Hráč Klíma Jan

Klíma Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Jan
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1930
Elo mezinárodní: 1911
ID: 16242
FIDE ID: 393240
Rok narození: 1985
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1906 1943 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1831 1839 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1906 1943 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1943 Dočekalová Alexandra Sokol Vršovice C 1931 1914 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1943 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1846 1844 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1943 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2066 2069 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1943 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1906 1943 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1918 1918 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 SK OAZA Praha B 1908 1943 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora 2078 2044 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1908 1943 Pražák Ondřej Desko Liberec 2033 2040 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1909 1943 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2004 2018 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha B 1909 1943 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2152 2143 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1906 1943 Tregler Boris TJ Kobylisy B 2000 2024 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1908 1954 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2052 2066 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1908 1954 Gernert Otakar Sokol Kolín 2050 2045 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1918 1954 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1909 1919 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1968 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1900 1913 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Trochta Vojtěch GROP Classical Chess 1857 1811 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1888 1875 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2045 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2011 1985 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Sedlák Josef Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1785 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Mazuret Maxim ŠK AURORA 1168 1267 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1863 1918 Markovic Nikola LISA A 0 1250 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1863 1918 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - B 1950 1930 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1863 1918 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1876 1898 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1863 1918 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2194 2198 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1716 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Pazdera Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1915 1911 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1820 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Kouba Libor Unichess E 1895 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1913 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Tomášů Martin ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1716 1758 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1989 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1814 1884 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2059 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 0 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2075 2080 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1968 1983 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1937 1926 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1943 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1777 1768 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1800 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1936 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1894 1850 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1800 1843 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1938 1899 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1888 1919 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1918 1919 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác F 1844 1844 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1903 1901 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1924 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Kříž Pavel ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1985 1930 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Mihál Sergej GROP D 1841 1860 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Tichý Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Talpa Pavel Unichess D 1885 1848 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1526 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1924 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha D 1855 1925 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2079 2075 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha A 1970 1970 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Kubík Jaroslav Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1936 1888 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2126 2108 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2055 2073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1898 1901 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 Krutina Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov B 1985 1969 0 soutěž