Hráč Stodola Marek

Stodola Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Stodola Marek
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1949
Elo mezinárodní: 1948
ID: 19071
FIDE ID: 349860
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1969 1982 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 1867 1877 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1973 1982 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1959 1920 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1973 1982 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1833 1820 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1984 1982 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 1949 1943 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1970 1972 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 1970 1948 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1970 1972 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1903 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1956 1972 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2008 2014 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1956 1972 Šilar Lubomír ŠS Železné hory 2039 2025 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1974 1972 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1578 1620 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1973 1982 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1910 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1974 1974 Marinov Peter Sachovy klub Chocen 1804 1784 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1974 1974 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1734 1700 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1981 1968 Věchet Stanislav Moravska Slavia Brno B 2104 2122 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1976 1968 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto 1906 1909 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1976 1968 Ciešlak Leszek Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1857 1864 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1966 1968 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1956 1952 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1974 1974 Veselý Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno 1968 2022 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1974 1974 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2055 2054 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1972 1974 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2034 2035 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1969 1975 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim B 1950 1942 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1969 1975 Švanda Pavel Zelezne hory 2078 2082 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1983 1975 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy B 1931 1949 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1983 1975 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun C 1807 1752 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1973 1975 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1952 1943 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1969 1975 Půlpán Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny C 2125 2096 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1983 1975 Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1983 1975 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2056 2058 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1973 1975 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1917 1918 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1973 1975 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2033 2026 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1969 1975 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2045 2019 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1974 1974 Pinkava Josef TJ Snezka Nachod 1859 1859 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 Kastner Oldřich SK Bohemia Pardubice 2061 2039 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici B 2009 1975 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2049 2065 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1883 1854 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zajecice 2088 2079 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1943 1935 Sýkora Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Stefanydes Policka 1943 1935 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1943 1935 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 1892 1913 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Beil Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2069 2063 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 2090 2114 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 2069 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2225 2242 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Keller Daniel TJ CHS Chotěboř 2127 2129 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2271 2257 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1934 1933 Štěpánek Zbyněk TJ Sokol Krouna 1744 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1934 1933 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička E 2097 2103 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1934 1933 Havel František ŠK Svitavy B 1811 1837 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1894 1932 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1814 1813 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1950 1947 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2282 2279 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Hlavnička Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2190 2174 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2232 2232 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 2018 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2155 2149 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2150 2147 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2217 2195 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 2225 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1934 1933 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2266 2284 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1879 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1877 1888 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1832 1838 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1837 1851 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 2040 2052 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1963 1996 Müller Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1975 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1994 2001 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1886 1909 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1793 1856 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2074 2068 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Trojan Luboš ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 2018 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1902 1925 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2023 2005 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1974 1961 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1963 1996 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1999 1985 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1996 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1542 1539 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1996 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2008 2026 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1996 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1902 1904 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1996 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1996 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2079 1989 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1961 1974 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2031 2005 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1751 1798 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Kučera Jan TJ Spartak Choceň 1920 1954 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1953 1894 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1812 1829 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Hrnčiarik Karel Rapid Pardubice E 1849 1932 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2031 2032 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Adámek Milan ŠO Hlinsko 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1927 1943 Vobořil Pavel Rapid Pardubice D 2002 1991 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1877 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1660 1693 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1653 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Sedlák Petr TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1579 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1883 1870 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2006 1939 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1811 1882 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1990 1993 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Zámečník Bohumír SK + Sokol Žamberk 1920 1931 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1503 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1927 1943 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1750 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Kuzmin Sergej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1955 1962 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1923 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1839 1795 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1694 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1785 1785 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1846 1869 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Papay Marek Chess Most 1922 1949 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Skalický Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1914 1895 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2098 2146 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 2200 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1977 2034 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2098 2146 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Spaček Oliver ŠK Staré Město 1907 1779 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 2200 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1874 1872 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2339 2330 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1880 1803 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1934 1881 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1654 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1997 1966 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Kameník David Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1838 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Poslušný Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1992 1925 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2125 2046 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1946 1985 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1833 1840 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1874 1872 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1800 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1705 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Michlian Štefan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1829 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Pyskatý Jindřich ŠK Rapid Matadors 1783 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Navrátil Václav TJ Spartak Choceň 1706 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1682 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Novák Oliver 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Janda Lubomír ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1807 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1874 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Doležal Rudolf 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1800 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1799 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1681 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1651 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1659 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice 1780 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1742 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1784 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Liška Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1503 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Třešňák Filip Desko Liberec B 1834 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec C 1604 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1879 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Havelka Josef ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1524 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1640 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1878 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1808 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Peka David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1895 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1799 Kožúšek Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1705 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Veselý Emanuel Synpo Pardubice 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Nedelčev Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1526 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 TJ Lanškroun 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Slabý Miloš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1860 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1706 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1944 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1612 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1771 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1859 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1789 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 Polabiny "B" 1471 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Lhotka Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1742 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Čižinský Petr 2222 Polabiny "A" 2062 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Cetens Edward Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Krušina Patrik ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1771 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1667 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1492 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř 1398 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Mahdal Radek Novoborská šachová akademie 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Mareš Jan Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1662 Třešňák Filip Desko Liberec "B" 1838 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Celuch Tomáš TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1801 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Kalhous Miroslav AKIS Pardubice 1609 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1562 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1622 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1550 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1727 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1460 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1695 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Křivohlávek David ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1522 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Racek Josef TJ Sokol Němčice 1575 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Jonáš Petr Jiskra Litomyšl B 1667 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1493 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1798 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy C 1559 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1579 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1461 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Marek Michal ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1626 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Výprachtický David SK Žamberk 1693 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Kracík Tomáš Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 2087 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1918 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Flašar Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1592 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1546 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1579 Třešňák Filip ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1850 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Motáček Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1687 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1557 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1560 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Chmelík Ondřej TJ Lanškroun D 1401 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Palla Stanislav ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1702 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Urbánek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1362 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Pirkl Luboš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1515 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1382 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy C 1258 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1382 Nedelčev Radim Spartak Choceň B 1587 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1382 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1617 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1382 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1729 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1500 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1000 Beneš Daniel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1713 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1569 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 Tunega František Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1000 Švarc Ondřej ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1250 1 soutěž