Hráč Vlk Miroslav

Vlk Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vlk Miroslav
Oddíl: GPOA Znojmo, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2000
Elo mezinárodní: 2028
ID: 5004
FIDE ID: 316709
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo 2036 2010 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov B 1692 1699 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo 2042 2014 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov 1826 1783 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2042 2014 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1793 ½
2017/2018 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 2052 2028 Dirgas Josef MKS Vyškov 2067 2045 0
2017/2018 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2028 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1892 1897 ½
2017/2018 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2028 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1862 1847 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Břežany 2056 2028 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1880 1845 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2049 2026 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1998 1986 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2049 2026 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1857 1869 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1935 1905 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2173 2159 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2024 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1848 1895 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2024 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1898 1881 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 2028 2019 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "C" 1909 1895 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 2023 1930 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 0
2013/2014 11 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2056 2039 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1875 ½
2013/2014 6 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2056 2039 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 0
2012/2013 9 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2073 2068 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1854 ½
2012/2013 8 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2073 2068 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1796 1931 0
2012/2013 7 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2073 2068 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 2073 2068 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1780 1748 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo 2073 2068 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1938 1938 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo 2073 2068 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov 1800 1776 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo 2073 2068 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1829 1829 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2005 1968 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2064 2069 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1887 1888 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 ½
2011/2012 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2072 2065 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 1
2011/2012 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2072 2065 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B 1649 1632 1
2011/2012 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2072 2065 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1876 ½
2011/2012 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2072 2065 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1786 1773 1
2010/2011 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 1
2010/2011 8 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov 1931 ½
2010/2011 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 1
2010/2011 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 ½
2010/2011 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín C 1919 ½
2010/2011 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1994 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo 2046 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo 2046 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo 2046 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1682 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo 2046 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1925 ½
2009/2010 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 ½
2009/2010 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 Součková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1583 1
2009/2010 5 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2101 ½
2009/2010 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2025 ½
2009/2010 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2138 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1904 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Znojmo 2046 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1993 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Uhmann Jan ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2031 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Janků Luboslav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Přibyl René ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2048 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1728 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE A 1694 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 Kalod Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 1
2006/2007 11 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Hodač Pavel ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2051 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Švihel Karel ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2083 1
2006/2007 5 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Fajstl František ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2149 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Laušman Petr EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2050 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1978 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Laštovička Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2113 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 Ptáček Luboš TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2091 ½
2006/2007 11 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1989 1
2006/2007 10 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1876 0
2006/2007 9 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2041 0
2006/2007 7 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2025 1
2006/2007 6 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Němec Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1940 0
2006/2007 3 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1944 0
2006/2007 1 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2049 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1881 ½
2005/2006 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Červený Petr DURAS BRNO B 2129 0
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Chládek Vlastimil GARDE LIPOVEC 1996 0
2005/2006 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Šedý Ctirad HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1876 1
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Veselý Jaromír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 0
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Hodač Pavel GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 ½
2005/2006 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Lamser Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2043 ½
2005/2006 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Polách Daneš SOKOL RUDICE 1952 1
2005/2006 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 Brychta David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2111 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Znojmo 2090 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Znojmo 2090 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Znojmo 2090 Berisha Fadil Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Znojmo 2090 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Znojmo 2090 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 2090 Kapusta Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Znojmo 2090 Kuchynka Lukáš Duras BVK Brno D 2099 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Symerský Petr TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2083 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Věchet Stanislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2225 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2211 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Švehla Karel TJ Sloup 2089 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2186 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Fojtík Tomáš Tatran Poštorná B 2026 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 2091 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2143 ½