Hráč Mojžíš Martin

Mojžíš Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Mojžíš Martin
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2004
Elo mezinárodní: 2002
ID: 1989
FIDE ID: 324264
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1995 1999 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2267 2250 ½
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 2011 2007 Rež Matouš Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1782 1776 0
2017/2018 10 2222 SK Polabiny F 2004 2007 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotebor B 1904 1890 1
2017/2018 5 GASCO Pardubice 2007 2007 Vesselovsky Serguei BSS Frydek-Mistek 2332 2316 0
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2009 2007 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1632 1681 1
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2009 2007 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1923 1909 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2026 2022 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1848 1851 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2026 2022 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1815 1812 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2026 2022 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2095 2084 0
2013/2014 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 2041 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2003 2008 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2045 2041 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1785 1870 ½
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2045 2041 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 0
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2045 2041 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2006 2040 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 2120 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 Dostál Pavel TJ Náchod 2105 2110 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠO Chrudim 2063 2053 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 2183 1
2012/2013 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2017 2013 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1835 1882 1
2011/2012 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2011 1984 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2314 2340 0
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2011 1984 Petrík Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2522 2536 0
2011/2012 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Makeš Martin ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2133 2072 1
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Seidl Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice D 1866 1
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1899 1
2011/2012 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1940 1930 1
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Slabý Miloš Rapid Pardubice E 1832 1846 ½
2011/2012 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 ½
2011/2012 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2011 1984 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 1
2010/2011 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2020 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1804 1
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2020 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 1821 0
2010/2011 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2020 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1810 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedrichov 2020 Ciešlak Leszek SK Caissa Trebic B 1970 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedrichov 2020 Nehybka Jiří SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2237 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedrichov 2020 Černý Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2091 0
2009/2010 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1930 ½
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Kolář Josef ŠK Rapid Rangers 1874 1
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Müller Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2000 1
2009/2010 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 2001 0
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1563 1
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Kůs Martin TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1671 0
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1943 0
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2042 ½
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 2048 Hennig Thomas ŠK Rapid Predators 1995 0
2009/2010 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 Černý Karel TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2135 ½
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1958 0
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 Ondráček Ondřej CHS Chotěboř 2166 ½
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1924 ½
2009/2010 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D"" 2048 Veselý Tomáš Synpo Pardubice 2166 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2026 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2122 1
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2026 Novotný Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1831 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2026 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1896 ½
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2026 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1880 ½
2008/2009 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2041 1
2008/2009 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 0
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 1
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 ½
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Straka Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2133 1
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2026 1
2008/2009 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 ½
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2056 ½
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2188 0
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 0
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 0
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Papáček Miloš SK Žamberk 1942 ½
2007/2008 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Starý Lukáš SYNPO Pardubice 1847 ½
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1986 0
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 ½
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2114 0
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim B 2036 ½
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2025 Janko Jan AKIS Pardubice 1790 1
2007/2008 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1777 ½
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 Mrha Jan ŠO Chrudim D 1821 ½
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň A 1914 1
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1925 ½
2007/2008 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 2025 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1971 0
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2054 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Vlk Miroslav TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Vala Filip ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1974 0
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2074 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2035 ½
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Chloupek Libor ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 1964 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2044 Horák Miroslav TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 1868 0
2006/2007 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1935 0
2006/2007 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú SK Žamberk 2044 ½
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Sýkora Josef KONTAX Pardubice 2158 ½
2006/2007 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Komárková Magdaléna ŠO Chrudim B 2056 ½
2006/2007 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1985 1
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Outulný Pavel SYNPO Pardubice 2204 0
2006/2007 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2095 ½
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2140 0
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2006/2007 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Hájek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2133 0
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2044 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2068 0
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2010 Melich Jindřich TJ Praga Praha B 2071 ½
2005/2006 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 0
2005/2006 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1976 1
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Novák Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 0
2005/2006 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Hanus Michal TJ DDM Hlinsko 1657 1
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Havrlík Pavel SK Žamberk 1974 ½
2005/2006 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2050 0
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Kastner Vojtěch Štefanydes Polička 1988 ½
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2101 ½
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Hejkrlík Filip Eurokomplex Pardubice 2057 1
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Němec Bohumil TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1901 1
2005/2006 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 ½
2004/2005 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Řezníček Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2280 0
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 ½
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1828 1
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Pečinka Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1643 1
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk 1993 1
2004/2005 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Daněk Pavel Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 1
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Pekař Václav Štefanydes Polička B 1873 ½
2004/2005 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Česenek Jiří Sokol Zaječice 1933 0
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1962 ½
2004/2005 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 Pačovský Martin Synpo Pardubice 1839 1
2004/2005 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Kolomazník Jan Stadion Kutná Hora 1996 0
2004/2005 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Smutný Jan AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2142 0
2004/2005 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2017 ½
2004/2005 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 ½
2004/2005 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2181 1
2004/2005 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Novák Matyáš Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2051 1
2004/2005 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 Horák Otakar Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1962 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2187 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1962 Bernard Borek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2281 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 1962 Šťastný Jan Spartak Vlašim 2260 ½