Hráč Beneš Milan

Beneš Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Beneš Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1962
Elo mezinárodní: 1946
ID: 19168
FIDE ID: 302678
Rok narození: 1991
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1961 1974 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1849 1932 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1931 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice D 2033 2049 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1968 1993 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1817 1759 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1968 1993 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1993 1995 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1968 1993 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2033 2049 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1968 1993 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1968 1993 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1895 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1968 1993 Krejčová Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1931 1924 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1961 1987 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1964 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar Rapid Pardubice C 1994 1983 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1812 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1923 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1572 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1999 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1985 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2154 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Onderek David TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2187 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 2008 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1929 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 2010 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2046 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Hlavnička Jiří Rapid Pardubice 2240 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1960 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2264 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2253 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 2166 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2102 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1924 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2192 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Vobořil Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2023 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1907 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2151 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 2047 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Vobořil Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2026 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1891 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1647 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1411 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1962 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2141 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2005 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1938 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1857 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1956 Zámečník Jan ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1878 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1938 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1974 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 2048 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2072 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1958 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1942 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2020 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1839 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Komárek David ŠO Chrudim B 2126 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Petuchov Sergej SYNPO Pardubice 2145 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Vobořil Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2011 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2153 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2119 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2123 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1988 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1944 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2121 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1911 Milostný Miloš ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2064 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1911 Brychta David ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2154 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1911 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1911 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1437 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1536 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Mahdal Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1301 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Konopka Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1956 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 1886 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1809 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1392 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1818 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1927 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Pačovský Martin Dymák Heřmanův Městec 2021 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Půlpán Jakub ŠO Chrudim C 1762 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Zeman Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1946 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1393 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1861 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1672 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1921 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1818 Nadrchal Tomáš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2002 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1818 Kýhos Alois Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1884 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Dvořák David Mőller Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1618 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 1496 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Malý Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1435 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim 1586 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Scholle David TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1504 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Macháč David ŠŠ Desko Liberec C 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1839 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Felcman Martin SK Žamberk 1407 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Mlčoch Martin TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1340 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Jakubíček Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec D 1390 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1626 Tomáš Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1859 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1858 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 Blaško Štěpán Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1879 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička 2056 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1626 Žák Pavel TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1590 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1626 Kouba Petr Holcim Prachovice 1784 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1626 Zelený František TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1498 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1626 Kůs Tomáš TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1501 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1626 Král Miloš Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1716 1
2004/2005 11 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Vaněk Jiří Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 1546 ½
2004/2005 10 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Horice 1422 1
2004/2005 9 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1379 1
2004/2005 8 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Krys Jan TJ DDM Chrudim 1615 ½
2004/2005 7 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Kavalír Jan TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1778 ½
2004/2005 6 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Bartas David SS Brno Vinohrady 1502 0
2004/2005 5 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Petráž Martin Loko Ceska Trebova 1644 0
2004/2005 4 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Marečková Martina Panda Aqua Rychnov 1702 0
2004/2005 3 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Uhlíř Jakub Sokol Hradec Kral. 1
2004/2005 2 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Kulovaný Radek TJ Namest/Oslavou 1593 ½
2004/2005 1 DDM Karosa V.Myto 1394 Totka Miroslav TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1394 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1000 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1394 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1775 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1394 Hájek Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1396 1