Hráč Král Radovan

Král Radovan

User Pic
Jméno: Král Radovan
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1895
Elo mezinárodní: 1883
ID: 3166
FIDE ID: 386723
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1920 1937 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2117 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1920 1937 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha B 1838 1837 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1920 1937 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1934 1942 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1920 1937 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - D 1912 1903 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 Rada Jan Dukla C 1873 1921 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 Přibyl Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1912 1910 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1938 1963 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1920 1937 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 1992 1981 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha A 1873 1883 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1895 1883 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1679 1682 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2044 2037 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy E 1678 1632 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1923 1943 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1902 1911 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1857 1909 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy E 1912 1892 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2108 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1906 1864 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1827 1815 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2020 2014 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1937 1956 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha B 2154 2143 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1891 1908 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Čížek Martin Unichess D 1986 2016 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1784 1789 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1931 1955 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2045 2010 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1903 1892 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha B 2103 2101 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1850 1827 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy E 2074 2059 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2076 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1832 1826 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Partl Miloslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1839 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2037 2032 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1883 1895 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha B 2133 2130 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2065 2080 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1922 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2004 2045 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2223 2226 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Šašinka Jiří ŠK Bohnice B 1929 1890 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 1976 1985 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 Špaček Michal ŠK PORG B 2017 2012 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 Babiš Milan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1932 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1946 1936 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1875 1919 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 ½ soutěž