Hráč Heller Jan

Heller Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Heller Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1858
Elo mezinárodní: 1860
ID: 9225
FIDE ID: 372528
Rok narození: 1974
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1867 1866 Novotný David TJ Kobylisy E 1817 1832 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1867 1866 Soukal Roman ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1976 1907 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1867 1866 Prachař Josef GROP - D 1770 1781 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1867 1866 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1634 1761 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1867 1866 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1886 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1867 1866 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 1917 1934 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1867 1866 Martirosyan David ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1435 1527 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1867 1866 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 1900 1915 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 2006 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1806 1820 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1900 1987 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov B 1766 1767 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1857 1845 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1740 1707 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1892 1892 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1876 1875 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha A 1788 1813 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Červenka Jan Dukla D 1953 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2052 2060 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla B 1575 1735 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1955 1960 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1859 1864 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy E 1622 1659 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1892 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1790 1798 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1878 1889 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha E 1537 1605 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1878 1889 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1585 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1878 1889 Růžička Václav DDM Praha 6 C 1594 1623 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1878 1889 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1878 1889 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1878 1889 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1819 1876 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1878 1889 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1795 1846 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1878 1889 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1913 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1878 1889 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1709 1737 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1878 1889 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1886 1881 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1878 1889 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1901 1908 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1775 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Reichel Tomáš Unichess D 1869 1895 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1762 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Vávra Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2028 2025 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Kobylisy E 1742 1796 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1857 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1860 1858 Vartazaryan Gor TJ Kobylisy E 1841 1823 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1860 1858 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha A 1860 1883 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1860 1858 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1833 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2016 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1985 1930 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice A 1933 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1934 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1845 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1907 1914 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1917 1944 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1931 1907 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1874 1849 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1855 1861 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 1844 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1775 1848 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1926 2006 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1915 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 Sokol Vršovice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 SK OAZA Praha B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1907 1907 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1946 2001 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1907 1907 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1980 1979 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1907 1907 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1865 1859 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2037 2035 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1829 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha C 1902 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1909 1909 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Krňák Vladimír ŠK Černý Baron A 1762 1816 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha B 1889 1823 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1869 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1955 1945 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1869 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1870 1880 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1869 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1798 1 soutěž