Hráč Motáček Vladimír

Motáček Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Motáček Vladimír
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 2006
ID: 5894
FIDE ID: 324850
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Gambit Jihlava B 2006 1989 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2133 2146 ½
2018/2019 8 Gambit Jihlava B 2006 1998 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2001 2013 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava B 2018 1998 Pavlíček Robert ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1938 1968 0
2018/2019 4 Gambit Jihlava B 2020 1997 Svíženský Luboš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1932 1932 ½
2018/2019 3 Gambit Jihlava B 2024 1997 Škoda Martin Gambit Jihlava A 2155 2153 ½
2018/2019 2 Gambit Jihlava B 2024 1997 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2096 2145 0
2018/2019 1 Gambit Jihlava B 2021 1997 Volák Michal Spartak Pelhřimov A 2145 2153 ½
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava B 2030 2003 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí 2062 2080 0
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava B 2036 2007 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2167 2156 0
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 ½
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1923 1891 ½
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1978 1972 ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 ½
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava 2034 2009 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici 1911 1925 ½
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava 2034 2009 Ptáček Luboš SK Vysoke Myto 2105 2077 ½
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava 2034 2009 Štork Rostislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1795 1766 1
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2143 0
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2034 2009 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2167 2133 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2034 2009 Mičánek Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2090 2081 0
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2061 2017 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 1
2014/2015 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2017 ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1
2014/2015 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2017 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2255 2253 0
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2061 2017 Postupa Martin ŠK GROP Praha 2060 2058 0
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2119 2142 ½
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 Královský Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2042 2057 ½
2013/2014 7 Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 Orságová Silvie ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2163 2136 ½
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 ½
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 2058 2009 Vesecký Martin Sokol Kolín 2129 2131 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno B 2040 2004 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1893 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1739 1790 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Hošek Martin Vinohrady Brno A 2027 2072 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2058 2010 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1864 1832 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1753 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1900 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1896 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1761 1751 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2021 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2034 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 0
2010/2011 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2034 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 ½
2010/2011 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2034 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 0
2010/2011 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2034 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 2011 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Novotný Leoš TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1925 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec A 1801 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Brož Pavel ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1875 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1764 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1834 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1777 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1695 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1898 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2084 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2084 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2239 ½
2008/2009 9 Gordic Jihlava C 2084 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1990 ½
2008/2009 7 Gordic Jihlava C 2084 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1895 1
2008/2009 6 Gordic Jihlava C 2084 Göth Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 2121 0
2008/2009 5 Gordic Jihlava C 2084 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1982 0
2008/2009 4 Gordic Jihlava C 2084 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 ½
2008/2009 2 Gordic Jihlava C 2084 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2074 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2074 Čížek Antonín ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2074 Plíhal Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1798 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2074 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1975 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2040 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2040 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov "A" 2175 1
2006/2007 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 ½
2006/2007 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1907 1
2006/2007 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Vašut Karel TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2145 ½
2006/2007 6 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1977 ½
2006/2007 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 1
2006/2007 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2186 1
2006/2007 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2299 0
2006/2007 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2040 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2167 ½
2005/2006 11 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Hromádko Martin SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 ½
2005/2006 9 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 DURAS BRNO C 1
2005/2006 7 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2081 ½
2005/2006 6 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 ½
2005/2006 5 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2095 1
2005/2006 4 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Tomeš Pavel DURAS BRNO B 2068 ½
2005/2006 3 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Chládek Vlastimil GARDE LIPOVEC 1996 ½
2005/2006 2 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Kuchynka Luboš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 0
2005/2006 1 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Vachek Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1878 0
2005/2006 10 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1949 ½
2005/2006 9 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1950 ½
2005/2006 8 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Osl. B 2017 ½
2005/2006 7 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Krondráf Karel Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. B 2126 ½
2005/2006 6 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Karásek Lukáš TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod A 2125 ½
2005/2006 5 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2193 ½
2005/2006 4 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2058 0
2005/2006 3 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2182 0
2005/2006 2 Gambit Jihlava A 2055 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 2075 1
2004/2005 11 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Svoboda Ivo Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 2005 ½
2004/2005 10 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Holata Miroslav Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1754 ½
2004/2005 8 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 1719 ½
2004/2005 7 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Bendl Hynek Sp. Pelhřimov A 2018 ½
2004/2005 6 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Petrů Lubomír TJ Třebíč 1732 1
2004/2005 5 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Smejkal Mojmír Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1718 1
2004/2005 4 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Skořepa Pavel JE Dukovany A 1813 0
2004/2005 3 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Brož Pavel Jiskra Havl.Brod A 2105 1
2004/2005 1 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2061 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť n/Osl. B 1420 1