003/2004 7 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2059 0
2003/2004 6 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Sýkora Josef AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 ½
2003/2004 5 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Horák Otakar Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 1
2003/2004 1 Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2093 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2262 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 2247 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Vobořil Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2130 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Daniel Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2074 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Pail Milan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1879 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Pech Hynek SK Žamberk 1250 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Korol Jiří Plzeňka Pardubice 2090 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2187 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2127 Hájek Jiří ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2122 0