Hráč Konrád František

Konrád František

User Pic
Jméno: Konrád František
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Zaječice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 1753
ID: 4692
FIDE ID: 312940
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Sokol Zaječice 1753 1764 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko 1764 1770 1
2019/2020 3 Sokol Zaječice 1784 1764 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 2007 0
2019/2020 2 Sokol Zaječice 1784 1764 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1392 1402 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Zaječice 1765 1764 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1808 1817 1
2019/2020 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1784 1764 Stránský Luboš ŠO Hlinsko B 1542 1524 ½
2019/2020 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1784 1764 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1693 1697 0
2019/2020 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1784 1764 Králová Gabriela 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1576 1666 0
2019/2020 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1765 1764 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1689 1685 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Zajecice 1791 1781 Mastný Tomáš SK Usti nad Orlici B 1692 1684 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Zajecice 1782 1781 Pokorný Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1920 1893 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Zajecice 1782 1781 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2000 2003 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Zajecice 1790 1781 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak Letohrad 1844 1854 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Zajecice 1789 1781 Mazura Tomáš SK Bohemia Pardubice 1835 1837 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Zajecice 1776 1788 Mazura Miloš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1869 1875 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Zajecice 1787 1788 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1874 1859 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Zajecice 1787 1788 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2068 2059 0
2018/2019 1 Sokol Zajecice 1797 1788 Marinov Peter SK Vysoke Myto B 1791 1784 0
2017/2018 11 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1819 1802 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1575 1586 1
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1822 1802 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1566 1613 1
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1822 1802 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotebor B 1426 1504 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1817 1802 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 SK Polabiny F 1523 1530 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1817 1802 Macek Ondřej SK Rapid Pardubice B 1580 1550 1
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1802 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1785 1759 1
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1802 Dunajčík Jiří Zelezne hory 1835 1888 0
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1802 Dvořák Slavomil SO Hlinsko B 1940 1945 ½
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1825 1802 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1665 1704 0
2017/2018 1 Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1827 1808 Janoušek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1579 1570 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Zajecice 1819 1802 Dvořák Eduard SK+Sokol Zamberk 1653 1628 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Zajecice 1825 1802 Just Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1968 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Zajecice 1822 1802 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici A 1970 1979 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Zajecice 1822 1802 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1946 1935 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Zajecice 1817 1802 Krys Jaromír TJ SO Chrudim 2014 2021 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Zajecice 1817 1802 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1546 1535 1
2017/2018 4 Sokol Zajecice 1776 1788 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici B 1743 1786 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Zajecice 1825 1802 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1976 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Zajecice 1825 1802 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1749 1703 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1752 1765 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1815 1902 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Svítil Radek SK Rapid Pardubice C 1794 1757 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2104 2108 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1886 1892 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomysl 1804 1820 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 ½
2016/2017 1 Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1410 1393 1
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Režný Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1713 1770 0
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 1
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 0
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1617 1552 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1732 1785 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Tyč Miroslav Šachový spolek Železné hory 1711 1738 0
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1721 1737 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Vencl Jiří Proplast Česká Třebová 1539 1549 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1994 1994 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1923 1909 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 2027 2019 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1853 1871 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1557 1624 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1828 1801 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1798 1824 1
2014/2015 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1997 1951 ½
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1829 1855 ½
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1935 1953 0
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 ½
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1912 1896 ½
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1914 1913 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1814 0
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1844 1828 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1869 1933 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1826 1886 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2014 2029 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Lorenc Josef SK + Sokol Žamberk 1785 1825 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2009 2008 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1698 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1771 1785 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1925 1922 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1793 1856 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2119 2123 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1846 1862 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1651 1679 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Netušil Jakub ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1911 1880 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1877 1888 ½
2013/2014 11 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1793 1856 1
2013/2014 10 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1874 1850 0
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 0
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO Hlinsko 1922 1925 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1910 1902 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1994 2001 ½
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1881 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1978 1962 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1920 1912 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Glembek Bohumír ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1756 1733 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1878 1868 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1743 1738 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1702 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2015 2022 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2084 2042 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1828 1856 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Aggressors 1766 1763 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1715 1749 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Zaječice 1920 1912 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1883 1870 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Zaječice 1922 1919 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim 2012 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Zaječice 1922 1919 Kraus Ondřej AKIS Pardubice 1988 1965 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Zaječice 1922 1919 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1891 1794 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Zaječice 1922 1919 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1920 1912 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Zaječice 1922 1919 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2106 2120 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1922 1919 Belobrad Ivan SK+Sokol Žamberk 2168 2119 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1922 1919 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 2147 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2032 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1821 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1882 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1907 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1954 Novotný Aleš Rapid Pardubice 1780 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Zavacký Peter Lokomotiva Brno 2102 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Bujnoch Radek SK Chrudim 2144 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Bradáč Roman SK Caissa Trebic B 2050 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Čižinský Petr 2222 SK Polabiny B 2180 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2035 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Pokorný Jan Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 1853 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Zachariáš Miroslav SK Caissa Trebic A 1920 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Zajecice 1954 Outulný Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2110 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Vencl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 1777 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1918 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Fiala Milan CHS Chotěboř 1877 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1594 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Charouz Milan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1788 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1857 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1951 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1943 Sabolová Kristýna ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1765 1
2009/2010 11 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Vachek Jiří Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1865 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 0
2009/2010 6 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1768 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1872 1
2009/2010 4 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar AKIS Pardubice 2035 1
2009/2010 3 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2003 0
2009/2010 2 TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 Komárek David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2152 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 Sedlák Josef ŠK Caissa Třebíč A ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2105 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1880 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1735 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov A 1909 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2098 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Plicka Jiří Holdia DP Praha B"" 1733 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Markovič Milan Sokol Vršovice 2196 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Lorenc Oldřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2150 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2173 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2163 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Zaječice 1702 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1689 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 1978 1
2005/2006 9 SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1704 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV 1941 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Tunega František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1751 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1504 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Jirmásek Vladimír Sokol Krouna 1567 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Křišťál Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1416 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1818 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Horáček Michal CycloContent Pardubice 1250 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1628 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Zaječice B 1704 Klouček Jindřich Holcim Prachovice B 1694 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Zaječice 1696 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1800 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Zaječice 1696 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1643 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Zaječice 1696 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1746 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Zaječice 1696 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Zaječice 1696 Ondáček Lukáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Zaječice 1698 Blažek David Kámen 1
2003/2004 8 Zaječice 1698 Kokeš Ondřej Chrudim D 1
2003/2004 7 Zaječice 1698 Mužík Ferdinand Chrudim C 1
2003/2004 5 Zaječice 1698 Zajíček Michal Polabiny C 1
2003/2004 4 Zaječice 1698 Žílka Jaromír Krucemburk 1
2003/2004 3 Zaječice 1698 Král Miloš H. Městec 1715 0
2003/2004 1 Zaječice 1698 Kalhous Miroslav Infinity E 1570 1