Hráč Törvenyi Roman

Törvenyi Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Törvenyi Roman
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1973
Elo mezinárodní: 1972
ID: 29252
FIDE ID: 14907186
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1972 1973 Beneš Daniel SK Bohemia Pardubice B 0 1661 1
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1968 1983 Londin Milan SO Hlinsko 1701 1692 1
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1978 1983 Vodička Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1992 1985 0
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1974 1983 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Zamberk 1752 1755 1
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1983 1983 Jirsa Lukáš SK pri DDM Litomysl 2005 2003 0
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1989 1975 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1757 1789 ½
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1976 1975 Kalousek Vladimír SK Usti nad Orlici A 2025 2002 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1976 1975 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zajecice 1605 1586 1
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1975 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1810 1812 1
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1977 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zajecice 1587 1577 1
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1977 Daněk Pavel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1913 1918 ½
2017/2018 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1965 1977 Novotný Ondřej SO Hlinsko 1750 1703 1
2017/2018 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1977 Ježek Jakub SK+Sokol Zamberk 1728 1757 ½
2017/2018 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1969 1977 Holásková Veronika SK Usti nad Orlici B 1347 1288 1
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1977 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1894 1899 ½
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1977 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici A 1979 1965 ½
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1977 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1935 1922 0
2016/2017 11 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Konrád František Sokol Zajecice 1828 1801 1
2016/2017 10 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Přibyl Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1854 1849 1
2016/2017 9 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1821 1796 ½
2016/2017 8 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2073 2075 0
2016/2017 7 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Sabolová Gabriela SK Vysoke Myto B 1881 1878 0
2016/2017 6 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Petr Ladislav SK Svitavy 1869 1
2016/2017 5 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1729 1754 1
2016/2017 4 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2104 2108 0
2016/2017 3 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 1
2016/2017 2 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici B 1990 1977 0
2016/2017 1 2222 SK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2003 2020 1
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1900 1925 1
2015/2016 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 ½
2015/2016 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1920 1931 0
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1855 1894 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1804 1820 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1848 1863 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1790 1796 1
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 ½
2015/2016 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1984 1983 Jániš Petr Proplast Česká Třebová 1886 1892 ½
2015/2016 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1984 1983 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel B 1894 1906 ½
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1984 1983 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1830 1825 ½
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1885 1873 1
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1746 1767 ½
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 ½
2014/2015 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1433 1469 1
2014/2015 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 ½
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 1
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 0
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Novotný Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1871 1905 ½
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Jedličková Petra Sokol Zaječice 1634 1668 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 Stodola Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1934 1933 0
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2012 2006 Mareš Petr Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1963 1972 ½
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2012 2006 Rojíková Lenka ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2035 2086 ½
2013/2014 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2108 2120 ½
2013/2014 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2182 2187 0
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2130 2129 1
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2036 2038 ½
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2008 2026 0
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1927 1906 0
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2096 2084 ½
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2074 2068 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 2145 2143 ½
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1939 1975 ½
2013/2014 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2027 2020 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2008 2021 0
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1916 1916 1
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 2120 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 Pirklová Hana Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2088 2088 1
2012/2013 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1853 1935 ½
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2153 2152 ½
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Pačovský Martin TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1955 1962 ½
2012/2013 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2083 2079 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2033 2049 ½
2012/2013 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2082 2102 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2104 2101 0
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2004 1992 Mareš Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1950 1938 0
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 1
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Kovaříková Kristýna TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1980 1980 0
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1927 1907 0
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1899 ½
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1846 1869 1
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Pavlovec Vladimír Rapid Pardubice E 1854 1
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1894 0
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2015 2008 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2137 2129 0
2010/2011 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Mazuch Jan ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1995 ½
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 1
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Vavroušek Petr TJ Spartak Choceň 1775 1
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1821 1
2010/2011 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1377 1
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1795 1
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1902 ½
2010/2011 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2031 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1800 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1997 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1708 ½
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1933 ½
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Provazník Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1902 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1635 1
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2335 0
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 ½
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 0
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Predators 2023 0
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1999 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 1324 0
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1999 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1832 1
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 1999 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1789 1
2008/2009 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2008 Pekárková Eva ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1928 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 ½
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1953 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2147 ½
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1957 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2106 1
2008/2009 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2147 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2013 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2110 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2013 Fiedler Bedřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2094 0
2004/2005 9 Synthesia Pardubice B 2001 Crha Pavel Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2175 0
2004/2005 6 Synthesia Pardubice B 2001 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2115 0
2004/2005 4 Synthesia Pardubice B 2001 Kořenek František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2118 0
2004/2005 2 Synthesia Pardubice B 2001 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha 2141 0
2004/2005 1 Synthesia Pardubice B 2001 Grus Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2106 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Michálek Jakub Bohemians Praha 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Vančát Ondřej Alva Pb Příbram 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Hanzal Pavel Týn n. Vlt. 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Marek Jiří Slavoj ČB B 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Müller Petr Spartak Vlašim 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Hejl Jaroslav Řemdih Strmilov 1709 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Palková Nikola Union Plzeň C 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Lysá Petra TJ Jince 1358 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Lorenc David ŠK Líně 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Škut Michal Sokol Klatovy 1459 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tábor A 1434 Urbanová Jana Sokol Tábor B 1