Hráč Wichs Jakub

Wichs Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Wichs Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2085
Elo mezinárodní: 2093
ID: 10802
FIDE ID: 318574
Rok narození: 1980
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 Šachy Povrly 2093 2085 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 2070 2054 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 Šachy Povrly 2056 2053 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1902 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2101 2088 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2101 2088 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2021 2027 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2101 2088 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2122 2113 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Šachy Povrly 2099 2088 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2022 2020 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Šachy Povrly 2099 2088 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín"B" 2052 2029 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Šachy Povrly 2110 2088 Volek Radomír ŠK Louny"A" 2067 2082 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Šachy Povrly 2101 2088 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2049 2050 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Šachy Povrly 2117 2099 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 2046 1969 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Šachy Povrly 2117 2099 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1982 1988 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Šachy Povrly 2118 2099 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2065 2064 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha C 1841 1890 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2100 2092 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Vlček Dalibor Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1951 1961 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK AURORA 2201 2176 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Sedláček Tomáš LISA A 2016 2062 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Hradecký Ivo TJ Pankrác E 2107 2097 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Minbayev Bolatbek USK Praha A 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Framberk Jan Dukla C 1978 1971 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2093 2064 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2124 2103 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1939 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Šachy Povrly 2136 2103 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n.O"A" 1961 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Šachy Povrly 2148 2103 Kšána Václav ŠK Union Louny"B" 2061 2090 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Šachy Povrly 2147 2103 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2076 2109 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Šachy Povrly 2147 2103 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 2258 2223 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Šachy Povrly 2124 2103 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2088 2072 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Šachy Povrly 2124 2103 Čenkovič Tomáš Chess Most"B" 1997 1983 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Šachy Povrly 2136 2093 Häusler Milan SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2051 2032 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Šachy Povrly 2125 2093 Hrabal Ivan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1924 1918 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Šachy Povrly 2125 2093 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1965 1953 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Šachy Povrly 2123 2093 Kozák Miloš ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2201 2178 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1976 2015 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2029 2019 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2112 2105 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2013 2020 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2127 2117 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2080 2094 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1939 1895 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2102 2068 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1951 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy E 2039 2025 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2100 2108 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Šachy Povrly 2047 2025 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1968 1956 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Šachy Povrly 2032 2025 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Magic Žatec"A" 2172 2177 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Šachy Povrly 2032 2025 Mazánek Kamil ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O 2087 2092 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Šachy Povrly 2041 2025 Brejník Gustav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 2095 2065 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Šachy Povrly 2041 2025 Kruselj Danijel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 2010 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Šachy Povrly 2039 2025 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín"B" 2129 2103 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Šachy Povrly 2039 2025 Nudčenko Karel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2032 2029 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Šachy Povrly 2032 2025 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" 2074 2087 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Šachy Povrly 2032 2025 Šváb Jan Chess Most"B" 1995 1980 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Šachy Povrly 2048 2031 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2104 2096 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Sháněl Jaroslav Unichess D 2139 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2154 2167 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2093 2085 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2164 2164 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Kobylisy E 2093 2085 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 1981 1986 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Kobylisy E 2093 2085 Poborský Josef USK Praha A 1830 1829 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2093 2085 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2067 2002 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Kobylisy E 2093 2085 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1923 1936 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Kobylisy E 2093 2085 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2076 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov C 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1653 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác F 2036 2052 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess F 1961 1974 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2087 2062 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1855 1825 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2006 1983 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Klaus Václav GROP D 1917 1944 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2070 2057 Keprta Stanislav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1913 1940 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2067 2059 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2094 2090 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1882 1912 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2049 2035 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Mikeš Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2189 2235 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Kuchař Tomáš Chess Most"C" 1979 1996 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachy Povrly 2070 2057 Kameník Martin Chess Most"B" 1937 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SVAH Vseborice 2070 2057 Kovář Ladislav SK Slavoj Litomerice "B" 1820 1904 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SVAH Vseborice 2070 2057 Strauss Jindřich SK Slavie Decin 1946 2001 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SVAH Vseborice 2070 2057 Říha Jaroslav TJ CSAD Libouchec 2062 2034 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SVAH Vseborice 2070 2057 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice "A" 1757 1811 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SVAH Vseborice 2070 2057 Šebesta Jan Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1955 1931 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Seifarth Robert GROP G 2160 2171 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Kühnl Eduard ŠK Bohnice C 1721 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1926 2006 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Mlejn B 1797 1818 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Praha 4 A 2048 2026 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Voršilka Jiří SK OAZA Praha F 1694 1713 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Bečvář Pavel TJ Praga Praha F 1589 1759 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Kostlivý Miroslav ŠK Teplárna A 1916 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Festa Samuele ŠK Mahrla Praha C ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 2097 2107 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1637 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Beneš Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 2055 2041 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Kostišče Ján Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1738 1730 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Macháček Otakar Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 2025 2007 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1858 2071 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Dusbaba Karel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 2101 2094 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Jeřábek Jan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1897 1937 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 2033 2044 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SVAH Všebořice 2097 2107 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2092 2066 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Volek Radomír Union Louny "A" 2028 2032 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Nudčenko Karel Sokol Údlice "A" 2042 2037 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "A" 2068 2099 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2033 2029 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2040 2008 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Bayer Radek Teplice "B" 2044 2050 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Hozda David SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1954 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most "C" 1954 1957 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Grussová Helena ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. "A" 1982 2004 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Horák Aleš Slovan Jirkov 1998 2025 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachy Povrly 2097 2107 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2228 