Hráč Meleško Andrij

Meleško Andrij

User Pic
Jméno: Meleško Andrij
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1806
ID: 37582
FIDE ID: 371416
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1806 1820 Mráz Václav SK Svitavy B 0 1116 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1812 1820 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1150 1169 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1806 1820 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1731 1702 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1812 1820 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1903 1886 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Lanskroun 1807 1834 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotebor B 1877 1879 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lanskroun 1807 1834 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1755 1755 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Lanskroun 1814 1834 Bartošová Lucie SK pri DDM Litomysl 1885 1898 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lanskroun 1814 1834 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 1973 1985 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lanskroun 1826 1834 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1681 1695 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lanskroun 1881 1888 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zajecice 1925 1926 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lanskroun 1881 1888 Ježek Jakub TJ Spartak Letohrad 1760 1780 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1807 1834 Doleček Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1675 1699 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1807 1834 Švanda Radek TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1755 1736 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1814 1834 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1808 1834 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1814 1834 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1696 1700 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1826 1834 Šmajzrová Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici D 1681 1695 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1826 1834 Hrobař Vlastimil SK Usti nad Orlici C 2046 2022 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1849 1888 Marinov Peter Sachovy klub Chocen 1831 1784 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1849 1888 Cimprich Miroslav SO Horni Cermna 1711 1769 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1881 1888 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1760 1780 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1881 1888 Kovář Václav Proplast Ceska Trebova 1608 1632 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1892 1888 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1843 1836 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1826 1834 Bednář Pavel SK Svitavy B 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1849 1888 Šafář Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1047 1319 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1894 1906 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1747 1721 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 Bartoš Karel SK Svitavy 1822 1789 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1908 1906 Vaníček Jan SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1712 1690 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1908 1906 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad 1846 1841 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1906 Šimek Zdeněk SK Usti nad Orlici C 1977 1965 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1906 Merta Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1843 1856 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Ceska Trebova 2087 2089 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1718 1757 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1698 1698 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1906 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1694 1722 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1907 Kopecký Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1600 1630 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1908 1906 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1831 1860 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1911 1907 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy B 1987 1984 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Lanskroun 1894 1906 Linhart Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim 1953 1942 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun 1901 1906 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1733 1717 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun 1908 1906 Makeš Martin SK Bohemia Pardubice 1975 1946 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun 1911 1906 Šváb Jiří SK pri DDM Litomysl 1914 1877 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun 1911 1906 Brdíček David SK+Sokol Zamberk 1791 1767 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun 1901 1906 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun 1901 1906 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1675 1662 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun 1901 1906 Pokorný Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1928 1912 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2004 2009 1
2016/2017 8 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zajecice 1976 1946 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Müller Petr Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1920 1938 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2089 2113 0
2016/2017 3 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Tulis Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1869 1905 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Svitavy 1930 1946 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1729 1754 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1930 1946 Nešpor Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1725 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1930 1946 Taslar Karel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1644 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1930 1946 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1961 1954 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1930 1946 Vymetálek Petr ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1842 1822 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1971 1987 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Kotva Milan ŠK Svitavy 1992 2026 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2069 2063 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2017 2074 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1996 1963 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2105 2077 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2230 2209 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1930 1946 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2041 2077 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1784 1802 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1889 1893 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1818 1805 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1777 1729 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Kovář Václav Proplast Česká Třebová B 1708 1708 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1761 1761 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1902 1910 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Svitavy 1935 1925 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1827 1839 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2048 2041 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Vala Filip TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2123 2136 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1978 1986 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2186 2185 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2043 2054 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Zvěřina Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1872 1858 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2096 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2117 2112 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1935 1925 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1735 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná 1722 1776 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1713 1751 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak Letohrad 1796 1791 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Vorlíček Pavel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1582 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1832 1854 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Hrobař Vlastimil ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1939 1937 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun B 1756 1746 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1864 1865 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1875 1853 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1994 1970 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1682 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř 2161 2163 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2036 2021 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 2074 2068 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Poslušný Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1976 1939 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1944 1961 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2020 2002 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1964 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2093 2082 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1925 1922 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1994 1988 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 1970 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2096 2084 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1900 1988 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2105 2119 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1867 1875 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1844 1831 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Merta Michal ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1804 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1484 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné n/O. 1739 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Prax Ivo Loko Česká Třebová B 1916 1916 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1868 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Kodytek Tomáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1647 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Smola Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1849 1841 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1591 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1824 1797 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Kopal Vladimír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1514 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1737 1776 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1692 1691 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1836 1780 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Petrželka Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1876 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Slavíček Miroslav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1779 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1000 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1799 1873 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2013 2025 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2026 2030 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1901 1901 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Mareš Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1901 1980 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1969 1949 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Starý Vladimír TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1885 1913 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2012 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Kraus Ondřej Rapid Pardubice C 1988 1965 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1733 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1678 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Janeček Ondřej TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1545 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1771 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1740 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1645 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1598 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1502 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1701 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1000 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1447 ½