Hráč Štolfa Jaroslav

Štolfa Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Štolfa Jaroslav
Oddíl: Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1731
ID: 5818
FIDE ID: 355402
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1742 1783 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko B 1690 1692 0
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1735 1783 Vančura Milan Zelezne hory 1657 1704 1
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1735 1783 Bartoš Martin TJ SO Chrudim B 1723 1729 ½
2018/2019 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1746 1783 Buchta Martin TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1717 1684 0
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1741 1792 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1568 1562 1
2018/2019 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1742 1792 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1483 1496 1
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1742 1792 Fiala Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1558 1548 ½
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1742 1792 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1743 1757 0
2017/2018 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1568 1574 ½
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1740 1786 Svoboda Jiří Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1582 1622 1
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1740 1786 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1230 1262 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1729 1786 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1440 1446 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1729 1786 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice B 1664 1641 1
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 Stodola Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1728 1739 0
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory 1716 1729 0
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko B 1749 1703 0
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1747 1786 Stoček Martin 2222 SK Polabiny G 1584 1545 1
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1751 1810 Cach Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1582 1564 1
2016/2017 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Houška Bronislav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2012 2058 0
2016/2017 10 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Kourek Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2017 2074 0
2016/2017 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotebor 2053 1999 0
2016/2017 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto B 2105 2077 ½
2016/2017 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2016/2017 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 0
2016/2017 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Říha Vojtěch TJ SO Chrudim 1904 1923 ½
2016/2017 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Nadrchal Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 0
2016/2017 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici B 2009 1975 0
2016/2017 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1971 1987 0
2016/2017 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1745 1830 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zajecice 2225 2242 0
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Veselý Emanuel Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1800 1796 1
2015/2016 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Dunajčík Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1858 1897 0
2015/2016 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1945 1912 0
2015/2016 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1920 1938 0
2015/2016 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1802 1838 1
2015/2016 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1799 1815 0
2015/2016 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1745 1830 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1920 1919 0
2015/2016 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1745 1830 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 1
2015/2016 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1745 1830 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1853 1871 0
2014/2015 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Fiedler Bedřich Sokol Zaječice 2118 2115 0
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2018 2021 1
2014/2015 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1996 1987 0
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2035 2028 0
2014/2015 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2022 2023 0
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Vondra Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 1978 2004 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Urbášek Oleg TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2060 2018 0
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1881 1898 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2200 2159 0
2014/2015 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1781 1865 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 0
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1782 1793 0
2013/2014 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1705 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1561 1
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1801 1815 1
2013/2014 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1625 1591 1
2013/2014 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1870 Londin Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1757 1819 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 Indrová Jana ŠO Hlinsko 1552 1
2012/2013 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 Bodlák Stanislav Rapid Pardubice D 1710 1647 1
2012/2013 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1995 1979 1
2012/2013 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1859 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 Nedelčev Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1572 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1811 1800 0
2011/2012 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 Jakoubek Jakub Rapid Pardubice D 1601 1601 1
2011/2012 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1719 1674 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1648 1
2010/2011 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1870 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1982 0
2010/2011 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1870 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1785 1
2009/2010 2 CHS Chotěboř 1882 Zoubek David Synpo Pardubice 1625 0
2004/2005 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička B 1250 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1885 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1918 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Provazník Jiří Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1941 0
2004/2005 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Cidlinský Václav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1870 1
2004/2005 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1871 Česenek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 1933 1
2003/2004 11 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1879 0
2003/2004 10 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 1
2003/2004 9 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Smutný Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 2135 0
2003/2004 8 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2187 0
2003/2004 7 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Hájek Jiří ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 2122 ½
2003/2004 3 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2005 1
2003/2004 2 CHS Chotěboř 1852 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 ½