Hráč Vaněk Bohuslav

Vaněk Bohuslav

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Bohuslav
Oddíl: ŠK Karlovy Vary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1871
Elo mezinárodní: 1858
ID: 1804
FIDE ID: 356271
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1851 1856 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice A 1734 1721 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1850 1855 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1868 1854 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1850 1855 Kurák Josef TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 0 1507 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1851 1855 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1830 1820 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1850 1855 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1753 1816 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1850 1855 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1639 1654 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1850 1855 Tegda Jindřich KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1489 1515 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1853 1845 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1782 1789 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1853 1845 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov 1741 1729 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1853 1845 Holeš Michal Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2151 2086 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Špreňar Petr ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1648 1675 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Janoušek Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1705 1708 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov 1798 1805 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Brtva Pavel TJ Jiskra Aš 1711 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1842 1881 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2079 2097 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Míšek Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1904 1892 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Staněk Jaroslav TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1774 1776 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov A 1779 1867 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1760 1815 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov A 1833 1831 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1770 1800 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Kvěš Martin Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1893 1830 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1843 1806 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Mašek Jan TJ DUKLA Praha 1922 1889 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 1998 2006 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2081 2113 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2017 2038 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 Dub Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1913 1944 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 Vítek Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 2035 1988 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1770 1800 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 Toncar Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1666 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Sokol Boris ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1835 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2010 1928 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1800 1795 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1884 1859 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Jungwirth Jindřich AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1687 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1893 1896 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub C 1812 1845 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Varga Ivan TJ Tašovice 1914 1935 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1831 1800 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1653 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov 1892 1890 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Mestl Martin ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1838 1852 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Bechynský Jan TJ Baník Sokolov 1879 1910 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Ornet Tomáš ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1696 1700 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1776 1849 Hodík Petr AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1653 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1879 1838 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 Lavička Miroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1911 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 Mestl Martin TJ Caissa Nová Role 1849 1892 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 Most Zdeněk TJ Caissa Nová Role 2055 2023 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary 1751 1854 Gruss Horst ŠK Global Sokolov 2073 2006 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1865 Pospíšil Adolf TJ Tašovice A 1766 1791 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1865 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov 1960 1948 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1763 1865 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2063 1960 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Sýkora Robert Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1817 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Šimandl Libor ŠK Global Sokolov A 1911 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1927 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1824 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Šmíd Radek Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1698 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Šimeček Jan Lokomotiva Cheb A 1890 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Růžička Jiří TJ Jiskra Aš 1665 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1891 Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov A 1756 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Folta Jaroslav ŠKGlobal Sokolov 1921 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Vachulka Miloslav TJ Baník Habartov 1780 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Přibyl Jaroslav Baník HEXION Sokolov 2005 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1797 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Míšek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 2068 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1916 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1974 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov B 1717 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1931 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 Kornel Vlastimil ŠK Global Sokolov B 1704 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 Koutecký Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1771 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1924 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1723 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Svoboda Milan ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2118 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Dub Miroslav Baník Habartov B 1925 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Zíma Ferdinand TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1496 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Šteinfeld Jan Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1778 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Hroch Jiří ŠK Mariánské Lázně 2063 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1783 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Kornel Vlastimil Global Sokolov B 1726 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1639 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Havlíček František ŠK Global Sokolov B 1737 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Latislav Milan TJ Ostrov B 1786 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Kvěš Martin Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1715 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Janoušek Ladislav ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1720 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1982 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Šimeček Jan ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1885 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Fuksa Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1923 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1931 Folta Jaroslav Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1947 ½
2005/2006 11 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1671 1
2005/2006 10 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1670 0
2005/2006 9 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Cibulka Václav Slavoj Kynšperk 1714 ½
2005/2006 8 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1721 1
2005/2006 7 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Klíma Václav Spartak Chodov 1755 0
2005/2006 5 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Pokora Lubomír Baník Habartov B 1985 0
2005/2006 3 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Müller Miloš Tietz K.Vary C 1670 1
2005/2006 2 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Šulc Jiří ŠK Mar.Lázně 1944 1
2005/2006 1 DDM Kar.Vary 1965 Košek Lubomír ŠK Kar.Vary B 1795 0
2004/2005 8 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Newiak Norbert TJ Jiskra Nejdek 1656 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Janecký Jaroslav TJ Ostrov B 1622 1
2004/2005 6 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Trapl Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1
2004/2005 5 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Doubek Miloslav TJ Caissa N.Role B 1
2004/2005 4 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1
2004/2005 3 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Douda Čeněk TJ Ostrov C 1367 1
2004/2005 2 ŠO DDM Kar.Vary A 1966 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olymp.Hroznětín 1