2224 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Šebesta Jan SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1949 1916 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Strauss Jindřich ŠK Slávie Děčín 1927 1980 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2062 2025 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Mareš Otakar ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1868 1847 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Dusbaba Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 2120 2122 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Malinkovič Viktor SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1675 1741 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Patrák Lukáš ASK Lovosice 1656 1744 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ SVAH Všebořice 2067 2071 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "C" 1843 1896 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Smolík Boris Chess Most "C" 1954 1940 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2123 2136 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Císař Jiří ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 1900 1863 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2225 2223 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Froněk Vítězslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most "B" 2156 2166 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice "B" 2087 2098 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2246 2241 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny "A" 2081 2084 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2067 2071 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1998 2004 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2057 2072 Svoboda Josef SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1681 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2057 2072 Řeháček Josef ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1628 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SVAH Všebořice "A" 2057 2072 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1777 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2057 2072 Hrbolka Ladislav Chess Most"C" 2143 2108 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2057 2072 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2057 2051 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2057 2072 Nováček Jan Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2124 2125 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2077 2094 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov A 2093 2073 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2077 2094 Janda Zdeněk Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2115 2114 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2077 2094 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny A 2066 2072 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2077 2094 Friml Antonín TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2126 2124 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2077 2094 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2119 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2077 2094 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice B 2044 2060 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Kurka František ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2069 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Grussová Helena ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1985 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Horák Michal DDM Most"A" 2219 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Rozšafný Michal DDM Most"B" 1981 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny"A" 2092 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Miškovský Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2060 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2090 Nováček Jan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2127 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Viola Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1837 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Machálek Bedřich Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1988 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Zaťko Michal Slavia SČE Děčín 1795 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Zima Tomáš Spartak UL "C" 1817 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2026 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2064 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1707 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2064 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1701 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2064 Chaloupka Martin TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 1894 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2064 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most"A" 1510 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2064 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1776 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 2064 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny"A" 2003 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 2055 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice"C" 1937 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 2055 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice"B" 2061 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí"C" 2055 Nováček Jan Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2074 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1667 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Rouč Michal Spartak UL "D" 1873 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín "B" 2115 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec "B" 1794 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Pletánek Jan TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 2237 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Uhlík Bohumil Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1925 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2055 Papay Marek SK Děčín "C" 1776 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.B 2044 Zima Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 1685 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Říha Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 2016 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Francl Zdeněk TJ Slavia SČE Děčín "A" 1966 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín "C" 2227 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 2005 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Kníže Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "D" 1822 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Semerdžiev Stefan KŠ Štětí 1944 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Kučera Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 2005 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2044 Malinkovič Viktor TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" 1730 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2046 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Rakovník 2015 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2046 Majerik Vladimír ŠK Union Louny"A" 1909 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Volák Jan Lokomotiva Most "B" 1992 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Cichý Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Most "A" 2076 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Vrchotka Josef TJ Bonex Teplice "B" 2065 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Nudčenko Karel TJ Sokol Údlice 2058 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1618 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Šváb Jan ŠK Most"A" 2089 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín"B" 2176 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."B" 2129 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2011 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Miškovský Pavel TJ Slovan Jirkov 2060 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Šachy Povrly 2046 Reitinger Petr ŠK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2108 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínB"" 2136 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Kovář Vojtěch Bonex TepliceB"" 2151 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Popper Tomáš Sj.LitoměřiceB"" 2061 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Louček Vlastimil Union LounyB"" 2192 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Jedlička Jan Slávia DěčínA"" 2013 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Vágner Tomáš Loko MostB"" 2237 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Paganik Pavel Sokol Údlice 2307 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Šura Jaroslav Sj.LitoměřiceA"" 2132 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Krsek Tomáš Sp.Ustí n.L.B"" 2142 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sp.Ústí n.LC"" 2053 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2241 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Povrly 2053 Mráz Jiří Slávia Děčín B 1870 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Povrly 2053 Hrnčíř Petr Sp.Ústí n.L D 1663 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Povrly 2053 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A 1904 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Povrly 2053 Weiss Josef ČSAD Libouchec 1740 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Povrly 2053 Hofmann Dietmar SK Demas Děčín C ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Povrly 2053 Machálek Bedřich Svádov-Olš. B 1991 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Povrly 2053 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 1995 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Povrly 2053 Koper Štefan Mosad Č.Kamenice 2079 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Mittelbach Zdeněk Chlumec 1993 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 2031 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Bažantová Marie Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1942 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Pekař František SK Demas Děčín "C" 1845 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Hlavatý Radek Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1841 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Beil Richard Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1612 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Kapoun Pavel Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1781 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Voslař Jan Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 2000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Šachy Povrly "A" 2079 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2201 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1865 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Pekař František SK DěčínC" 1860 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Kostišče Ján Svádov-Olš.B" 1735 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Carboch Ladislav Svádov-Olš.A" 1795 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1916 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Říha Jaroslav ČSAD Libouchec 2056 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Kapoun Pavel Loko ÚstíB" 1813 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK PovrlyA" 2010 Bezpalec Vratislav Chlumec 2005 0 soutěž