Hráč Jerman Richard

Jerman Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Jerman Richard
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2069
Elo mezinárodní: 2059
ID: 587
FIDE ID: 314510
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2073 2069 Pirklová Hana ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2110 2107 0
2018/2019 8 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2073 2069 Žáček Petr SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1863 1929 ½
2018/2019 7 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2081 2069 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1822 1832 ½
2018/2019 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2081 2069 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2041 2039 ½
2018/2019 5 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2081 2070 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1866 1852 1
2018/2019 4 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2081 2070 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1892 1957 ½
2018/2019 3 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2088 2070 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1929 0 ½
2018/2019 2 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2088 2070 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1966 1982 ½
2018/2019 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2083 2070 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice D 1910 1910 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2059 2069 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1832 1826 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2073 2069 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1800 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2073 2069 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1706 1707 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2081 2069 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad B 1743 1730 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2081 2069 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice C 1946 1947 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2081 2070 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice 1665 1666 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2088 2070 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2088 2070 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2083 2070 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1689 1714 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1742 1755 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2075 2068 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1788 1766 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2075 2068 Tajovská Martina Sokol Buštěhrad A 1817 1816 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2093 2068 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1852 1859 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 1
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2082 2068 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1728 1803 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2071 2048 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 1
2017/2018 11 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2086 2068 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2049 2053 ½
2017/2018 10 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2082 2068 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 1
2017/2018 9 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2075 2068 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1961 1928 1
2017/2018 7 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2093 2068 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1881 1842 0
2017/2018 6 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2093 2068 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2015 2018 ½
2017/2018 4 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2082 2068 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2080 1
2017/2018 3 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2082 2068 Malý Filip KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1960 1939 1
2017/2018 2 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2082 2068 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 ½
2017/2018 1 Český Lev Kolešovice B 2071 2048 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Roztoky B 1972 1973 1
2016/2017 11 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Sokol na Mělníce A 1
2016/2017 10 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 1
2016/2017 9 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2213 2198 ½
2016/2017 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 ½
2016/2017 7 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Přibylová Sofie Sokol Buštěhrad A 1853 1902 ½
2016/2017 6 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 ½
2016/2017 5 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Černoch Vít TJ Neratovice D 1706 0
2016/2017 4 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 ½
2016/2017 3 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1884 1881 ½
2016/2017 2 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 1
2016/2017 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 Třešňák Lukáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1983 1962 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice C 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1900 1920 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy A 1964 1945 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 2030 2037 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad D 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1858 1816 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 1970 1935 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Neuman Petr ŠK Velvary A 1339 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník A 2052 2058 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1958 1982 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Němec David DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2018 2040 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2066 2054 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 2041 2044 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2056 2064 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2079 2080 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2103 2095 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2091 2124 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2113 2111 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1631 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1479 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Hofner František ŠK Velvary A 1838 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2079 2080 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 1
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1998 2039 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1756 1873 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1817 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1977 1968 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 2006 2040 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Němec David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1998 2039 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2069 2083 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1951 1967 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2038 2031 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1982 2002 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2020 2034 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2044 2022 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy C 1598 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary A 2007 2027 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Erban Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2061 2065 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1969 1946 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice A 1999 2055 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 Veselský Michal Sokol Hostivice A 2085 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2134 2159 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2001 2009 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2011 2026 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice A 1786 1900 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Mejzr Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1891 1786 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 1965 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2086 1994 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2042 2004 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1990 1944 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno B 2096 2117 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Šos Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1974 1921 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice "A" 2061 2076 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1931 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice "A" 1914 1935 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kladno "C" 2096 2117 Doležal Vít ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2070 2073 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Hinz František Český lev Kolešovice A 1983 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Seifarth Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky B 1975 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Al Masani Abdul TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1975 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 2002 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kladno B 2110 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1873 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Al Masani Abdul Sokol Hostivice 1983 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2089 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Jarrah Kamal Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2096 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2042 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov 2096 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kladno B 2147 Wasserbauer Radek Rakovník 2061 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kladno C 2129 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1864 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kladno C 2129 Šos Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1872 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kladno C 2129 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1838 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kladno C 2129 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1634 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kladno C 2129 Čižinský Jiří ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1889 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Kladno 2138 Gschwendtner Stanislav Sokol Klatovy 2070 0
2003/2004 11 SK Kladno B 2138 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov n.J. 2021 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Kladno B 2138 Gášek Stanislav Alva Pb Pribram B 1873 1
2003/2004 7 SK Kladno B 2138 Čábelka Rolf TJ CeSTV Jince 1805 1
2003/2004 6 SK Kladno B 2138 Gruber Miloš Easy Engl. Kralupy 2013 1
2003/2004 4 SK Kladno B 2138 Baran Peter Spol. Neratovice B 2169 0